Harris Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Where family, friends, & fenders come together!

Where family, friends, & fenders come together!

Entertaining the Carolinas with weekly stock car racing since 1955!

Weekly Divisions

Weekly Divisions

602 Late Model, Renegade, Crate Sportsman, Thunder Bomber, Pure Stock, FWD, Crown Vic, Young Guns, Futures

NEXT SHOW

NEXT SHOW

October 1st- Weekly Divisions! Last Points Race!

10/1/2022 - Harris Speedway

10/1/2022 - Harris Speedway

Harris, NC

Weekly Divisions (Last Points Race)

Classes

  • 602 Late Models9 entries
  • Renegade/Street Stock13 entries
  • Crate Sportsman9 entries
  • Thunder Bomber12 entries
  • Pure Stock16 entries
  • FWD13 entries
  • Futures14 entries
  • Young Guns9 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

602 Late Models

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 P4 John Price John Price Mill Spring, NC Mill Spring, NC 1
2 3 JR1 Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 1
3 5 76 justin duggins justin duggins Danbury, NC Danbury, NC 2
4 6 21 Neil Roberts Neil Roberts Inman, SC Inman, SC 2
5 7 47 Rikk McMehan Rikk McMehan Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC 2
6 9 11 Zach Loesekann Zach Loesekann Marion, NC Marion, NC 3
7 8 08 Nick Mathis Nick Mathis Hodges, SC Hodges, SC 1
8 1 5 Dustin Taylor Dustin Taylor Lyman, SC Lyman, SC -7
9 4 75 Bryan Fawley Bryan Fawley Easley, SC Easley, SC -5

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 5 Dustin Taylor Dustin Taylor Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 15.732
2 3 P4 John Price John Price Mill Spring, NC Mill Spring, NC 15.956
3 5 JR1 Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 16.495
4 9 75 Bryan Fawley Bryan Fawley Easley, SC Easley, SC 16.601
5 1 76 justin duggins justin duggins Danbury, NC Danbury, NC 17.003
6 6 21 Neil Roberts Neil Roberts Inman, SC Inman, SC 17.692
7 8 47 Rikk McMehan Rikk McMehan Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC 18.147
8 7 08 Nick Mathis Nick Mathis Hodges, SC Hodges, SC 18.423
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 75 Bryan Fawley Bryan Fawley Easley, SC Easley, SC 17.736
2 4 5 Dustin Taylor Dustin Taylor Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 17.800
3 5 JR1 Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 17.989
4 1 76 justin duggins justin duggins Danbury, NC Danbury, NC 18.451
5 6 21 Neil Roberts Neil Roberts Inman, SC Inman, SC 18.936
6 7 08 Nick Mathis Nick Mathis Hodges, SC Hodges, SC 21.454
7 2 11 Zach Loesekann Zach Loesekann Marion, NC Marion, NC 21.582

Renegade/Street Stock

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41 Mattison Hoots Mattison Hoots Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 1
2 4 3 Tony Pierce Tony Pierce 2
3 5 98 Josh Burgess Josh Burgess Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 2
4 1 81 Justin Barber Justin Barber Campobello, SC Campobello, SC -3
5 9 45 Brad Williams Brad Williams Mount Holly, NC Mount Holly, NC 4
6 10 57 Michael Wells Michael Wells Roanoke Rapids, NC Roanoke Rapids, NC 4
7 6 22 Riley Robinette Riley Robinette Tigerville, SC Tigerville, SC -1
8 8 77 Jordan Brandle Jordan Brandle Bostic, NC Bostic, NC -
9 12 21R Randy Young Randy Young Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 3
10 3 73 Timmy Smith Timmy Smith Greer, SC Greer, SC -7
11 7 00 Cody Ussery Cody Ussery Inman, SC Inman, SC -4
12 11 25H Rusty Douville Rusty Douville Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -1
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Justin Barber Justin Barber Campobello, SC Campobello, SC -
2 3 73 Timmy Smith Timmy Smith Greer, SC Greer, SC 1
3 5 98 Josh Burgess Josh Burgess Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 2
4 6 00 Cody Ussery Cody Ussery Inman, SC Inman, SC 2
5 4 45 Brad Williams Brad Williams Mount Holly, NC Mount Holly, NC -1
6 2 25H Rusty Douville Rusty Douville Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -4
7 7 88 Tom Ennis Tom Ennis Piedmont, SC Piedmont, SC -
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41 Mattison Hoots Mattison Hoots Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 1
2 4 3 Tony Pierce Tony Pierce 2
3 1 22 Riley Robinette Riley Robinette Tigerville, SC Tigerville, SC -2
4 6 77 Jordan Brandle Jordan Brandle Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 2
5 5 57 Michael Wells Michael Wells Roanoke Rapids, NC Roanoke Rapids, NC -
6 3 21R Randy Young Randy Young Morganton, NC Morganton, NC -3
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 81 Justin Barber Justin Barber Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 18.488
2 8 3 Tony Pierce Tony Pierce 18.608
3 2 22 Riley Robinette Riley Robinette Tigerville, SC Tigerville, SC 18.711
4 12 77 Jordan Brandle Jordan Brandle Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 19.855
5 6 21R Randy Young Randy Young Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 21.492

