Harris Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Where family, friends, & fenders come together!

Where family, friends, & fenders come together!

Entertaining the Carolinas with weekly stock car racing since 1955!

Weekly Divisions

Weekly Divisions

602 Late Model, Renegade, Crate Sportsman, Thunder Bomber, Pure Stock, FWD, Crown Vic, Young Guns, Futures

NEXT SHOW

NEXT SHOW

October 1st- Weekly Divisions! Last Points Race!

9/17/2022 - Harris Speedway

9/17/2022 - Harris Speedway

Harris, NC

Chuck Sparks Memorial with AR Modifieds & Weekly Divisions

Classes

  • 602 Late Models15 entries
  • Thunder Bomber13 entries
  • Pure Stock13 entries
  • FWD15 entries
  • Futures21 entries
  • Young Guns6 entries
  • 602 Late Models9 entries
  • American Racer Modifieds11 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

602 Late Models

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -
2 3 84 Brian Grumbles Brian Grumbles Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 1
3 9 20 Dale Timms Dale Timms Hodges, SC Hodges, SC 6
4 2 52 Kevin Stevens Kevin Stevens Gainsville, GA Gainsville, GA -2
5 4 22R Nathan Walker Nathan Walker Hamptonville , NC Hamptonville , NC -1
6 8 45 colton stanley colton stanley Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC 2
7 10 JR1 Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 3
8 7 75 Bryan Fawley Bryan Fawley Easley, SC Easley, SC -1
9 12 47 Rikk McMehan Rikk McMehan Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC 3
10 11 41 mike lemley mike lemley Lawndale, NC Lawndale, NC 1
11 6 5 Dustin Taylor Dustin Taylor Lyman, SC Lyman, SC -5
12 5 76 justin duggins justin duggins Danbury, NC Danbury, NC -7
13 13 11 Zach Loesekann Zach Loesekann Marion, NC Marion, NC -
DNS 15 77 Daniel Dickson Daniel Dickson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -
DNS 14 21 Neil Roberts Neil Roberts Inman, SC Inman, SC -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 44 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 15.698
2 7 52 Kevin Stevens Kevin Stevens Gainsville, GA Gainsville, GA 15.966
3 2 84 Brian Grumbles Brian Grumbles Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 16.109
4 9 22R Nathan Walker Nathan Walker Hamptonville , NC Hamptonville , NC 16.348
5 4 76 justin duggins justin duggins Danbury, NC Danbury, NC 16.359
6 1 5 Dustin Taylor Dustin Taylor Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 16.371
7 6 75 Bryan Fawley Bryan Fawley Easley, SC Easley, SC 16.478
8 11 45 colton stanley colton stanley Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC 16.578
9 12 20 Dale Timms Dale Timms Hodges, SC Hodges, SC 16.647
10 3 JR1 Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 16.733
11 10 41 mike lemley mike lemley Lawndale, NC Lawndale, NC 17.165
12 13 47 Rikk McMehan Rikk McMehan Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC 18.033
13 8 11 Zach Loesekann Zach Loesekann Marion, NC Marion, NC 18.264
14 14 21 Neil Roberts Neil Roberts Inman, SC Inman, SC 18.866
15 5 77 Daniel Dickson Daniel Dickson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 18.866
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 44 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 16.528
2 9 22R Nathan Walker Nathan Walker Hamptonville , NC Hamptonville , NC 17.331
3 12 20 Dale Timms Dale Timms Hodges, SC Hodges, SC 17.386
4 2 84 Brian Grumbles Brian Grumbles Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 17.415
5 1 5 Dustin Taylor Dustin Taylor Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 17.883
6 11 45 colton stanley colton stanley Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC 18.046
7 4 76 justin duggins justin duggins Danbury, NC Danbury, NC 18.287
8 10 41 mike lemley mike lemley Lawndale, NC Lawndale, NC 18.700
9 6 75 Bryan Fawley Bryan Fawley Easley, SC Easley, SC 18.777
10 7 52 Kevin Stevens Kevin Stevens Gainsville, GA Gainsville, GA 19.171
11 3 JR1 Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 19.626
12 5 77 Daniel Dickson Daniel Dickson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 19.927
13 14 21 Neil Roberts Neil Roberts Inman, SC Inman, SC 20.253
14 8 11 Zach Loesekann Zach Loesekann Marion, NC Marion, NC 21.300

