Harris Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
Where family, friends, & fenders come together!

Where family, friends, & fenders come together!

Entertaining the Carolinas with weekly stock car racing since 1955!

Weekly Divisions

Weekly Divisions

Street Stock, Thunder Bomber, Pure Stock, FWD, Ford Outlaws

5/6/2023 - Harris Speedway

5/6/2023 - Harris Speedway

Harris, NC

Charlie Blanton Memorial w/ Blue Ridge Outlaw Late Models

Classes

  • Street Stock6 entries
  • Thunder Bomber8 entries
  • Pure Stock11 entries
  • FWD10 entries
  • LS Sportsman13 entries
  • V-8 Young Guns8 entries
  • Young Guns6 entries
  • Blue Ridge Outlaw Late Models20 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Street Stock

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Tony Pierce Tony Pierce Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
2 2 S1 Brian Sipe Brian Sipe -
3 3 C8 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
4 4 77 Jordan Brandle Jordan Brandle Bostic, NC Bostic, NC -
5 5 66 Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 3 Tony Pierce Tony Pierce Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 17.263
2 2 S1 Brian Sipe Brian Sipe 17.517
3 6 C8 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 17.987
4 3 77 Jordan Brandle Jordan Brandle Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 18.340
5 4 66 Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 18.790
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 S1 Brian Sipe Brian Sipe 17.554
2 1 3 Tony Pierce Tony Pierce Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 18.017
3 6 C8 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 18.171
4 3 77 Jordan Brandle Jordan Brandle Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 18.367
5 4 66 Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 18.725

Thunder Bomber

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 02 Lloyd Dean Burgess Lloyd Dean Burgess Inman, SC Inman, SC -
2 7 46 Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 5
3 8 19S Logan Sparks Logan Sparks Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 5
4 4 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC -
5 5 11 Willy Teams Willy Teams Harris, NC Harris, NC -
6 3 4 corey skipper corey skipper Irmo, SC Irmo, SC -3
7 6 14 JOSHUA GRAHAM JOSHUA GRAHAM Prosperity, SC Prosperity, SC -1
8 2 54 Josh Wilson Josh Wilson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -6
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 02 Lloyd Dean Burgess Lloyd Dean Burgess Inman, SC Inman, SC 5
2 4 54 Josh Wilson Josh Wilson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 2
3 3 4 corey skipper corey skipper Irmo, SC Irmo, SC -
4 2 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC -2
5 8 11 Willy Teams Willy Teams Harris, NC Harris, NC 3
6 7 14 JOSHUA GRAHAM JOSHUA GRAHAM Prosperity, SC Prosperity, SC 1
DQ 5 46 Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC -
DQ 1 19S Logan Sparks Logan Sparks Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 02 Lloyd Dean Burgess Lloyd Dean Burgess Inman, SC Inman, SC 19.567
2 2 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 19.600
3 1 19S Logan Sparks Logan Sparks Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 19.923
4 4 54 Josh Wilson Josh Wilson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 19.950
5 3 4 corey skipper corey skipper Irmo, SC Irmo, SC 20.191
6 7 14 JOSHUA GRAHAM JOSHUA GRAHAM Prosperity, SC Prosperity, SC 22.152

Pure Stock

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 KILLER Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
2 2 0 Bradley Williams Bradley Williams Easley, SC Easley, SC -
3 5 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 2
4 6 10J Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson 2
5 3 9 Matt Spencer Matt Spencer Harris, NC Harris, NC -2
6 8 188 Austin Hatton Austin Hatton Canton, NC Canton, NC 2
7 10 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson 3
8 11 H5 Chad Harvley Chad Harvley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 3
9 7 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC -2
10 9 T20 Terry Seay Terry Seay Duncan, SC Duncan, SC -1
DQ 4 11 Ray Hudson Ray Hudson Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 KILLER Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 1
2 6 9 Matt Spencer Matt Spencer Harris, NC Harris, NC 4
3 3 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
4 1 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC -3
5 4 T20 Terry Seay Terry Seay Duncan, SC Duncan, SC -1
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Bradley Williams Bradley Williams Easley, SC Easley, SC -
2 2 11 Ray Hudson Ray Hudson Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -
3 3 10J Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson -
4 4 188 Austin Hatton Austin Hatton Canton, NC Canton, NC -
5 5 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson -
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 19.837
2 4 11 Ray Hudson Ray Hudson Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 19.904
3 10 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson 20.100
4 6 10J Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson 20.210
5 2 0 Bradley Williams Bradley Williams Easley, SC Easley, SC 20.222
6 3 KILLER Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 20.262
7 11 9 Matt Spencer Matt Spencer Harris, NC Harris, NC 20.290
8 8 188 Austin Hatton Austin Hatton Canton, NC Canton, NC 20.577
9 7 T20 Terry Seay Terry Seay Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 20.642
10 9 H5 Chad Harvley Chad Harvley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 22.018
11 1 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC 23.594

