Harris Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
Where family, friends, & fenders come together!

Where family, friends, & fenders come together!

Entertaining the Carolinas with weekly stock car racing since 1955!

Weekly Divisions

Weekly Divisions

Street Stock, Thunder Bomber, Pure Stock, FWD, Ford Outlaws

7/1/2023 - Harris Speedway

7/1/2023 - Harris Speedway

Harris, NC

Weekly Divisions w/ Vintage and Fireworks!!!

Classes

  • 602 Late Models9 entries
  • Street Stock10 entries
  • Thunder Bomber16 entries
  • Pure Stock9 entries
  • FWD10 entries
  • LS Sportsman13 entries
  • V-8 Young Guns8 entries
  • Southern Vintage10 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

602 Late Models

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -
2 2 57 Luke Cooper Luke Cooper Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -
3 4 JR1 Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 1
4 6 5 Dustin Taylor Dustin Taylor Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 2
5 3 01 Colton Avery Dimsdale Colton Avery Dimsdale Inman, SC Inman, SC -2
6 7 14 Barron McDowell Barron McDowell Grey Court, SC Grey Court, SC 1
7 5 71 David Smith David Smith Inman, SC Inman, SC -2
8 8 66 Preston Dimsdale Preston Dimsdale Inman, SC Inman, SC -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 44 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 15.437
2 4 57 Luke Cooper Luke Cooper Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 15.550
3 8 01 Colton Avery Dimsdale Colton Avery Dimsdale Inman, SC Inman, SC 15.710
4 2 JR1 Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 15.822
5 6 71 David Smith David Smith Inman, SC Inman, SC 15.862
6 5 5 Dustin Taylor Dustin Taylor Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 15.872
7 1 14 Barron McDowell Barron McDowell Grey Court, SC Grey Court, SC 15.982
8 7 66 Preston Dimsdale Preston Dimsdale Inman, SC Inman, SC 16.523
DQ 3 95 Alex Vance Alex Vance Waynesville, NC Waynesville, NC 16.135
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 44 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 15.518
2 8 01 Colton Avery Dimsdale Colton Avery Dimsdale Inman, SC Inman, SC 15.867
3 2 JR1 Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 16.027
4 6 71 David Smith David Smith Inman, SC Inman, SC 16.157
5 4 57 Luke Cooper Luke Cooper Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 16.173
6 3 95 Alex Vance Alex Vance Waynesville, NC Waynesville, NC 16.208
7 7 66 Preston Dimsdale Preston Dimsdale Inman, SC Inman, SC 16.224

Street Stock

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Tony Pierce Tony Pierce Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
2 3 9 Dalton Peavy Dalton Peavy Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 1
3 2 41 Mattison Hoots Mattison Hoots Tryon, NC Tryon, NC -1
4 5 17 Andy Mattison Andy Mattison Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 1
5 6 98 Josh Burgess Josh Burgess Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 1
6 4 00 Cody Ussery Cody Ussery Inman, SC Inman, SC -2
7 9 22 Riley Robinette Riley Robinette Tigerville, SC Tigerville, SC 2
8 8 C8 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
9 7 S1 Brian Sipe Brian Sipe -2
10 10 92 Josh Mulwee Josh Mulwee Pacolet, SC Pacolet, SC -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 3 Tony Pierce Tony Pierce Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 17.298
2 5 41 Mattison Hoots Mattison Hoots Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 17.316
3 1 9 Dalton Peavy Dalton Peavy Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 17.500
4 4 00 Cody Ussery Cody Ussery Inman, SC Inman, SC 17.596
5 9 17 Andy Mattison Andy Mattison Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 17.596
6 10 98 Josh Burgess Josh Burgess Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 17.628
7 6 S1 Brian Sipe Brian Sipe 17.764
8 7 C8 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 17.823
9 2 22 Riley Robinette Riley Robinette Tigerville, SC Tigerville, SC 18.189
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 3 Tony Pierce Tony Pierce Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 18.577
2 7 C8 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 18.655
3 6 S1 Brian Sipe Brian Sipe 18.838
4 3 92 Josh Mulwee Josh Mulwee Pacolet, SC Pacolet, SC 18.913
5 2 22 Riley Robinette Riley Robinette Tigerville, SC Tigerville, SC 19.110