Thunder Bomber

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Stetsen Todd Stetsen Todd Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -
2 5 KILR10 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 3
3 4 28 Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 1
4 3 02 Lloyd Dean Burgess Lloyd Dean Burgess Inman, SC Inman, SC -1
5 6 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 1
6 2 47 Tyler Guice Tyler Guice Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC -4
7 12 8 Dwight Smith Dwight Smith 5
8 9 00 Keith Vane Keith Vane Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 1
9 8 20S Robert Bennett Robert Bennett Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -1
10 11 07 Steve Moss Steve Moss Holly Springs, SC Holly Springs, SC 1
11 10 16 Benny Peeler Benny Peeler Connelly Springs, NC Connelly Springs, NC -1
12 13 98 Shawn Brooks Shawn Brooks York, SC York, SC 1
DNS 7 54 Daniel Massey Daniel Massey Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 19 Stetsen Todd Stetsen Todd Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 20.545
2 8 47 Tyler Guice Tyler Guice Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 20.562
3 10 02 Lloyd Dean Burgess Lloyd Dean Burgess Inman, SC Inman, SC 21.014
4 6 28 Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 21.118
5 2 KILR10 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 21.167
6 1 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 21.602
7 3 54 Daniel Massey Daniel Massey Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 21.761
8 12 20S Robert Bennett Robert Bennett Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 21.912
9 7 00 Keith Vane Keith Vane Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 22.143
10 4 16 Benny Peeler Benny Peeler Connelly Springs, NC Connelly Springs, NC 22.468
11 13 98 Shawn Brooks Shawn Brooks York, SC York, SC 22.561
12 9 07 Steve Moss Steve Moss Holly Springs, SC Holly Springs, SC 24.165
13 11 8 Dwight Smith Dwight Smith 24.165
All transfer

Pure Stock

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
2 2 KILLER Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
3 3 97 Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
4 7 64 TJ Penfield TJ Penfield Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 3
5 6 8 Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC 1
6 8 44J Jason McGrew Jason McGrew Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 2
7 4 10B Jonathan Bishop Jonathan Bishop Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -3
8 12 10J Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson 4
9 9 0 Bradley Williams Bradley Williams Easley, SC Easley, SC -
10 13 52P David Peterson David Peterson Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 3
11 5 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson -6
12 11 4B Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
DNS 10 175 Kevin Nations Kevin Nations Greenville, SC Greenville, SC -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 20.911
2 11 KILLER Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 21.085
3 6 97 Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 21.097
4 9 10B Jonathan Bishop Jonathan Bishop Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 21.216
5 13 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson 21.398
6 2 8 Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC 21.486
7 8 64 TJ Penfield TJ Penfield Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 21.612
8 12 44J Jason McGrew Jason McGrew Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 21.763
9 3 0 Bradley Williams Bradley Williams Easley, SC Easley, SC 21.920
10 5 175 Kevin Nations Kevin Nations Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 22.125
11 10 4B Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 22.130
12 4 10J Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson 22.147
13 1 52P David Peterson David Peterson Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 22.752
All transfer

FWD

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3C Scott Cloninger Scott Cloninger Blacksburg, SC Blacksburg, SC 3
2 2 A2 Trent Blackwell Trent Blackwell Central, SC Central, SC -
3 3 29 Travis Jamieson Travis Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -
4 8 11D Jonathan Sarratt Jonathan Sarratt Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 4
5 1 2C Tyler Capps Tyler Capps Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -4
6 7 M34 Chris Meadows Chris Meadows Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
7 6 11 Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
8 11 BAND1T Dale Bennett Dale Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 3
9 9 888 Austin Haskin Austin Haskin Lawndale, NC Lawndale, NC -
10 12 J6 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 2
11 15 5W Bruce Wayne Bruce Wayne Moesboro, NC Moesboro, NC 4
12 10 8B Jonathan Butler Jonathan Butler Ellenboro, NC Ellenboro, NC -2
13 13 E5 Ethan Heatherly Ethan Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -
14 5 135JR Trenten Jamieson Trenten Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -9
15 14 39 Berry Bennett Berry Bennett Greer, SC Greer, SC -1

