Harris Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Where family, friends, & fenders come together!

Where family, friends, & fenders come together!

Entertaining the Carolinas with weekly stock car racing since 1955!

Weekly Divisions

Weekly Divisions

602 Late Model, Renegade, Crate Sportsman, Thunder Bomber, Pure Stock, FWD, Crown Vic, Young Guns, Futures

NEXT SHOW

NEXT SHOW

October 1st- Weekly Divisions! Last Points Race!

6/11/2022 - Harris Speedway

6/11/2022 - Harris Speedway

Harris, NC

SCDRA w/ Weekly Divisions

Classes

  • 602 Late Models9 entries
  • Renegade/Street Stock13 entries
  • Crate Sportsman10 entries
  • Thunder Bomber11 entries
  • Pure Stock17 entries
  • Futures14 entries
  • Young Guns8 entries
  • SCDRA FWD32 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

602 Late Models

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -
2 2 JR1 Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -
3 3 33 Jeremy Fowler Jeremy Fowler -
4 6 C1 Chuckie Duncan Chuckie Duncan Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 2
5 5 5 Dustin Taylor Dustin Taylor Lyman, SC Lyman, SC -
6 7 92 Tanner Fortune Tanner Fortune Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 1
7 8 1 Lucas Gwyn Lucas Gwyn Banner Elk, NC Banner Elk, NC 1
8 47 Rikk McMehan Rikk McMehan Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 44 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 15.764
2 8 JR1 Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 15.788
3 5 33 Jeremy Fowler Jeremy Fowler 15.942
4 7 22R Nathan Walker Nathan Walker Hamptonville , NC Hamptonville , NC 15.964
5 1 5 Dustin Taylor Dustin Taylor Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 16.159
6 4 C1 Chuckie Duncan Chuckie Duncan Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 16.356
7 6 92 Tanner Fortune Tanner Fortune Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 16.617
8 2 1 Lucas Gwyn Lucas Gwyn Banner Elk, NC Banner Elk, NC 16.859
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 44 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 15.733
2 8 JR1 Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 15.864
3 7 22R Nathan Walker Nathan Walker Hamptonville , NC Hamptonville , NC 16.041
4 4 C1 Chuckie Duncan Chuckie Duncan Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 16.045
5 1 5 Dustin Taylor Dustin Taylor Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 16.119
6 6 92 Tanner Fortune Tanner Fortune Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 16.197
7 5 33 Jeremy Fowler Jeremy Fowler 16.270
8 2 1 Lucas Gwyn Lucas Gwyn Banner Elk, NC Banner Elk, NC 18.053

Renegade/Street Stock

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 B12 Blake Bentley Blake Bentley Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 1
2 4 81 Justin Barber Justin Barber Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 2
3 8 77 Jordan Brandle Jordan Brandle Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 5
4 12 9 Chris Steadman Chris Steadman Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 8
5 5 28 JD Smith JD Smith Maggie Valley, NC Maggie Valley, NC -
6 11 22 Riley Robinette Riley Robinette Tigerville, SC Tigerville, SC 5
7 10 G1S AJ Cable AJ Cable Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 3
8 13 11W David Wells David Wells Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 5
9 3 51 Phoenix Lawter Phoenix Lawter Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -6
10 9 21R Randy Young Randy Young Morganton, NC Morganton, NC -1
11 7 25H Jason Hamilton Jason Hamilton Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -4
12 6 98 Josh Burgess Josh Burgess Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC -6
13 1 39 Steve Greene Steve Greene Bostic, NC Bostic, NC -12
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 39 Steve Greene Steve Greene Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 2
2 5 51 Phoenix Lawter Phoenix Lawter Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 3
3 4 28 JD Smith JD Smith Maggie Valley, NC Maggie Valley, NC 1
4 1 25H Jason Hamilton Jason Hamilton Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -3
5 6 21R Randy Young Randy Young Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 1
6 2 22 Riley Robinette Riley Robinette Tigerville, SC Tigerville, SC -4
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 B12 Blake Bentley Blake Bentley Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 4
2 4 81 Justin Barber Justin Barber Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 2
3 6 98 Josh Burgess Josh Burgess Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 3
4 2 77 Jordan Brandle Jordan Brandle Bostic, NC Bostic, NC -2
5 3 G1S AJ Cable AJ Cable Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC -2
6 1 9 Chris Steadman Chris Steadman Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -5
7 11W David Wells David Wells Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 39 Steve Greene Steve Greene Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 18.310
2 12 98 Josh Burgess Josh Burgess Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 18.354
3 4 77 Jordan Brandle Jordan Brandle Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 18.479
4 3 22 Riley Robinette Riley Robinette Tigerville, SC Tigerville, SC 18.485
5 7 28 JD Smith JD Smith Maggie Valley, NC Maggie Valley, NC 18.650
6 2 9 Chris Steadman Chris Steadman Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 18.971
7 1 25H Jason Hamilton Jason Hamilton Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 19.631
8 6 G1S AJ Cable AJ Cable Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 19.644
9 11 21R Randy Young Randy Young Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 19.790

