Harris Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Where family, friends, & fenders come together!

Where family, friends, & fenders come together!

Entertaining the Carolinas with weekly stock car racing since 1955!

Weekly Divisions

Weekly Divisions

Street Stock, Thunder Bomber, Pure Stock, FWD, Ford Outlaws, Young Guns

Next Event

Next Event

July 20th- Weekly Divisions! Gates open at 4pm!

5/13/2023 - Harris Speedway

5/13/2023 - Harris Speedway

Harris, NC

Weekly Divisions

Street Stocks Off

Classes

  • FWD17 entries
  • Thunder Bomber8 entries
  • Ford Outlaws9 entries
  • Young Guns9 entries
  • Renegade Sportsman18 entries
  • Pure Stock9 entries
  • LS Sportsman17 entries
  • 602 Late Models6 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

FWD

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Chris Coggins Chris Coggins Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 1
2 4 11 Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 2
3 1 J6 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -2
4 3 48 Kayden Presnell Kayden Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC -1
5 6 14M Travis Moore Travis Moore Ellenboro, NC Ellenboro, NC 1
6 5 8B Jonathan Butler Jonathan Butler Ellenboro, NC Ellenboro, NC -1
7 10 44 Jordan Webb Jordan Webb Henrietta, NC Henrietta, NC 3
8 9 E5 Ethan Heatherly Ethan Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 1
9 8 04 Ryan Greene Ryan Greene Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -1
10 15 74 Chris Smart Chris Smart Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 5
11 11 05 Josh Hulsey Josh Hulsey Hudson, NC Hudson, NC -
12 13 88 Wesley Terry Wesley Terry Cliffside, NC Cliffside, NC 1
13 12 313 Rick Dunmire Rick Dunmire Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
14 16 27 Charles Ballard Charles Ballard Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 2
15 7 J5 PJ Childers PJ Childers Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -8
16 17 1 Mike Hanney Mike Hanney Greer, SC Greer, SC 1
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 J6 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -
2 3 48 Kayden Presnell Kayden Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 1
3 6 8B Jonathan Butler Jonathan Butler Ellenboro, NC Ellenboro, NC 3
4 2 J5 PJ Childers PJ Childers Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -2
5 7 E5 Ethan Heatherly Ethan Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 2
6 9 05 Josh Hulsey Josh Hulsey Hudson, NC Hudson, NC 3
7 8 88 Wesley Terry Wesley Terry Cliffside, NC Cliffside, NC 1
8 4 74 Chris Smart Chris Smart Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -4
9 5 1 Mike Hanney Mike Hanney Greer, SC Greer, SC -4
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Chris Coggins Chris Coggins Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -
2 4 11 Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 2
3 5 14M Travis Moore Travis Moore Ellenboro, NC Ellenboro, NC 2
4 3 04 Ryan Greene Ryan Greene Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -1
5 7 44 Jordan Webb Jordan Webb Henrietta, NC Henrietta, NC 2
6 2 313 Rick Dunmire Rick Dunmire Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -4
7 6 A1 Hunter Anthony Hunter Anthony Liberty, SC Liberty, SC -1
8 8 27 Charles Ballard Charles Ballard Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 14M Travis Moore Travis Moore Ellenboro, NC Ellenboro, NC 23.705
2 2 25 Chris Coggins Chris Coggins Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 23.778
3 8 11 Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 24.314
4 5 48 Kayden Presnell Kayden Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 25.411
5 7 74 Chris Smart Chris Smart Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 25.686
6 3 J5 PJ Childers PJ Childers Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 26.481
7 14 44 Jordan Webb Jordan Webb Henrietta, NC Henrietta, NC 26.563
8 13 E5 Ethan Heatherly Ethan Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 26.743
9 15 88 Wesley Terry Wesley Terry Cliffside, NC Cliffside, NC 26.815
10 12 A1 Hunter Anthony Hunter Anthony Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 27.275
11 6 04 Ryan Greene Ryan Greene Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 27.644
12 9 1 Mike Hanney Mike Hanney Greer, SC Greer, SC 28.121
13 16 27 Charles Ballard Charles Ballard Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 31.017
14 4 313 Rick Dunmire Rick Dunmire Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 55.487