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 3C Scott Cloninger Scott Cloninger Blacksburg, SC Blacksburg, SC 19.877
2 14 2C Tyler Capps Tyler Capps Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 19.988
3 10 29 Travis Jamieson Travis Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 20.013
4 5 135JR Trenten Jamieson Trenten Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 20.081
5 15 A2 Trent Blackwell Trent Blackwell Central, SC Central, SC 20.107
6 1 11 Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 20.109
7 4 M34 Chris Meadows Chris Meadows Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 20.237
8 12 11D Jonathan Sarratt Jonathan Sarratt Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 20.238
9 7 888 Austin Haskin Austin Haskin Lawndale, NC Lawndale, NC 20.302
10 11 8B Jonathan Butler Jonathan Butler Ellenboro, NC Ellenboro, NC 20.411
11 6 BAND1T Dale Bennett Dale Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 20.581
12 13 J6 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 20.636
13 2 E5 Ethan Heatherly Ethan Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 20.928
14 9 39 Berry Bennett Berry Bennett Greer, SC Greer, SC 21.084
15 8 5W Bruce Wayne Bruce Wayne Moesboro, NC Moesboro, NC 22.319
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 11D Jonathan Sarratt Jonathan Sarratt Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 21.479
2 10 29 Travis Jamieson Travis Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 21.715
3 15 A2 Trent Blackwell Trent Blackwell Central, SC Central, SC 21.763
4 6 BAND1T Dale Bennett Dale Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 21.836
5 1 11 Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 22.163
6 13 J6 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 22.586
7 5 135JR Trenten Jamieson Trenten Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 22.611
8 14 2C Tyler Capps Tyler Capps Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 23.064
9 7 888 Austin Haskin Austin Haskin Lawndale, NC Lawndale, NC 23.100
10 8 5W Bruce Wayne Bruce Wayne Moesboro, NC Moesboro, NC 23.162
11 2 E5 Ethan Heatherly Ethan Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 23.292

Futures

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 X Travis Jamieson Travis Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -
2 2 13H Brad Hames Brad Hames Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -
3 3 53 Michael Thompson Michael Thompson Piedmont, SC Piedmont, SC -
4 4 17 Drake Baldwin Drake Baldwin Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -
5 10 75 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 5
6 5 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC -1
7 6 OUT13 Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC -1
8 8 21B Josh Blanton Josh Blanton Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -
9 11 34P Joey Powell Joey Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC 2
10 7 M7M Jacob Mathis Jacob Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -3
11 14 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 3
12 12 4 Coleman Sizemore Coleman Sizemore Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -
13 21 C3 Tom Ennis Tom Ennis Piedmont, SC Piedmont, SC 8
14 9 811 Andrew Howard Andrew Howard Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -5
15 19 71 Jerry Vaughn Jerry Vaughn Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 4
16 13 44 Bobby Whitworth Bobby Whitworth Greenville, SC Greenville, SC -3
17 20 8 Tony Ketz Tony Ketz Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 3
18 17 27 Daniel Coggins Daniel Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -1
19 18 21 Korey Morse Korey Morse Granite Falls, NC Granite Falls, NC -1
20 15 10-4 Michale Compton Michale Compton Asheville, NC Asheville, NC -5
21 16 87 Joey Knowles Joey Knowles BAKERSVILLE, NC BAKERSVILLE, NC -5

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 X Travis Jamieson Travis Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 20.109
2 9 13H Brad Hames Brad Hames Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 20.315
3 18 53 Michael Thompson Michael Thompson Piedmont, SC Piedmont, SC 20.690
4 15 17 Drake Baldwin Drake Baldwin Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 20.772
5 11 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC 20.773
6 17 OUT13 Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 21.148
7 12 M7M Jacob Mathis Jacob Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 21.178
8 3 21B Josh Blanton Josh Blanton Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 21.268
9 19 811 Andrew Howard Andrew Howard Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 21.443
10 8 75 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 21.553
11 13 34P Joey Powell Joey Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC 21.589
12 16 4 Coleman Sizemore Coleman Sizemore Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 21.709
13 2 44 Bobby Whitworth Bobby Whitworth Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 21.731
14 1 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 21.933
15 20 C3 Tom Ennis Tom Ennis Piedmont, SC Piedmont, SC 22.441
16 4 10-4 Michale Compton Michale Compton Asheville, NC Asheville, NC 22.539
17 7 87 Joey Knowles Joey Knowles BAKERSVILLE, NC BAKERSVILLE, NC 23.735
18 5 27 Daniel Coggins Daniel Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 23.746
19 10 21 Korey Morse Korey Morse Granite Falls, NC Granite Falls, NC 24.525
20 6 71 Jerry Vaughn Jerry Vaughn Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 51.652
21 21 8 Tony Ketz Tony Ketz Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 51.652
All transfer

Young Guns

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 1
2 1 410 John Michael John Michael Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -1
3 3 31 Gavin Wheeler Gavin Wheeler Mayo, SC Mayo, SC -
4 4 44 Jordan Webb Jordan Webb Henrietta, NC Henrietta, NC -
5 5 137 Lindsey Bostic Lindsey Bostic Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -
6 6 44C Randy Clark Jr Randy Clark Jr Fountain inn, SC Fountain inn, SC -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 410 John Michael John Michael Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 21.289
2 4 2 Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 21.312
3 2 31 Gavin Wheeler Gavin Wheeler Mayo, SC Mayo, SC 22.276
4 6 44 Jordan Webb Jordan Webb Henrietta, NC Henrietta, NC 22.749
5 1 137 Lindsey Bostic Lindsey Bostic Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 22.951
6 3 44C Randy Clark Jr Randy Clark Jr Fountain inn, SC Fountain inn, SC 22.951
All transfer