Crate Sportsman

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 J1 Chris Jackson Chris Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 1
2 1 08 Jesse Smith Jesse Smith Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -1
3 5 X Austin Kimsey Austin Kimsey Boston Grove, NC Boston Grove, NC 2
4 4 0 John Fox John Fox Asheville, NC Asheville, NC -
5 7 50 Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson 2
6 3 11 Willy Teams Willy Teams Harris, NC Harris, NC -3
7 6 2 Benji Whiteside Benji Whiteside Duncan, SC Duncan, SC -1
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 08 Jesse Smith Jesse Smith Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 1
2 3 11 Willy Teams Willy Teams Harris, NC Harris, NC 1
3 5 X Austin Kimsey Austin Kimsey Boston Grove, NC Boston Grove, NC 2
4 1 50 Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson -3
5 4 2B Ricky Bogan Ricky Bogan Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC -1
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 J1 Chris Jackson Chris Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 1
2 5 0 John Fox John Fox Asheville, NC Asheville, NC 3
3 1 2 Benji Whiteside Benji Whiteside Duncan, SC Duncan, SC -2
4 3 T23 Brian Bentley Brian Bentley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC -1
5 4 58 Kevin Patterson Kevin Patterson Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -1
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 08 Jesse Smith Jesse Smith Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 18.226
2 10 0 John Fox John Fox Asheville, NC Asheville, NC 18.481
3 9 X Austin Kimsey Austin Kimsey Boston Grove, NC Boston Grove, NC 18.531
4 7 2B Ricky Bogan Ricky Bogan Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC 18.541
5 1 50 Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson 18.604
6 8 58 Kevin Patterson Kevin Patterson Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 19.317
7 5 11 Willy Teams Willy Teams Harris, NC Harris, NC 19.460
8 2 2 Benji Whiteside Benji Whiteside Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 19.628

Thunder Bomber

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 51C Luke Clements Luke Clements Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 2
2 4 T2 Tyler Abernathy Tyler Abernathy Inman, SC Inman, SC 2
3 2 02 Lloyd Dean Burgess Lloyd Dean Burgess Inman, SC Inman, SC -1
4 5 19 Stetsen Todd Stetsen Todd Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 1
5 6 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 1
6 1 B4 Brandon Satterfield Brandon Satterfield Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -5
7 11 David Wells David Wells Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 B4 Brandon Satterfield Brandon Satterfield Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 1
2 3 51C Luke Clements Luke Clements Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 1
3 5 19 Stetsen Todd Stetsen Todd Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 2
4 1 28 Tyler Guice Tyler Guice Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC -3
5 4 25 Joe Anders Joe Anders Lake Toxaway, NC Lake Toxaway, NC -1
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 02 Lloyd Dean Burgess Lloyd Dean Burgess Inman, SC Inman, SC -
2 5 T2 Tyler Abernathy Tyler Abernathy Inman, SC Inman, SC 3
3 3 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC -
4 4 57 Will Williams Will Williams Davisville, SC Davisville, SC -
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 57 Will Williams Will Williams Davisville, SC Davisville, SC 18.869
2 5 51C Luke Clements Luke Clements Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 18.937
3 9 19 Stetsen Todd Stetsen Todd Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 19.228
4 2 02 Lloyd Dean Burgess Lloyd Dean Burgess Inman, SC Inman, SC 19.244
5 7 25 Joe Anders Joe Anders Lake Toxaway, NC Lake Toxaway, NC 19.454
6 10 T2 Tyler Abernathy Tyler Abernathy Inman, SC Inman, SC 19.454
7 1 28 Tyler Guice Tyler Guice Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 19.454
8 3 B4 Brandon Satterfield Brandon Satterfield Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 19.454
9 4 8 Dwight Smith Dwight Smith 19.454
10 6 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 19.454

