Harris Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Where family, friends, & fenders come together!

Where family, friends, & fenders come together!

Entertaining the Carolinas with weekly stock car racing since 1955!

Weekly Divisions

Weekly Divisions

602 Late Model, Street Stock, Thunder Bomber, Pure Stock, FWD, Ford Outlaws, Young Guns, Futures

Next Event

Next Event

Throwback Night on Tuesday September 26th featuring Southern Vintage!

9/16/2023 - Harris Speedway

9/16/2023 - Harris Speedway

Harris, NC

Chuck Sparks & Randy Hill Memorial ft. SEHA, 602 GM Performance, and Monster Thunder Bomber

WEEKLY POINTS END

Classes

  • Pure Stock13 entries
  • Thunder Bomber20 entries
  • FWD29 entries
  • Ford Outlaws15 entries
  • 602 Late Models12 entries
  • Pro 47 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Pure Stock

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 8 Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC 4
2 2 44 Bradley Williams Bradley Williams Easley, SC Easley, SC -
3 3 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
4 1 4B Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -3
5 13 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson 8
6 8 H5 Chad Harvley Chad Harvley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 2
7 6 64 TJ Penfield TJ Penfield Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -1
8 7 52P David Peterson David Peterson Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
9 9 9 Matt Spencer Matt Spencer Harris, NC Harris, NC -
10 4 11 Ray Hudson Ray Hudson Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -6
11 11 188 Austin Hatton Austin Hatton Canton, NC Canton, NC -
12 12 0 Kevin Nations Kevin Nations Greenville, SC Greenville, SC -
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4B Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -
2 4 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 2
3 7 8 Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC 4
4 2 52P David Peterson David Peterson Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -2
5 3 9 Matt Spencer Matt Spencer Harris, NC Harris, NC -2
6 6 188 Austin Hatton Austin Hatton Canton, NC Canton, NC -
7 5 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson -2
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Bradley Williams Bradley Williams Easley, SC Easley, SC -
2 5 11 Ray Hudson Ray Hudson Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 3
3 2 64 TJ Penfield TJ Penfield Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -1
4 4 H5 Chad Harvley Chad Harvley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC -
DNS 3 KILLER Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
DNS 6 0 Kevin Nations Kevin Nations Greenville, SC Greenville, SC -
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 KILLER Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 23.083
2 7 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 23.472
3 10 11 Ray Hudson Ray Hudson Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 23.842
4 2 44 Bradley Williams Bradley Williams Easley, SC Easley, SC 23.920
5 5 9 Matt Spencer Matt Spencer Harris, NC Harris, NC 23.922
6 1 4B Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 24.097
7 11 188 Austin Hatton Austin Hatton Canton, NC Canton, NC 24.105
8 9 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson 24.555
9 13 8 Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC 24.603
10 3 52P David Peterson David Peterson Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 24.774
11 8 H5 Chad Harvley Chad Harvley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 24.994
DNS 4 64 TJ Penfield TJ Penfield Landrum, SC Landrum, SC
DNS 12 0 Kevin Nations Kevin Nations Greenville, SC Greenville, SC

Thunder Bomber

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47H Mattison Hoots Mattison Hoots Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 1
2 5 88 Dustin Morris Dustin Morris Inman, SC Inman, SC 3
3 3 47 Tyler Guice Tyler Guice Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC -
4 4 71 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
5 15 483 Hannah Wall Hannah Wall Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 10
6 11 101 Jacob Leonard Jacob Leonard 5
7 8 196X Brayson Riddle Brayson Riddle Easley, SC Easley, SC 1
8 16 8 Ed Hodges Ed Hodges Fountain Inn, SC Fountain Inn, SC 8
9 13 13 Jesse Wall Jesse Wall Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 4
10 18 57 Chris Meinders Chris Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 8
11 19 75 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 8
12 17 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC 5
13 7 51C Luke Clements Luke Clements Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC -6
14 12 4 Landon Davis Landon Davis Harris, NC Harris, NC -2
15 20 27J Charlie Meinders Charlie Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 5
16 14 X Tyler Riddle Tyler Riddle Easley, SC Easley, SC -2
17 9 02 Lloyd Dean Burgess Lloyd Dean Burgess Inman, SC Inman, SC -8
18 10 12 Dylan Chappell Dylan Chappell Fountain Inn, SC Fountain Inn, SC -8
19 1 97 Luke Doggett Luke Doggett Forest City, SC Forest City, SC -18
20 6 46 Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC -14