Crate Sportsman

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Timmy Smith Timmy Smith Greer, SC Greer, SC 3
2 1 51 Brian Bentley Brian Bentley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC -1
3 2 08 Jesse Smith Jesse Smith Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -1
4 3 119 Jason Edmonds Jason Edmonds Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -1
5 6 73 Junior Johnson Junior Johnson Greer, SC Greer, SC 1
6 7 8X Travis Coggins Travis Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 1
7 8 58 Kevin Patterson Kevin Patterson Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 1
8 9 17 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Lowell, NC Lowell, NC 1
9 5 71 Stoney Pratt Stoney Pratt Greer, SC Greer, SC -4
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51 Brian Bentley Brian Bentley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 1
2 1 119 Jason Edmonds Jason Edmonds Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -1
3 4 71 Stoney Pratt Stoney Pratt Greer, SC Greer, SC 1
4 3 8X Travis Coggins Travis Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -1
5 5 17 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Lowell, NC Lowell, NC -
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 08 Jesse Smith Jesse Smith Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 1
2 4 11 Timmy Smith Timmy Smith Greer, SC Greer, SC 2
3 3 73 Junior Johnson Junior Johnson Greer, SC Greer, SC -
4 1 58 Kevin Patterson Kevin Patterson Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -3
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 73 Junior Johnson Junior Johnson Greer, SC Greer, SC 20.045
2 7 71 Stoney Pratt Stoney Pratt Greer, SC Greer, SC 20.197
3 2 58 Kevin Patterson Kevin Patterson Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 20.384
4 1 119 Jason Edmonds Jason Edmonds Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 20.398
5 5 8X Travis Coggins Travis Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 20.471
6 3 51 Brian Bentley Brian Bentley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 20.600
7 4 08 Jesse Smith Jesse Smith Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 20.949
8 9 17 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Lowell, NC Lowell, NC 21.318

Thunder Bomber

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 02 Lloyd Dean Burgess Lloyd Dean Burgess Inman, SC Inman, SC -
2 4 97 Luke Doggett Luke Doggett Forest City, SC Forest City, SC 2
3 3 B4 Brandon Satterfield Brandon Satterfield Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -
4 2 22 Michael Owensby Michael Owensby Packolet, SC Packolet, SC -2
5 6 47 Tyler Guice Tyler Guice Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 1
6 9 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 3
7 8 KILL10 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 1
8 11 28 Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 3
9 12 19 Stetsen Todd Stetsen Todd Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 3
10 7 00 Keith Vane Keith Vane Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -3
11 10 315 Alex DePietro Alex DePietro Dallas, NC Dallas, NC -1
12 5 5 Matt Coley Matt Coley Locust, NC Locust, NC -7
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 02 Lloyd Dean Burgess Lloyd Dean Burgess Inman, SC Inman, SC 3
2 3 B4 Brandon Satterfield Brandon Satterfield Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 1
3 2 5 Matt Coley Matt Coley Locust, NC Locust, NC -1
4 6 00 Keith Vane Keith Vane Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 2
5 1 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC -4
DQ 5 28 Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC -
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Michael Owensby Michael Owensby Packolet, SC Packolet, SC -
2 3 97 Luke Doggett Luke Doggett Forest City, SC Forest City, SC 1
3 4 47 Tyler Guice Tyler Guice Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 1
4 5 KILL10 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 1
5 2 315 Alex DePietro Alex DePietro Dallas, NC Dallas, NC -3
6 6 19 Stetsen Todd Stetsen Todd Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 02 Lloyd Dean Burgess Lloyd Dean Burgess Inman, SC Inman, SC 20.636
2 5 B4 Brandon Satterfield Brandon Satterfield Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 20.829
3 10 KILL10 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 20.899
4 6 97 Luke Doggett Luke Doggett Forest City, SC Forest City, SC 20.969
5 9 28 Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 21.281
6 1 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 21.352
7 2 22 Michael Owensby Michael Owensby Packolet, SC Packolet, SC 21.513
8 4 315 Alex DePietro Alex DePietro Dallas, NC Dallas, NC 21.815
9 11 00 Keith Vane Keith Vane Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 22.017
10 3 5 Matt Coley Matt Coley Locust, NC Locust, NC 22.150
11 12 19 Stetsen Todd Stetsen Todd Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 22.221