Thunder Bomber

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99 James Sizemore James Sizemore Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 2
2 5 02 Lloyd Dean Burgess Lloyd Dean Burgess Inman, SC Inman, SC 3
3 6 101 Jacob Leonard Jacob Leonard 3
4 2 23 Brian Lambert Brian Lambert Grey Court, SC Grey Court, SC -2
5 7 11 David Wells David Wells Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 2
6 4 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC -2
7 1 54 Josh Wilson Josh Wilson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -6
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54 Josh Wilson Josh Wilson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 1
2 4 99 James Sizemore James Sizemore Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 2
3 3 02 Lloyd Dean Burgess Lloyd Dean Burgess Inman, SC Inman, SC -
4 1 11 David Wells David Wells Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -3
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23 Brian Lambert Brian Lambert Grey Court, SC Grey Court, SC 1
2 4 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 2
3 3 101 Jacob Leonard Jacob Leonard -
4 1 46 Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC -3
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 101 Jacob Leonard Jacob Leonard 23.316
2 4 23 Brian Lambert Brian Lambert Grey Court, SC Grey Court, SC 23.405
3 5 02 Lloyd Dean Burgess Lloyd Dean Burgess Inman, SC Inman, SC 23.705
4 3 54 Josh Wilson Josh Wilson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 23.709
5 8 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 23.713
6 7 99 James Sizemore James Sizemore Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 23.918
7 1 11 David Wells David Wells Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 24.314
8 2 46 Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 24.485

Ford Outlaws

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 52 Jeff lamb Jeff lamb Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 2
2 4 07 Payton Justice Payton Justice Inman, SC Inman, SC 2
3 5 7M Darrell Jordan Darrell Jordan Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
4 7 3 Tyler Bailey Tyler Bailey Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 3
5 6 K9 James Duckworth James Duckworth 1
6 8 OUT13 Dylan Robinson Dylan Robinson Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 2
7 1 0 TJ Slack TJ Slack Belmont, NC Belmont, NC -6
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0 TJ Slack TJ Slack Belmont, NC Belmont, NC 1
2 4 52 Jeff lamb Jeff lamb Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 2
3 1 7M Darrell Jordan Darrell Jordan Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -2
4 5 3 Tyler Bailey Tyler Bailey Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 1
5 3 OUT13 Dylan Robinson Dylan Robinson Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC -2
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Tyler Bennett Tyler Bennett Rockhill, SC Rockhill, SC -
2 3 07 Payton Justice Payton Justice Inman, SC Inman, SC 1
3 2 K9 James Duckworth James Duckworth -1
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 07 Payton Justice Payton Justice Inman, SC Inman, SC 24.610
2 8 737 Isaac White Isaac White Moresboro, NC Moresboro, NC 24.764
3 3 0 TJ Slack TJ Slack Belmont, NC Belmont, NC 24.835
4 2 37 Tyler Bennett Tyler Bennett Rockhill, SC Rockhill, SC 25.202
5 7 52 Jeff lamb Jeff lamb Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 27.364
6 9 3 Tyler Bailey Tyler Bailey Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 27.391
7 4 K9 James Duckworth James Duckworth 27.435
8 5 OUT13 Dylan Robinson Dylan Robinson Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 29.427
9 1 7M Darrell Jordan Darrell Jordan Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 29.757