Pure Stock

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 64 TJ Penfield TJ Penfield Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 5
2 2 9 Matt Spencer Matt Spencer Harris, NC Harris, NC -
3 4 10J Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson 1
4 7 11 Ray Hudson Ray Hudson Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 3
5 3 KILLER Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -2
6 5 3P Mitchell Parris Mitchell Parris Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -1
7 1 8 Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC -6
8 10 3 Devon Lovelace Devon Lovelace Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 2
9 9 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson -
10 8 103 Brittnye Parris Brittnye Parris Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -2
11 12 4 Austin Hatton Austin Hatton Canton, NC Canton, NC 1
12 17 7X Andy Moore Andy Moore Blue Ridge, SC Blue Ridge, SC 5
13 13 0P Isaac White Isaac White Moresboro, NC Moresboro, NC -
14 16 707 Josh Melton Josh Melton Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 2
15 11 52P David Peterson David Peterson Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -4
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8 Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC 3
2 3 KILLER Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 1
3 6 3P Mitchell Parris Mitchell Parris Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 3
4 5 11 Ray Hudson Ray Hudson Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 1
5 8 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson 3
6 1 52P David Peterson David Peterson Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -5
7 2 0P Isaac White Isaac White Moresboro, NC Moresboro, NC -5
8 7 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
9 9 7X Andy Moore Andy Moore Blue Ridge, SC Blue Ridge, SC -
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Matt Spencer Matt Spencer Harris, NC Harris, NC -
2 2 10J Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson -
3 5 64 TJ Penfield TJ Penfield Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 2
4 7 103 Brittnye Parris Brittnye Parris Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 3
5 4 3 Devon Lovelace Devon Lovelace Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -1
6 3 4 Austin Hatton Austin Hatton Canton, NC Canton, NC -3
7 8 212 Emily Banks Emily Banks Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC 1
8 6 707 Josh Melton Josh Melton Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -2
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 20.213
2 11 3P Mitchell Parris Mitchell Parris Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 20.309
3 2 9 Matt Spencer Matt Spencer Harris, NC Harris, NC 20.310
4 10 64 TJ Penfield TJ Penfield Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 20.320
5 5 KILLER Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 20.457
6 7 8 Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC 20.556
7 8 3 Devon Lovelace Devon Lovelace Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 21.019
8 14 103 Brittnye Parris Brittnye Parris Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 21.280
9 15 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson 21.337
10 6 4 Austin Hatton Austin Hatton Canton, NC Canton, NC 21.627
11 1 52P David Peterson David Peterson Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 28.309

Futures

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Jordan LeClair Jordan LeClair Campobello, SC Campobello, SC -
2 3 T20 Terry Seay Terry Seay Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 1
3 4 M7 Cole Dockery Cole Dockery Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 1
4 2 17 Trevor Belue Trevor Belue Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -2
5 10 75 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 5
6 5 37 Preston Mintz Preston Mintz Saluda, NC Saluda, NC -1
7 8 66 Charlie Meinders Charlie Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 1
8 6 08 Deuce Miller Deuce Miller Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -2
9 13 27 Daniel Coggins Daniel Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 4
10 7 M7M Jacob Mathis Jacob Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -3
11 11 707 Drew Banks Drew Banks Mount Holly, NC Mount Holly, NC -
12 14 14 Trenton Carrol Trenton Carrol Morresborro, NC Morresborro, NC 2
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Jordan LeClair Jordan LeClair Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 1
2 6 T20 Terry Seay Terry Seay Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 4
3 3 37 Preston Mintz Preston Mintz Saluda, NC Saluda, NC -
4 5 M7M Jacob Mathis Jacob Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 1
5 1 37M Mason Mintz Mason Mintz Saluda, NC Saluda, NC -4
6 4 707 Drew Banks Drew Banks Mount Holly, NC Mount Holly, NC -2
7 7 27 Daniel Coggins Daniel Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Trevor Belue Trevor Belue Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
2 6 M7 Cole Dockery Cole Dockery Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 4
3 4 08 Deuce Miller Deuce Miller Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 1
4 66 Charlie Meinders Charlie Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC -
5 5 75 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -
6 3 811 Andrew Howard Andrew Howard Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -3
7 2 14 Trenton Carrol Trenton Carrol Morresborro, NC Morresborro, NC -5
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 08 Deuce Miller Deuce Miller Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 19.441
2 10 75 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 19.477
3 12 M7 Cole Dockery Cole Dockery Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 19.488
4 3 21 Jordan LeClair Jordan LeClair Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 19.607
5 1 37M Mason Mintz Mason Mintz Saluda, NC Saluda, NC 19.746
6 5 37 Preston Mintz Preston Mintz Saluda, NC Saluda, NC 19.785
7 2 17 Trevor Belue Trevor Belue Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 20.083
8 6 811 Andrew Howard Andrew Howard Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 20.193
9 9 M7M Jacob Mathis Jacob Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 20.405
10 7 707 Drew Banks Drew Banks Mount Holly, NC Mount Holly, NC 20.538
11 13 27 Daniel Coggins Daniel Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 21.355