Pure Stock

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Ray Hudson Ray Hudson Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 1
2 6 8 Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC 4
3 3 97 Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
4 4 10J Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson -
5 10 64 TJ Penfield TJ Penfield Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 5
6 7 4B Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
7 9 66 Charlie Meinders Charlie Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 2
8 1 KILLER Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -7
9 12 52P David Peterson David Peterson Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 3
10 15 10B Jonathan Bishop Jonathan Bishop Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 5
11 5 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson -6
12 11 175 Josh McAbee Josh McAbee Greer, SC Greer, SC -1
13 13 11J Tyler Bailey Tyler Bailey -
14 8 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -6
15 42 Austin Hatton Austin Hatton Canton, NC Canton, NC -
16 14 79 Jonathan Stone Jonathan Stone Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC -2
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 KILLER Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 1
2 6 97 Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 4
3 5 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson 2
4 8 4B Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 4
5 66 Charlie Meinders Charlie Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC -
6 4 175 Josh McAbee Josh McAbee Greer, SC Greer, SC -2
7 3 11J Tyler Bailey Tyler Bailey -4
8 1 79 Jonathan Stone Jonathan Stone Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC -7
9 7 10B Jonathan Bishop Jonathan Bishop Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -2
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Ray Hudson Ray Hudson Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -
2 3 10J Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson 1
3 4 8 Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC 1
4 7 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 3
5 5 64 TJ Penfield TJ Penfield Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
6 2 52P David Peterson David Peterson Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -4
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 10J Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson 20.871
2 2 11 Ray Hudson Ray Hudson Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 20.945
3 3 KILLER Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 21.059
4 14 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 21.145
5 13 10B Jonathan Bishop Jonathan Bishop Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 21.276
6 11 97 Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 21.578
7 15 4B Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 21.587
8 9 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson 21.730
9 4 52P David Peterson David Peterson Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 22.090
10 7 175 Josh McAbee Josh McAbee Greer, SC Greer, SC 23.760
11 5 11J Tyler Bailey Tyler Bailey 25.737
12 1 79 Jonathan Stone Jonathan Stone Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC 27.823

FWD

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4X Travis Lankford Travis Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
2 5 2C Tyler Capps Tyler Capps Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 3
3 2 J6 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -1
4 3 888 Andrew Rich Andrew Rich Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -1
5 4 4 Christian Byers Christian Byers Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -1
6 7 8 TJ Slack TJ Slack Chester, SC Chester, SC 1
7 9 BAND1T Dale Bennett Dale Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 2
8 8 E5 Ethan Heatherly Ethan Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -
9 12 86 Nick Patrick Nick Patrick Greer, SC Greer, SC 3
10 6 3 Keylon Tate Keylon Tate Bostic, NC Bostic, NC -4
11 10 58 Bibi Rojo Bibi Rojo Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -1
12 11 14 Clayton Furr Clayton Furr Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -1
13 2 Seth Layton Seth Layton ROEBUCK, SC ROEBUCK, SC -
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4X Travis Lankford Travis Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
2 1 888 Andrew Rich Andrew Rich Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -1
3 4 2C Tyler Capps Tyler Capps Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 1
4 6 8 TJ Slack TJ Slack Chester, SC Chester, SC 2
5 3 BAND1T Dale Bennett Dale Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -2
6 5 14 Clayton Furr Clayton Furr Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -1
7 7 86 Nick Patrick Nick Patrick Greer, SC Greer, SC -
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 J6 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -
2 2 4 Christian Byers Christian Byers Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -
3 5 3 Keylon Tate Keylon Tate Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 2
4 3 E5 Ethan Heatherly Ethan Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -1
5 4 58 Bibi Rojo Bibi Rojo Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -1
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4X Travis Lankford Travis Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 20.858
2 888 Andrew Rich Andrew Rich Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 21.111
3 14 Clayton Furr Clayton Furr Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 21.580
4 E5 Ethan Heatherly Ethan Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 21.597
5 J6 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 21.622
6 8 TJ Slack TJ Slack Chester, SC Chester, SC 21.630
7 4 Christian Byers Christian Byers Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 21.713
8 86 Nick Patrick Nick Patrick Greer, SC Greer, SC 24.292