Young Guns

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 NIck Norris NIck Norris Statesville, SC Statesville, SC 1
2 1 2 Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -1
3 4 44 Randy Clark Jr Randy Clark Jr Fountain Inn, SC Fountain Inn, SC 1
4 8 31 Gavin Wheeler Gavin Wheeler Mayo, SC Mayo, SC 4
5 3 70 Evan White Evan White Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -2
6 6 21 Brandon Greene Brandon Greene Ellenborro, NC Ellenborro, NC -
7 7 1 Danica Prince Danica Prince Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
8 5 33 Scootdog Wilson Scootdog Wilson Enoree, SC Enoree, SC -3
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -
2 4 70 Evan White Evan White Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 2
3 3 33 Scootdog Wilson Scootdog Wilson Enoree, SC Enoree, SC -
4 5 1 Danica Prince Danica Prince Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 NIck Norris NIck Norris Statesville, SC Statesville, SC -
2 3 44 Randy Clark Jr Randy Clark Jr Fountain Inn, SC Fountain Inn, SC 1
3 2 21 Brandon Greene Brandon Greene Ellenborro, NC Ellenborro, NC -1
4 4 31 Gavin Wheeler Gavin Wheeler Mayo, SC Mayo, SC -
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 70 Evan White Evan White Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 22.836
2 1 2 Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 23.132
3 2 14 NIck Norris NIck Norris Statesville, SC Statesville, SC 23.166
4 6 44 Randy Clark Jr Randy Clark Jr Fountain Inn, SC Fountain Inn, SC 23.484
5 5 33 Scootdog Wilson Scootdog Wilson Enoree, SC Enoree, SC 24.139
6 4 21 Brandon Greene Brandon Greene Ellenborro, NC Ellenborro, NC 24.652
7 9 1 Danica Prince Danica Prince Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 33.483

Renegade Sportsman

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 72 Donnie Atkins Donnie Atkins Blue Ridge, SC Blue Ridge, SC -
2 2 B4 Brandon Satterfield Brandon Satterfield Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -
3 8 13 Austin Kimsey Austin Kimsey Boston Grove, NC Boston Grove, NC 5
4 3 11S Timmy Smith Timmy Smith Greer, SC Greer, SC -1
5 5 115 Justin Barber Justin Barber Campobello, SC Campobello, SC -
6 13 8 Dwight Smith Dwight Smith Greer, SC Greer, SC 7
7 4 8X Travis Coggins Travis Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -3
8 12 9 Chris Steadman Chris Steadman Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 4
9 7 1 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -2
10 11 11W Brian Warren Brian Warren Canton, NC Canton, NC 1
11 6 3 Justin Pierce Justin Pierce Greenville, SC Greenville, SC -5
12 10 11 Willy Teams Willy Teams Harris, NC Harris, NC -2
13 9 0 John Fox John Fox Asheville, NC Asheville, NC -4
DQ 15 C8 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 72 Donnie Atkins Donnie Atkins Blue Ridge, SC Blue Ridge, SC -
2 8 11S Timmy Smith Timmy Smith Greer, SC Greer, SC 6
3 5 115 Justin Barber Justin Barber Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 2
4 3 1 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -1
5 9 0 John Fox John Fox Asheville, NC Asheville, NC 4
6 6 11W Brian Warren Brian Warren Canton, NC Canton, NC -
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 B4 Brandon Satterfield Brandon Satterfield Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -
2 2 8X Travis Coggins Travis Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -
3 7 3 Justin Pierce Justin Pierce Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 4
4 4 13 Austin Kimsey Austin Kimsey Boston Grove, NC Boston Grove, NC -
5 3 11 Willy Teams Willy Teams Harris, NC Harris, NC -2
6 6 9 Chris Steadman Chris Steadman Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
7 5 8 Dwight Smith Dwight Smith Greer, SC Greer, SC -2
8 8 M7M Jacob Mathis Jacob Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -
9 9 C8 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 115 Justin Barber Justin Barber Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 19.075
2 1 72 Donnie Atkins Donnie Atkins Blue Ridge, SC Blue Ridge, SC 19.633
3 10 8 Dwight Smith Dwight Smith Greer, SC Greer, SC 20.194
4 8 13 Austin Kimsey Austin Kimsey Boston Grove, NC Boston Grove, NC 20.477
5 5 1 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 20.573
6 6 11 Willy Teams Willy Teams Harris, NC Harris, NC 21.216
7 3 17 Brandon Broome Brandon Broome Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 21.309
8 12 9 Chris Steadman Chris Steadman Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 21.915
9 11 11W Brian Warren Brian Warren Canton, NC Canton, NC 22.242
10 15 M7M Jacob Mathis Jacob Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 22.243
11 4 8X Travis Coggins Travis Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 22.255
12 13 7 Shaon Robertson Shaon Robertson Clearmont, FL Clearmont, FL 26.710