602 Late Models

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Dustin Taylor Dustin Taylor Lyman, SC Lyman, SC -
2 2 JR1 Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -
3 3 22R Nathan Walker Nathan Walker Hamptonville , NC Hamptonville , NC -
4 4 66 Preston Dimsdale Preston Dimsdale Inman, SC Inman, SC -
5 7 41 mike lemley mike lemley Lawndale, NC Lawndale, NC 2
6 5 C5 Nick Coleman Nick Coleman Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -1
7 6 76 justin duggins justin duggins Danbury, NC Danbury, NC -1
8 9 47 Rikk McMehan Rikk McMehan Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC 1
9 8 77 Daniel Dickson Daniel Dickson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -1

American Racer Modifieds

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 77 Bobby Jones Bobby Jones Mt. Airy, NC Mt. Airy, NC 5
2 1 88 Billy Thompson Billy Thompson Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC -1
3 7 2J jake barneycastle jake barneycastle Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC 4
4 10 52 Chris Stowe Chris Stowe Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 6
5 3 59 Grayson Wells Grayson Wells Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -2
6 11 19 Ryan Morgan Ryan Morgan Winston-Salem, NC Winston-Salem, NC 5
7 9 12 Cy Strickland Cy Strickland Athens, GA Athens, GA 2
8 5 04 Cole Wagoner Cole Wagoner Roaring River, NC Roaring River, NC -3
9 2 42 Kevin Pangrazio Kevin Pangrazio Davidson, NC Davidson, NC -7
10 8 21A Adam Favors Adam Favors Mt Ulla, NC Mt Ulla, NC -2
11 4 1G Grayson Keaton Grayson Keaton Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC -7

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Billy Thompson Billy Thompson Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 1
2 1 59 Grayson Wells Grayson Wells Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
3 3 04 Cole Wagoner Cole Wagoner Roaring River, NC Roaring River, NC -
4 4 2J jake barneycastle jake barneycastle Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC -
5 5 12 Cy Strickland Cy Strickland Athens, GA Athens, GA -
6 6 19 Ryan Morgan Ryan Morgan Winston-Salem, NC Winston-Salem, NC -
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42 Kevin Pangrazio Kevin Pangrazio Davidson, NC Davidson, NC -
2 4 1G Grayson Keaton Grayson Keaton Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC 2
3 5 77 Bobby Jones Bobby Jones Mt. Airy, NC Mt. Airy, NC 2
4 2 21A Adam Favors Adam Favors Mt Ulla, NC Mt Ulla, NC -2
5 3 52 Chris Stowe Chris Stowe Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -2
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 1G Grayson Keaton Grayson Keaton Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC 18.681
2 10 77 Bobby Jones Bobby Jones Mt. Airy, NC Mt. Airy, NC 18.843
3 2 42 Kevin Pangrazio Kevin Pangrazio Davidson, NC Davidson, NC 19.024
4 7 2J jake barneycastle jake barneycastle Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC 19.078
5 5 04 Cole Wagoner Cole Wagoner Roaring River, NC Roaring River, NC 19.439
6 3 88 Billy Thompson Billy Thompson Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 19.562
7 4 21A Adam Favors Adam Favors Mt Ulla, NC Mt Ulla, NC 19.836
8 6 52 Chris Stowe Chris Stowe Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 19.920
9 1 59 Grayson Wells Grayson Wells Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 19.925
10 11 12 Cy Strickland Cy Strickland Athens, GA Athens, GA 19.927
11 8 19 Ryan Morgan Ryan Morgan Winston-Salem, NC Winston-Salem, NC 20.912

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Bailey Grading and Hauling
Bantem Chef
Carolina Law Group
Complete Turbo
Hoosier Tire
Johnny Evans
Just In Time Plumbing
LIR Chassis
NC Tractor And Farm
Normans Of Shelby
Renegade Race Fuel
Big Rig Diesel
McGrews Boyd Shop
Missel Chassis
Peavy Motorsports
Rock Auto
Triple R Transport
AM Medias
Carolina Cafe
Foothills Family Hardware
Gregorys Restuarant
Iron Man Ink
Tornader Recylcling
MGR
Crate Insider