Young Guns

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Kayden Presnell Kayden Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC -
2 4 14 NIck Norris NIck Norris Statesville, SC Statesville, SC 2
3 3 B11 Brodie Garrett Brodie Garrett Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -
4 5 80 Colin Enberg Colin Enberg Cullowhee, NC Cullowhee, NC 1
5 2 2 Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -3
6 6 44 Jordan Webb Jordan Webb Henrietta, NC Henrietta, NC -
7 7 137 Lindsey Bostic Lindsey Bostic Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Kayden Presnell Kayden Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC -
2 3 B11 Brodie Garrett Brodie Garrett Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 1
3 4 80 Colin Enberg Colin Enberg Cullowhee, NC Cullowhee, NC 1
4 2 137 Lindsey Bostic Lindsey Bostic Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -2
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -
2 3 14 NIck Norris NIck Norris Statesville, SC Statesville, SC 1
3 4 44 Jordan Webb Jordan Webb Henrietta, NC Henrietta, NC 1
4 2 08 Andrew Enberg Andrew Enberg Cullowhee, NC Cullowhee, NC -2
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 48 Kayden Presnell Kayden Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 19.019
2 6 14 NIck Norris NIck Norris Statesville, SC Statesville, SC 19.340
3 2 2 Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 19.418
4 7 80 Colin Enberg Colin Enberg Cullowhee, NC Cullowhee, NC 19.606
5 5 B11 Brodie Garrett Brodie Garrett Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 20.350
6 8 44 Jordan Webb Jordan Webb Henrietta, NC Henrietta, NC 20.441
7 4 08 Andrew Enberg Andrew Enberg Cullowhee, NC Cullowhee, NC 20.594
8 3 137 Lindsey Bostic Lindsey Bostic Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 22.790