Futures

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Willie Fowler Willie Fowler Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -
2 3 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC 1
3 5 OUT13 Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 2
4 7 75 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 3
5 4 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -1
6 10 M7M Jacob Mathis Jacob Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 4
7 14 811 Andrew Howard Andrew Howard Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 7
8 9 87 Joey Knowles Joey Knowles BAKERSVILLE, NC BAKERSVILLE, NC 1
9 13 27J Scott Pagano Scott Pagano Anderson, SC Anderson, SC 4
10 6 8 Tony Ketz Tony Ketz Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -4
11 11 71 Jerry Vaughn Jerry Vaughn Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -
DQ 2 17 Drake Baldwin Drake Baldwin Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19 Willie Fowler Willie Fowler Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 3
2 6 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC 4
3 3 OUT13 Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC -
4 5 75 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 1
5 2 87 Joey Knowles Joey Knowles BAKERSVILLE, NC BAKERSVILLE, NC -3
6 1 71 Jerry Vaughn Jerry Vaughn Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -5
7 7 27J Scott Pagano Scott Pagano Anderson, SC Anderson, SC -
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17 Drake Baldwin Drake Baldwin Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 3
2 3 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 1
3 8 Tony Ketz Tony Ketz Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -
4 5 13H Brad Hames Brad Hames Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 1
5 2 M7M Jacob Mathis Jacob Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -3
6 6 68 Matthew Tucker Matthew Tucker Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
7 1 811 Andrew Howard Andrew Howard Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -6
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC 19.533
2 7 19 Willie Fowler Willie Fowler Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 19.547
3 5 OUT13 Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 19.754
4 9 75 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 19.773
5 3 87 Joey Knowles Joey Knowles BAKERSVILLE, NC BAKERSVILLE, NC 20.420
6 13 27J Scott Pagano Scott Pagano Anderson, SC Anderson, SC 21.238
7 1 71 Jerry Vaughn Jerry Vaughn Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 21.680

Young Guns

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 410 John Michael John Michael Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -
2 2 07 Brayden McDonald Brayden McDonald DONALDS, SC DONALDS, SC -
3 3 44 Jordan Webb Jordan Webb Henrietta, NC Henrietta, NC -
4 4 29 javen rivera javen rivera Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -
5 9 137 Lindsey Bostic Lindsey Bostic Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 4
6 7 20K Katelyn Blackburn Katelyn Blackburn Hudson, NC Hudson, NC 1
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 410 John Michael John Michael Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -
2 2 44 Jordan Webb Jordan Webb Henrietta, NC Henrietta, NC -
3 4 39 NIck Norris NIck Norris Statesville, SC Statesville, SC 1
4 3 20K Katelyn Blackburn Katelyn Blackburn Hudson, NC Hudson, NC -1
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 07 Brayden McDonald Brayden McDonald DONALDS, SC DONALDS, SC 1
2 1 29 javen rivera javen rivera Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -1
3 121 Skyler Jennings Skyler Jennings Inman, SC Inman, SC -
4 3 10S Joseph Seyke Joseph Seyke Asheville, NC Asheville, NC -1
5 4 137 Lindsey Bostic Lindsey Bostic Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -1
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 410 John Michael John Michael Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 21.819
2 2 29 javen rivera javen rivera Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 22.274
3 3 44 Jordan Webb Jordan Webb Henrietta, NC Henrietta, NC 22.419
4 8 137 Lindsey Bostic Lindsey Bostic Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 23.562
5 6 10S Joseph Seyke Joseph Seyke Asheville, NC Asheville, NC 24.090
6 5 20K Katelyn Blackburn Katelyn Blackburn Hudson, NC Hudson, NC 29.740

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Bailey Grading and Hauling
Bantem Chef
Carolina Law Group
Complete Turbo
Hoosier Tire
Johnny Evans
Just In Time Plumbing
LIR Chassis
NC Tractor And Farm
Normans Of Shelby
Renegade Race Fuel
Big Rig Diesel
McGrews Boyd Shop
Missel Chassis
Peavy Motorsports
Rock Auto
Triple R Transport
AM Medias
Carolina Cafe
Foothills Family Hardware
Gregorys Restuarant
Iron Man Ink
Tornader Recylcling
MGR
Crate Insider