FWD

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 J6 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -
2 4 19 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 2
3 9 44 Jordan Webb Jordan Webb Henrietta, NC Henrietta, NC 6
4 2 14M Travis Moore Travis Moore Ellenboro, NC Ellenboro, NC -2
5 7 74 Chris Smart Chris Smart Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 2
6 3 04 Ryan Greene Ryan Greene Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -3
7 5 X Nate Worthy Nate Worthy Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -2
8 8 313 Rick Dunmire Rick Dunmire Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
9 6 714X Mitchell Parris Mitchell Parris Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -3
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 J6 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -
2 4 04 Ryan Greene Ryan Greene Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 2
3 5 X Nate Worthy Nate Worthy Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 2
4 2 74 Chris Smart Chris Smart Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -2
5 3 44 Jordan Webb Jordan Webb Henrietta, NC Henrietta, NC -2
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14M Travis Moore Travis Moore Ellenboro, NC Ellenboro, NC 2
2 1 19 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -1
3 2 714X Mitchell Parris Mitchell Parris Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -1
4 4 313 Rick Dunmire Rick Dunmire Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 714X Mitchell Parris Mitchell Parris Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 19.450
2 6 14M Travis Moore Travis Moore Ellenboro, NC Ellenboro, NC 19.552
3 2 19 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 19.557
4 1 J6 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 19.729
5 7 04 Ryan Greene Ryan Greene Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 19.748
6 5 44 Jordan Webb Jordan Webb Henrietta, NC Henrietta, NC 20.018
7 9 X Nate Worthy Nate Worthy Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 20.211
8 3 74 Chris Smart Chris Smart Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 20.549
9 8 313 Rick Dunmire Rick Dunmire Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 22.864

LS Sportsman

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 38 Freddie Frady Freddie Frady Marion, NC Marion, NC 3
2 6 55G Nathan Grigg Nathan Grigg Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 4
3 1 00V Keith Vane Keith Vane Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -2
4 3 75 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -1
5 8 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC 3
6 5 811 Andrew Howard Andrew Howard Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -1
7 7 21B Josh Blanton Josh Blanton Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -
8 9 1 Chris Coggins Chris Coggins Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 1
9 10 00 Corey Harper Corey Harper Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 1
10 12 XX Shane Cantrell Shane Cantrell Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 2
11 2 34P Joey Powell Joey Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC -9
12 13 55 Donavan Stewart Donavan Stewart Enoree, SC Enoree, SC 1
13 11 113 Dillon Smith Dillon Smith Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -2
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 00V Keith Vane Keith Vane Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 3
2 3 75 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 1
3 6 811 Andrew Howard Andrew Howard Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 3
4 1 21B Josh Blanton Josh Blanton Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -3
5 7 1 Chris Coggins Chris Coggins Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 2
6 5 113 Dillon Smith Dillon Smith Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -1
7 2 55 Donavan Stewart Donavan Stewart Enoree, SC Enoree, SC -5
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 34P Joey Powell Joey Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC 1
2 3 38 Freddie Frady Freddie Frady Marion, NC Marion, NC 1
3 1 55G Nathan Grigg Nathan Grigg Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -2
4 6 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC 2
5 4 00 Corey Harper Corey Harper Campobello, SC Campobello, SC -1
6 5 XX Shane Cantrell Shane Cantrell Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -1
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 38 Freddie Frady Freddie Frady Marion, NC Marion, NC 19.369
2 11 811 Andrew Howard Andrew Howard Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 19.872
3 12 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC 19.971
4 13 1 Chris Coggins Chris Coggins Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 20.001
5 1 21B Josh Blanton Josh Blanton Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 20.620
6 9 113 Dillon Smith Dillon Smith Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 21.419