SCDRA FWD

50 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 62 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Savannah, GA Savannah, GA -
2 3 48 Newman Presnell Newman Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 1
3 14 4M Eddie McGrew Eddie McGrew Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 11
4 10 X Shannon Barnhill Shannon Barnhill Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 6
5 18 95 Jacob Bright Jacob Bright Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 13
6 13 88 Joey Kelly Joey Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC 7
7 22 K3 James Klauke James Klauke Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 15
8 20 311 Jonathan Sarratt Jonathan Sarratt Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 12
9 6 18 Reid Christensen Reid Christensen Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL -3
10 16 01 Josh Adkins Josh Adkins Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 6
11 2 05 Payne Pickles Payne Pickles Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL -9
12 19 7 Brian Balcom Brian Balcom Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 7
13 5 65 John Windham John Windham Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -8
14 11 10 Isaac Gipson Isaac Gipson Tuscumbia, AL Tuscumbia, AL -3
15 12 35 Cale Deese Cale Deese Edgefield, SC Edgefield, SC -3
16 4 172 Walker Windham Walker Windham Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -12
17 17 221 Donavan Beacham Donavan Beacham Easley, SC Easley, SC -
18 7 3 Billy Tidwell Billy Tidwell Montivalo, AL Montivalo, AL -11
19 9 132 Brandon Gibson Jr Brandon Gibson Jr Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY -10
20 24 88X Chris Martin Chris Martin Denver, NC Denver, NC 4
21 15 1 Justin Harris Justin Harris Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -6
22 21 15 Chris Vannausdle Chris Vannausdle Villisca, IA Villisca, IA -1
23 23 28 Lee Hutchinson Lee Hutchinson Prattville, AL Prattville, AL -
24 8 22 Wayne Risner Wayne Risner Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -16
8 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Isaac Gipson Isaac Gipson Tuscumbia, AL Tuscumbia, AL -
2 5 88 Joey Kelly Joey Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC 3
3 9 1 Justin Harris Justin Harris Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 6
4 7 221 Donavan Beacham Donavan Beacham Easley, SC Easley, SC 3
5 6 7 Brian Balcom Brian Balcom Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 1
6 8 5 Willie Fowler Willie Fowler Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 2
7 10 15 Chris Vannausdle Chris Vannausdle Villisca, IA Villisca, IA 3
8 4 28 Lee Hutchinson Lee Hutchinson Prattville, AL Prattville, AL -4
9 2 88X Chris Martin Chris Martin Denver, NC Denver, NC -7
10 3 74 Bruce Denman Bruce Denman Lexington, SC Lexington, SC -7
11 11 71 John Whisnant John Whisnant Trenton, SC Trenton, SC -
8 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 35 Cale Deese Cale Deese Edgefield, SC Edgefield, SC 1
2 4 4M Eddie McGrew Eddie McGrew Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 2
3 5 01 Josh Adkins Josh Adkins Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 2
4 1 95 Jacob Bright Jacob Bright Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -3
5 7 311 Jonathan Sarratt Jonathan Sarratt Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 2
6 3 B128 Chris Meadows Chris Meadows Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -3
7 8 195 Chris Harvell Chris Harvell Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 1
8 9 35G Josh Gibson Josh Gibson Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 1
9 11 K3 James Klauke James Klauke Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 2
10 6 B2 Trent Blackwell Trent Blackwell Central, SC Central, SC -4
11 10 70 Seth Caudill Jr Seth Caudill Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 Billy Tidwell Billy Tidwell Montivalo, AL Montivalo, AL 18.730
2 65 John Windham John Windham Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 18.735
3 05 Payne Pickles Payne Pickles Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 18.738
4 10 Isaac Gipson Isaac Gipson Tuscumbia, AL Tuscumbia, AL 18.782
5 35 Cale Deese Cale Deese Edgefield, SC Edgefield, SC 18.845
6 74 Bruce Denman Bruce Denman Lexington, SC Lexington, SC 18.862
7 95 Jacob Bright Jacob Bright Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 18.900
8 48 Newman Presnell Newman Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 18.909
9 22 Wayne Risner Wayne Risner Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 18.945
10 4M Eddie McGrew Eddie McGrew Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 18.958
11 132 Brandon Gibson Jr Brandon Gibson Jr Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY 18.963
12 X Shannon Barnhill Shannon Barnhill Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 18.983
13 88 Joey Kelly Joey Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC 18.984
14 B128 Chris Meadows Chris Meadows Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 18.987
15 01 Josh Adkins Josh Adkins Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 18.999
16 221 Donavan Beacham Donavan Beacham Easley, SC Easley, SC 19.084
17 311 Jonathan Sarratt Jonathan Sarratt Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 19.147
18 5 Willie Fowler Willie Fowler Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 19.280
19 195 Chris Harvell Chris Harvell Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 19.296
20 1 Justin Harris Justin Harris Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 19.312
21 35G Josh Gibson Josh Gibson Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 19.364
22 15 Chris Vannausdle Chris Vannausdle Villisca, IA Villisca, IA 19.468
23 71 John Whisnant John Whisnant Trenton, SC Trenton, SC 19.764
24 K3 James Klauke James Klauke Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 20.551
25 B2 Trent Blackwell Trent Blackwell Central, SC Central, SC 25.221

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Bailey Grading and Hauling
Bantem Chef
Carolina Law Group
Complete Turbo
Hoosier Tire
Johnny Evans
Just In Time Plumbing
LIR Chassis
NC Tractor And Farm
Normans Of Shelby
Renegade Race Fuel
Big Rig Diesel
McGrews Boyd Shop
Missel Chassis
Peavy Motorsports
Rock Auto
Triple R Transport
AM Medias
Carolina Cafe
Foothills Family Hardware
Gregorys Restuarant
Iron Man Ink
Tornader Recylcling
MGR
Crate Insider