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 97 Luke Doggett Luke Doggett Forest City, SC Forest City, SC 19.504
2 8 47H Mattison Hoots Mattison Hoots Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 19.741
3 6 47 Tyler Guice Tyler Guice Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 19.772
4 20 71 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 19.849
5 13 88 Dustin Morris Dustin Morris Inman, SC Inman, SC 19.923
6 7 46 Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 20.025
7 3 51C Luke Clements Luke Clements Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 20.060
8 14 196X Brayson Riddle Brayson Riddle Easley, SC Easley, SC 20.169
9 1 02 Lloyd Dean Burgess Lloyd Dean Burgess Inman, SC Inman, SC 20.229
10 2 12 Dylan Chappell Dylan Chappell Fountain Inn, SC Fountain Inn, SC 20.378
11 9 101 Jacob Leonard Jacob Leonard 20.600
12 4 4 Landon Davis Landon Davis Harris, NC Harris, NC 20.698
13 18 13 Jesse Wall Jesse Wall Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 20.706
14 15 X Tyler Riddle Tyler Riddle Easley, SC Easley, SC 20.728
15 17 483 Hannah Wall Hannah Wall Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 20.901
16 19 8 Ed Hodges Ed Hodges Fountain Inn, SC Fountain Inn, SC 21.315
17 16 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC 21.364
18 12 57 Chris Meinders Chris Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 21.499
19 10 75 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 21.536
20 11 27J Charlie Meinders Charlie Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 21.691
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 88 Dustin Morris Dustin Morris Inman, SC Inman, SC 21.486
2 8 47H Mattison Hoots Mattison Hoots Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 22.010
3 5 97 Luke Doggett Luke Doggett Forest City, SC Forest City, SC 22.068
4 6 47 Tyler Guice Tyler Guice Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 22.244
5 9 101 Jacob Leonard Jacob Leonard 22.729
6 15 X Tyler Riddle Tyler Riddle Easley, SC Easley, SC 23.097
7 2 12 Dylan Chappell Dylan Chappell Fountain Inn, SC Fountain Inn, SC 23.283
8 3 51C Luke Clements Luke Clements Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 23.498
9 1 02 Lloyd Dean Burgess Lloyd Dean Burgess Inman, SC Inman, SC 23.705
10 19 8 Ed Hodges Ed Hodges Fountain Inn, SC Fountain Inn, SC 23.865
11 4 4 Landon Davis Landon Davis Harris, NC Harris, NC 23.952
12 16 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC 24.043
13 11 27J Charlie Meinders Charlie Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 24.333
14 18 13 Jesse Wall Jesse Wall Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 24.356
15 17 483 Hannah Wall Hannah Wall Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 24.476
16 12 57 Chris Meinders Chris Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 24.712
17 10 75 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 25.144
DNS 7 46 Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC
DNS 14 196X Brayson Riddle Brayson Riddle Easley, SC Easley, SC