Thunder Bomber

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 46 Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 1
2 1 38 Freddie Frady Freddie Frady Marion, NC Marion, NC -1
3 5 37 Ricky Bogan Ricky Bogan Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC 2
4 7 3T15 Dustin Thompson Dustin Thompson Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 3
5 13 54 Josh Wilson Josh Wilson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 8
6 12 11 David Wells David Wells Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 6
7 10 5 Matt Coley Matt Coley Locust, NC Locust, NC 3
8 11 99 Coleman Sizemore Coleman Sizemore Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 3
9 6 315 Alex DePietro Alex DePietro Dallas, NC Dallas, NC -3
10 9 19R Rodger Mason Rodger Mason Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -1
DQ 8 19 Stetsen Todd Stetsen Todd Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -
DQ 3 119 Justin Barber Justin Barber Campobello, SC Campobello, SC -
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38 Freddie Frady Freddie Frady Marion, NC Marion, NC -
2 2 119 Justin Barber Justin Barber Campobello, SC Campobello, SC -
3 3 37 Ricky Bogan Ricky Bogan Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC -
4 4 3T15 Dustin Thompson Dustin Thompson Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -
5 5 19R Rodger Mason Rodger Mason Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
6 8 99 Coleman Sizemore Coleman Sizemore Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 2
7 6 54 Josh Wilson Josh Wilson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -1
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 46 Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 3
2 6 47H Shane Harris Shane Harris Marion, NC Marion, NC 4
3 1 315 Alex DePietro Alex DePietro Dallas, NC Dallas, NC -2
4 7 19 Stetsen Todd Stetsen Todd Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 3
5 3 5 Matt Coley Matt Coley Locust, NC Locust, NC -2
6 8 11 David Wells David Wells Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 2
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 19 Stetsen Todd Stetsen Todd Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 19.702
2 3 119 Justin Barber Justin Barber Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 19.708
3 13 19S Logan Sparks Logan Sparks Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 19.932
4 5 37 Ricky Bogan Ricky Bogan Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC 20.001
5 15 99 Coleman Sizemore Coleman Sizemore Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 20.013
6 11 54 Josh Wilson Josh Wilson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 20.098
7 12 47H Shane Harris Shane Harris Marion, NC Marion, NC 20.235
8 2 315 Alex DePietro Alex DePietro Dallas, NC Dallas, NC 20.383
9 1 38 Freddie Frady Freddie Frady Marion, NC Marion, NC 20.432
10 6 5 Matt Coley Matt Coley Locust, NC Locust, NC 20.436
11 7 3T15 Dustin Thompson Dustin Thompson Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 20.501
12 9 19R Rodger Mason Rodger Mason Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 20.524
13 16 11 David Wells David Wells Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 20.544
14 8 46 Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 20.562
15 10 751 Chad Nodine Chad Nodine Inman, SC Inman, SC 23.488

Pure Stock

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 2
2 4 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC 2
3 1 KILLER Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -2
4 5 4B Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 1
5 8 52P David Peterson David Peterson Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 3
6 2 10J Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson -4
7 7 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson -
8 9 H5 Chad Harvley Chad Harvley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 1
9 6 3P Mitchell Parris Mitchell Parris Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -3
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 KILLER Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
2 2 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
3 4 4B Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 1
4 3 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson -1
5 5 H5 Chad Harvley Chad Harvley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC -
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10J Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson 1
2 3 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC 1
3 4 3P Mitchell Parris Mitchell Parris Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 1
4 1 52P David Peterson David Peterson Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -3
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 20.819
2 1 KILLER Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 20.976
3 6 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC 20.980
4 4 10J Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson 21.109
5 7 4B Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 21.116
6 5 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson 21.189
7 8 3P Mitchell Parris Mitchell Parris Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 21.358
8 9 H5 Chad Harvley Chad Harvley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 22.696