V-8 Young Guns

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4 Landon Davis Landon Davis Harris, NC Harris, NC 3
2 8 05 Cruz Mattison Cruz Mattison Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 6
3 2 1S Grayson Sutton Grayson Sutton York, SC York, SC -1
4 6 M7M Brady Mathis Brady Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 2
5 7 34 Joey Powell Jr Joey Powell Jr Greer, SC Greer, SC 2
6 3 10JR Isaiah Watts Isaiah Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC -3
7 5 1 Lexi Garner Lexi Garner Piedmont, SC Piedmont, SC -2
8 1 33 Ronnie Penson Ronnie Penson Bostic, NC Bostic, NC -7
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33 Ronnie Penson Ronnie Penson Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 1
2 1 10JR Isaiah Watts Isaiah Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC -1
3 3 1 Lexi Garner Lexi Garner Piedmont, SC Piedmont, SC -
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1S Grayson Sutton Grayson Sutton York, SC York, SC -
2 3 4 Landon Davis Landon Davis Harris, NC Harris, NC 1
3 2 M7M Brady Mathis Brady Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -1
4 4 34 Joey Powell Jr Joey Powell Jr Greer, SC Greer, SC -
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 1S Grayson Sutton Grayson Sutton York, SC York, SC 19.519
2 6 4 Landon Davis Landon Davis Harris, NC Harris, NC 20.053
3 1 10JR Isaiah Watts Isaiah Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 21.799
4 5 1 Lexi Garner Lexi Garner Piedmont, SC Piedmont, SC 21.979
5 4 M7M Brady Mathis Brady Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 22.060

Young Guns

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 NIck Norris NIck Norris Statesville, SC Statesville, SC -
2 4 2 Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 2
3 6 07 Brayden McDonald Brayden McDonald DONALDS, SC DONALDS, SC 3
4 3 44 Randy Clark Jr Randy Clark Jr Fountain Inn, SC Fountain Inn, SC -1
5 5 21 Brandon Greene Brandon Greene Ellenborro, NC Ellenborro, NC -
6 2 33 Scootdog Wilson Scootdog Wilson Enoree, SC Enoree, SC -4
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 NIck Norris NIck Norris Statesville, SC Statesville, SC 1
2 4 33 Scootdog Wilson Scootdog Wilson Enoree, SC Enoree, SC 2
3 5 44 Randy Clark Jr Randy Clark Jr Fountain Inn, SC Fountain Inn, SC 2
4 6 2 Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 2
5 3 21 Brandon Greene Brandon Greene Ellenborro, NC Ellenborro, NC -2
6 1 07 Brayden McDonald Brayden McDonald DONALDS, SC DONALDS, SC -5
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 07 Brayden McDonald Brayden McDonald DONALDS, SC DONALDS, SC 20.238
2 6 2 Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 20.310
3 2 14 NIck Norris NIck Norris Statesville, SC Statesville, SC 20.471
4 5 44 Randy Clark Jr Randy Clark Jr Fountain Inn, SC Fountain Inn, SC 20.713
5 3 21 Brandon Greene Brandon Greene Ellenborro, NC Ellenborro, NC 21.344
6 4 33 Scootdog Wilson Scootdog Wilson Enoree, SC Enoree, SC 22.298

Blue Ridge Outlaw Late Models

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Scott Shirey Scott Shirey Swansea, SC Swansea, SC -
2 4 1W Dylan Watson Dylan Watson Ararat, NC Ararat, NC 2
3 7 22N Nick Deitz Nick Deitz Hodges, SC Hodges, SC 4
4 2 T1 Timbo Mangum Timbo Mangum Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC -2
5 13 72 Robbie Bailey Robbie Bailey Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 8
6 3 45 colton stanley colton stanley Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC -3
7 15 21 Jesse Rockett Jesse Rockett Lucia, NC Lucia, NC 8
8 6 22 Nathan Walker Nathan Walker Hamptonville , NC Hamptonville , NC -2
9 9 45S Colt Smith Colt Smith Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -
10 10 20H Bryson Harper Bryson Harper Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -
11 11 34 Banks Johnson Banks Johnson Lake Wylie, SC Lake Wylie, SC -
12 12 15 Gary Mabe Gary Mabe Danbury, NC Danbury, NC -
13 18 33 Jeremy Fowler Jeremy Fowler Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 5
14 16 28 Elliott Sanders Elliott Sanders Cance, SC Cance, SC 2
15 20 9B Brandon Biffle Brandon Biffle Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 5
16 8 29A Alex Hendren Alex Hendren Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -8
17 19 66 Mark Dysart Mark Dysart SANFORD, NC SANFORD, NC 2
18 14 10M Colton Miller Colton Miller Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -4
19 5 00 Brandon Dockery Brandon Dockery Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC -14
8 Laps

Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Scott Shirey Scott Shirey Swansea, SC Swansea, SC -
2 2 T1 Timbo Mangum Timbo Mangum Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC -
3 3 45 colton stanley colton stanley Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC -
4 4 1W Dylan Watson Dylan Watson Ararat, NC Ararat, NC -
5 5 00 Brandon Dockery Brandon Dockery Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC -
6 6 22 Nathan Walker Nathan Walker Hamptonville , NC Hamptonville , NC -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 10 Scott Shirey Scott Shirey Swansea, SC Swansea, SC 15.065
2 14 45 colton stanley colton stanley Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC 15.165
3 3 T1 Timbo Mangum Timbo Mangum Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 15.217
4 2 00 Brandon Dockery Brandon Dockery Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 15.253
5 15 1W Dylan Watson Dylan Watson Ararat, NC Ararat, NC 15.267
6 4 22 Nathan Walker Nathan Walker Hamptonville , NC Hamptonville , NC 15.270
7 13 22N Nick Deitz Nick Deitz Hodges, SC Hodges, SC 15.372
8 10 29A Alex Hendren Alex Hendren Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 15.417
9 17 45S Colt Smith Colt Smith Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 15.509
10 19 20H Bryson Harper Bryson Harper Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 15.550
11 11 34 Banks Johnson Banks Johnson Lake Wylie, SC Lake Wylie, SC 15.672
12 1 15 Gary Mabe Gary Mabe Danbury, NC Danbury, NC 15.814
13 20 72 Robbie Bailey Robbie Bailey Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.864
14 12 21 Jesse Rockett Jesse Rockett Lucia, NC Lucia, NC 16.057
15 16 28 Elliott Sanders Elliott Sanders Cance, SC Cance, SC 16.070
16 7 45B Jimbo Bray Jimbo Bray Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 16.144
17 6 33 Jeremy Fowler Jeremy Fowler Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 16.394
18 9 66 Mark Dysart Mark Dysart SANFORD, NC SANFORD, NC 16.433
19 8 10M Colton Miller Colton Miller Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 21 Jesse Rockett Jesse Rockett Lucia, NC Lucia, NC 15.045
2 18 10 Scott Shirey Scott Shirey Swansea, SC Swansea, SC 15.123
3 2 00 Brandon Dockery Brandon Dockery Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 15.483
4 4 22 Nathan Walker Nathan Walker Hamptonville , NC Hamptonville , NC 15.584
5 13 22N Nick Deitz Nick Deitz Hodges, SC Hodges, SC 15.603
6 19 20H Bryson Harper Bryson Harper Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 15.624
7 14 45 colton stanley colton stanley Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC 15.965
8 17 45S Colt Smith Colt Smith Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 15.982
9 9 66 Mark Dysart Mark Dysart SANFORD, NC SANFORD, NC 15.985
10 20 72 Robbie Bailey Robbie Bailey Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.046
11 3 T1 Timbo Mangum Timbo Mangum Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 16.074
12 10 29A Alex Hendren Alex Hendren Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 16.101
13 1 15 Gary Mabe Gary Mabe Danbury, NC Danbury, NC 16.186
14 11 34 Banks Johnson Banks Johnson Lake Wylie, SC Lake Wylie, SC 16.246
15 6 33 Jeremy Fowler Jeremy Fowler Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 16.399
16 7 45B Jimbo Bray Jimbo Bray Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 16.495
17 16 28 Elliott Sanders Elliott Sanders Cance, SC Cance, SC 16.617

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Bailey Grading and Hauling
Hoosier Tire
Johnny Evans
Just In Time Plumbing
NC Tractor And Farm
Normans Of Shelby
Renegade Race Fuel
McGrews Boyd Shop
Missel Chassis
Peavy Motorsports
AM Medias
Carolina Cafe
Foothills Family Hardware
Gregorys Restuarant
Iron Man Ink
Crate Insider
The Print Shack
ReMax
Fly Boy Pizza
Papa N Nanas
Terpes and Shine