FWD

60 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Wayne Taylor Wayne Taylor Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 1
2 3 A1 Hunter Anthony Hunter Anthony Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 1
3 7 56 Ricky Hill Ricky Hill Norris, SC Norris, SC 4
4 8 22 Trent Blackwell Trent Blackwell Central, SC Central, SC 4
5 12 78 Willie Fowler Willie Fowler Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 7
6 4 M34 Chris Meadows Chris Meadows Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -2
7 11 3 Keylon Tate Keylon Tate Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 4
8 19 27 Travis Lankford Travis Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 11
9 21 J6 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 12
10 13 2C Tyler Capps Tyler Capps Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 3
11 15 00 Jonathan Sarratt Jonathan Sarratt Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 4
12 10 243 Seth Smith Seth Smith Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -2
13 22 A00 Andrew Rich Andrew Rich Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 9
14 26 777 Jared Dysart Jared Dysart 12
15 23 X Chris Meinders Chris Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 8
16 6 48 Kayden Presnell Kayden Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC -10
17 1 11 Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -16
18 9 3C Scott Cloninger Scott Cloninger Blacksburg, SC Blacksburg, SC -9
19 27 2L Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 8
20 16 1B Bibi Rojo Bibi Rojo Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -4
21 5 1 Justin Harris Justin Harris Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -16
22 24 8B Jonathan Butler Jonathan Butler Ellenboro, NC Ellenboro, NC 2
23 17 B11 Brody Garrett Brody Garrett Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -6
24 14 BAND1T Dale Bennett Dale Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -10
25 20 2 Seth Layton Seth Layton ROEBUCK, SC ROEBUCK, SC -5
26 18 87 Josh Cody Josh Cody Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -8
27 29 F1 Chris Jaret Chris Jaret Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 2
28 28 07 Troy McDonald Troy McDonald Abbeville, SC Abbeville, SC -
DNS 25 HW Clayton Selig Clayton Selig Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC -

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 3C Scott Cloninger Scott Cloninger Blacksburg, SC Blacksburg, SC 20.654
2 14 2L Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 20.655
3 20 J6 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 20.834
4 7 87 Josh Cody Josh Cody Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 20.841
5 22 1B Bibi Rojo Bibi Rojo Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 20.920
6 25 243 Seth Smith Seth Smith Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 20.965
7 16 07 Troy McDonald Troy McDonald Abbeville, SC Abbeville, SC 21.082
8 2 BAND1T Dale Bennett Dale Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 21.161
9 5 2C Tyler Capps Tyler Capps Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 21.172
10 13 27 Travis Lankford Travis Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 21.213
11 10 B11 Brody Garrett Brody Garrett Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 21.541
12 18 X Chris Meinders Chris Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 21.658
13 F1 Chris Jaret Chris Jaret Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 22.660
14 15 2 Seth Layton Seth Layton ROEBUCK, SC ROEBUCK, SC 23.633
DNS 1 A1 Hunter Anthony Hunter Anthony Liberty, SC Liberty, SC
DNS 3 22 Trent Blackwell Trent Blackwell Central, SC Central, SC
DNS 4 8B Jonathan Butler Jonathan Butler Ellenboro, NC Ellenboro, NC
DNS 8 777 Jared Dysart Jared Dysart
DNS 11 1 Justin Harris Justin Harris Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC
DNS 12 56 Ricky Hill Ricky Hill Norris, SC Norris, SC
DNS 17 M34 Chris Meadows Chris Meadows Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC
DNS 19 48 Kayden Presnell Kayden Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC
DNS 21 A00 Andrew Rich Andrew Rich Shelby, NC Shelby, NC
DNS 23 00 Jonathan Sarratt Jonathan Sarratt Shelby, NC Shelby, NC
DNS 24 HW Clayton Selig Clayton Selig Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC
DNS 26 3 Keylon Tate Keylon Tate Bostic, NC Bostic, NC
DNS 27 14 Wayne Taylor Wayne Taylor Laurens, SC Laurens, SC
DNS 28 11 Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC
DQ 9 78 Willie Fowler Willie Fowler Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 21.004