FWD

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87X Josh Cody Josh Cody Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -
2 2 44 Randy Clark Jr Randy Clark Jr Fountain Inn, SC Fountain Inn, SC -
3 6 2 Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 3
4 8 J6 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 4
5 4 11 Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
6 3 2L Seth Layton Seth Layton ROEBUCK, SC ROEBUCK, SC -3
7 9 88 Wesley Terry Wesley Terry Cliffside, NC Cliffside, NC 2
8 7 J5 PJ Childers PJ Childers Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
9 10 27 Charles Ballard Charles Ballard Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 1
10 5 35 Kyle Worley Kyle Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC -5
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 87X Josh Cody Josh Cody Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 1
2 4 2L Seth Layton Seth Layton ROEBUCK, SC ROEBUCK, SC 2
3 5 35 Kyle Worley Kyle Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC 2
4 1 J5 PJ Childers PJ Childers Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -3
5 3 88 Wesley Terry Wesley Terry Cliffside, NC Cliffside, NC -2
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Randy Clark Jr Randy Clark Jr Fountain Inn, SC Fountain Inn, SC 1
2 3 11 Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
3 4 2 Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 1
4 5 J6 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 1
5 1 27 Charles Ballard Charles Ballard Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -4
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 11 Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 20.555
2 8 2 Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 21.045
3 3 87X Josh Cody Josh Cody Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 21.528
4 9 35 Kyle Worley Kyle Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC 21.698
5 5 88 Wesley Terry Wesley Terry Cliffside, NC Cliffside, NC 21.830
6 10 J6 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 22.039
7 1 J5 PJ Childers PJ Childers Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 22.527
8 2 27 Charles Ballard Charles Ballard Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 22.841
9 7 2L Seth Layton Seth Layton ROEBUCK, SC ROEBUCK, SC 22.862
10 4 44 Randy Clark Jr Randy Clark Jr Fountain Inn, SC Fountain Inn, SC 23.261

LS Sportsman

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC -
2 2 75 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -
3 5 OUTLAW Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 2
4 8 55G Nathan Grigg Nathan Grigg Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 4
5 6 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 1
6 3 34P Joey Powell Joey Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC -3
7 4 44 Bobby Whitworth Bobby Whitworth Greenville, SC Greenville, SC -3
8 9 113 Dillon Smith Dillon Smith Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 1
9 7 18 Seth McBrayer Seth McBrayer Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -2
10 13 68 Matthew Tucker Matthew Tucker Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 3
11 11 X Wilkey Wade Wilkey Wade Lyman, SC Lyman, SC -
12 10 55 Donavan Stewart Donavan Stewart Enoree, SC Enoree, SC -2
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC 1
2 1 34P Joey Powell Joey Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC -1
3 6 OUTLAW Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 3
4 4 18 Seth McBrayer Seth McBrayer Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -
5 3 113 Dillon Smith Dillon Smith Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -2
6 7 X Wilkey Wade Wilkey Wade Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 1
7 5 45A Devin Atkins Devin Atkins Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -2
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 75 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 3
2 3 44 Bobby Whitworth Bobby Whitworth Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 1
3 2 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -1
4 5 55G Nathan Grigg Nathan Grigg Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 1
5 1 55 Donavan Stewart Donavan Stewart Enoree, SC Enoree, SC -4
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC 20.683
2 1 34P Joey Powell Joey Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC 21.027
3 5 113 Dillon Smith Dillon Smith Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 21.095
4 6 44 Bobby Whitworth Bobby Whitworth Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 21.178
5 9 45A Devin Atkins Devin Atkins Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 21.189
6 7 18 Seth McBrayer Seth McBrayer Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 21.436
7 11 OUTLAW Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 21.457
8 4 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 21.591
9 8 75 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 22.707
10 2 55 Donavan Stewart Donavan Stewart Enoree, SC Enoree, SC 22.717
11 13 X Wilkey Wade Wilkey Wade Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 22.879
12 10 55G Nathan Grigg Nathan Grigg Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 23.018