Ford Outlaws

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17 Josh Melton Josh Melton Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 3
2 7 27 Adam Piercy Adam Piercy Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 5
3 2 00 Jonathan Sarratt Jonathan Sarratt Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -1
4 5 5 Peter Roach Peter Roach Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 1
5 9 10 Isaiah Watts Isaiah Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 4
6 10 07 Payton Justice Payton Justice Inman, SC Inman, SC 4
7 8 22 Blake Greene Blake Greene Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 1
8 11 28 Tyler Bailey Tyler Bailey Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 3
9 13 3 Sabastian Terry Sabastian Terry Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 4
10 1 DT Barry Bryant Barry Bryant Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -9
11 12 23 Kendell Meinders Kendell Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 1
12 15 27M Savannah Meinders Savannah Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 3
13 14 OUT13 Dylan Robinson Dylan Robinson Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 1
14 3 11 Kyle Moore Kyle Moore Boiling Springs, NC Boiling Springs, NC -11
15 6 714 Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -9

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 DT Barry Bryant Barry Bryant Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 1
2 1 11 Kyle Moore Kyle Moore Boiling Springs, NC Boiling Springs, NC -1
3 3 5 Peter Roach Peter Roach Greenville, SC Greenville, SC -
4 7 27 Adam Piercy Adam Piercy Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 3
5 6 10 Isaiah Watts Isaiah Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 1
6 4 28 Tyler Bailey Tyler Bailey Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -2
7 5 3 Sabastian Terry Sabastian Terry Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -2
DNS 8 27M Savannah Meinders Savannah Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC -
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 Jonathan Sarratt Jonathan Sarratt Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -
2 5 17 Josh Melton Josh Melton Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 3
3 2 714 Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
4 4 22 Blake Greene Blake Greene Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -
5 6 07 Payton Justice Payton Justice Inman, SC Inman, SC 1
6 7 23 Kendell Meinders Kendell Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 1
7 3 OUT13 Dylan Robinson Dylan Robinson Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC -4
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 22 Blake Greene Blake Greene Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 25.652
2 13 27 Adam Piercy Adam Piercy Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 25.989
3 11 10 Isaiah Watts Isaiah Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 26.236
4 3 DT Barry Bryant Barry Bryant Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 26.250
5 6 OUT13 Dylan Robinson Dylan Robinson Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 26.743
6 12 07 Payton Justice Payton Justice Inman, SC Inman, SC 27.575
DNS 1 11 Kyle Moore Kyle Moore Boiling Springs, NC Boiling Springs, NC
DNS 2 00 Jonathan Sarratt Jonathan Sarratt Shelby, NC Shelby, NC
DNS 4 714 Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC
DNS 5 5 Peter Roach Peter Roach Greenville, SC Greenville, SC
DNS 7 28 Tyler Bailey Tyler Bailey Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC
DNS 9 3 Sabastian Terry Sabastian Terry Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC
DNS 10 17 Josh Melton Josh Melton Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC
DNS 14 23 Kendell Meinders Kendell Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC
DNS 15 27M Savannah Meinders Savannah Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC

602 Late Models

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 JR1 Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 1
2 3 11 David Smith David Smith Inman, SC Inman, SC 1
3 5 14 Barron McDowell Barron McDowell Grey Court, SC Grey Court, SC 2
4 1 57 Luke Cooper Luke Cooper Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -3
5 10 12 MIcheal Smith MIcheal Smith Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 5
6 11 95 Alex Vance Alex Vance Waynesville, NC Waynesville, NC 5
7 7 66 Preston Dimsdale Preston Dimsdale Inman, SC Inman, SC -
8 8 5 Dustin Taylor Dustin Taylor Lyman, SC Lyman, SC -
9 4 84 Brian Grumbles Brian Grumbles Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -5
10 9 01 Colton Avery Dimsdale Colton Avery Dimsdale Inman, SC Inman, SC -1
11 12 38 Michael Lauffer Michael Lauffer Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 1
DNS 6 44 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 57 Luke Cooper Luke Cooper Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 15.717
2 5 JR1 Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 15.801
3 9 11 David Smith David Smith Inman, SC Inman, SC 15.901
4 4 84 Brian Grumbles Brian Grumbles Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 15.948
5 7 14 Barron McDowell Barron McDowell Grey Court, SC Grey Court, SC 15.960
6 8 44 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 16.025
7 3 66 Preston Dimsdale Preston Dimsdale Inman, SC Inman, SC 16.027
8 11 5 Dustin Taylor Dustin Taylor Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 16.141
9 2 01 Colton Avery Dimsdale Colton Avery Dimsdale Inman, SC Inman, SC 16.151
10 10 12 MIcheal Smith MIcheal Smith Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 16.201
11 12 95 Alex Vance Alex Vance Waynesville, NC Waynesville, NC 16.345
12 6 38 Michael Lauffer Michael Lauffer Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 17.247
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 57 Luke Cooper Luke Cooper Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 16.708
2 9 11 David Smith David Smith Inman, SC Inman, SC 16.857
3 10 12 MIcheal Smith MIcheal Smith Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 16.927
4 5 JR1 Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 17.104
5 7 14 Barron McDowell Barron McDowell Grey Court, SC Grey Court, SC 17.163
6 8 44 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 17.360
7 4 84 Brian Grumbles Brian Grumbles Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 17.491
8 3 66 Preston Dimsdale Preston Dimsdale Inman, SC Inman, SC 17.887
9 12 95 Alex Vance Alex Vance Waynesville, NC Waynesville, NC 18.319
10 11 5 Dustin Taylor Dustin Taylor Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 18.342
11 6 38 Michael Lauffer Michael Lauffer Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 19.150
DNS 2 01 Colton Avery Dimsdale Colton Avery Dimsdale Inman, SC Inman, SC

Pro 4

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 121 Jacob Kinder Jacob Kinder Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -
2 2 27 Adam Piercy Adam Piercy Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -
3 6 6 Billy Heavner Billy Heavner Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 3
4 7 0 Billy Heavner Jr. Billy Heavner Jr. KINGS MTN, NC KINGS MTN, NC 3
5 3 7 patrick annas patrick annas Morganton, NC Morganton, NC -2
6 5 33 Ethan Younce Ethan Younce Fallston, NC Fallston, NC -1
7 4 44 Clay Ross Clay Ross Morganton, NC Morganton, NC -3
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 121 Jacob Kinder Jacob Kinder Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 1
2 1 27 Adam Piercy Adam Piercy Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -1
3 5 7 patrick annas patrick annas Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 2
4 6 44 Clay Ross Clay Ross Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 2
5 3 33 Ethan Younce Ethan Younce Fallston, NC Fallston, NC -2
6 4 6 Billy Heavner Billy Heavner Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -2
7 7 0 Billy Heavner Jr. Billy Heavner Jr. KINGS MTN, NC KINGS MTN, NC -
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 7 patrick annas patrick annas Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 22.588
2 2 121 Jacob Kinder Jacob Kinder Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 22.594
3 3 33 Ethan Younce Ethan Younce Fallston, NC Fallston, NC 23.266
4 1 27 Adam Piercy Adam Piercy Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 24.802
5 6 44 Clay Ross Clay Ross Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 25.108
DNS 4 6 Billy Heavner Billy Heavner Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC
DNS 7 0 Billy Heavner Jr. Billy Heavner Jr. KINGS MTN, NC KINGS MTN, NC

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Bailey Grading and Hauling
Hoosier Tire
Johnny Evans
Just In Time Plumbing
NC Tractor And Farm
Normans Of Shelby
Renegade Race Fuel
McGrews Boyd Shop
Missel Chassis
Peavy Motorsports
AM Medias
Carolina Cafe
Foothills Family Hardware
Gregorys Restuarant
Iron Man Ink
Crate Insider
The Print Shack
ReMax
Fly Boy Pizza
Papa N Nanas
Terpes and Shine