V-8 Young Guns

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Ronnie Penson Ronnie Penson Bostic, NC Bostic, NC -
2 3 05 Cruz Mattison Cruz Mattison Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 1
3 5 4 Landon Davis Landon Davis Harris, NC Harris, NC 2
4 2 21 Hunter Digh Hunter Digh Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC -2
5 7 34 Natalie Powell Natalie Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC 2
6 6 M7M Brady Mathis Brady Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -
7 4 68 Dylan Tucker Dylan Tucker Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -3
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Ronnie Penson Ronnie Penson Bostic, NC Bostic, NC -
2 3 05 Cruz Mattison Cruz Mattison Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 1
3 2 4 Landon Davis Landon Davis Harris, NC Harris, NC -1
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Hunter Digh Hunter Digh Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 1
2 1 68 Dylan Tucker Dylan Tucker Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -1
3 3 M7M Brady Mathis Brady Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -
4 4 34 Natalie Powell Natalie Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC -
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 33 Ronnie Penson Ronnie Penson Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 20.219
2 4 21 Hunter Digh Hunter Digh Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 20.312
3 5 05 Cruz Mattison Cruz Mattison Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 20.318
4 3 4 Landon Davis Landon Davis Harris, NC Harris, NC 20.665
5 6 M7M Brady Mathis Brady Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 21.528
6 7 34 Natalie Powell Natalie Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC 25.163
7 2 68 Dylan Tucker Dylan Tucker Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 26.243

Southern Vintage

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28C Scott Cannon Scott Cannon Lyman, SC Lyman, SC -
2 3 818 Jeffrey Wood Jeffrey Wood Whittier, NC Whittier, NC 1
3 2 20 Johnny Starkey Johnny Starkey Indian Land, SC Indian Land, SC -1
4 5 3 Adam Bowers Adam Bowers Heath Springs, SC Heath Springs, SC 1
5 8 7 Eric Rogers Eric Rogers Mooreboro, NC Mooreboro, NC 3
6 6 8W Dennis Williams Dennis Williams Greer, SC Greer, SC -
7 7 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -
8 9 29 Josh Myers Josh Myers Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 1
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 28C Scott Cannon Scott Cannon Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 2
2 4 818 Jeffrey Wood Jeffrey Wood Whittier, NC Whittier, NC 2
3 5 3 Adam Bowers Adam Bowers Heath Springs, SC Heath Springs, SC 2
4 2 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -2
5 1 29 Josh Myers Josh Myers Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC -4
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Johnny Starkey Johnny Starkey Indian Land, SC Indian Land, SC 1
2 4 19 Dedrick Brown Dedrick Brown Waxhaw, NC Waxhaw, NC 2
3 5 8W Dennis Williams Dennis Williams Greer, SC Greer, SC 2
4 1 7 Eric Rogers Eric Rogers Mooreboro, NC Mooreboro, NC -3
5 3 28 Barry Powell Barry Powell Grover, NC Grover, NC -2
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 20 Johnny Starkey Johnny Starkey Indian Land, SC Indian Land, SC 17.818
2 7 818 Jeffrey Wood Jeffrey Wood Whittier, NC Whittier, NC 18.138
3 9 3 Adam Bowers Adam Bowers Heath Springs, SC Heath Springs, SC 18.365
4 8 19 Dedrick Brown Dedrick Brown Waxhaw, NC Waxhaw, NC 18.500
5 2 7 Eric Rogers Eric Rogers Mooreboro, NC Mooreboro, NC 18.754
6 5 28C Scott Cannon Scott Cannon Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 19.137
7 3 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 19.159
8 6 28 Barry Powell Barry Powell Grover, NC Grover, NC 19.248
9 10 8W Dennis Williams Dennis Williams Greer, SC Greer, SC 19.462
10 1 29 Josh Myers Josh Myers Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 20.073

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Bailey Grading and Hauling
Hoosier Tire
Johnny Evans
Just In Time Plumbing
NC Tractor And Farm
Normans Of Shelby
Renegade Race Fuel
McGrews Boyd Shop
Missel Chassis
Peavy Motorsports
AM Medias
Carolina Cafe
Foothills Family Hardware
Gregorys Restuarant
Iron Man Ink
Crate Insider
The Print Shack
ReMax
Fly Boy Pizza
Papa N Nanas
Terpes and Shine