Pure Stock

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
2 1 10J Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -1
3 3 9 Matt Spencer Matt Spencer Harris, NC Harris, NC -
4 4 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC -
5 6 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson 1
6 7 188 Austin Hatton Austin Hatton Canton, NC Canton, NC 1
7 8 H5 Chad Harvley Chad Harvley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 1
8 5 KILLER Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -3
9 9 52P David Peterson David Peterson Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10J Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
2 3 9 Matt Spencer Matt Spencer Harris, NC Harris, NC 1
3 2 KILLER Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -1
4 4 188 Austin Hatton Austin Hatton Canton, NC Canton, NC -
5 5 52P David Peterson David Peterson Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
2 4 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC 2
3 3 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson -
4 1 H5 Chad Harvley Chad Harvley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC -3
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 23.968
2 1 10J Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 24.233
3 8 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC 24.839
4 5 9 Matt Spencer Matt Spencer Harris, NC Harris, NC 25.488
5 9 52P David Peterson David Peterson Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 26.683
6 6 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson 26.940
7 2 H5 Chad Harvley Chad Harvley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 27.224

LS Sportsman

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 96X Brayson Riddle Brayson Riddle Easley, SC Easley, SC -
2 2 17 Drake Baldwin Drake Baldwin Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -
3 15 38 Freddie Frady Freddie Frady Marion, NC Marion, NC 12
4 4 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC -
5 13 B6 Chip Fisher Chip Fisher Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 8
6 8 34P Joey Powell Joey Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC 2
7 9 98 Jason Johnson Jason Johnson Grey Court, SC Grey Court, SC 2
8 10 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 2
9 14 55 Donavan Stewart Donavan Stewart Enoree, SC Enoree, SC 5
10 16 X Josh McAbee Josh McAbee Greer, SC Greer, SC 6
11 6 68 Matthew Tucker Matthew Tucker Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -5
12 5 19R Rodger Mason Rodger Mason Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -7
13 11 78 David Stone David Stone Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -2
14 3 55G Nathan Grigg Nathan Grigg Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -11
15 12 113 Dillon Smith Dillon Smith Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -3
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 96X Brayson Riddle Brayson Riddle Easley, SC Easley, SC 3
2 1 55G Nathan Grigg Nathan Grigg Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -1
3 6 19R Rodger Mason Rodger Mason Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 3
4 5 96 Jason Riddle Jason Riddle Easley, SC Easley, SC 1
5 9 98 Jason Johnson Jason Johnson Grey Court, SC Grey Court, SC 4
6 7 78 David Stone David Stone Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 1
7 3 B6 Chip Fisher Chip Fisher Campobello, SC Campobello, SC -4
8 2 38 Freddie Frady Freddie Frady Marion, NC Marion, NC -6
9 8 00 Keith Vane Keith Vane Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -1
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Drake Baldwin Drake Baldwin Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 1
2 6 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC 4
3 3 68 Matthew Tucker Matthew Tucker Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
4 4 34P Joey Powell Joey Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC -
5 8 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 3
6 7 113 Dillon Smith Dillon Smith Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 1
7 5 55 Donavan Stewart Donavan Stewart Enoree, SC Enoree, SC -2
8 1 X Josh McAbee Josh McAbee Greer, SC Greer, SC -7
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC 23.546
2 7 96X Brayson Riddle Brayson Riddle Easley, SC Easley, SC 23.694
3 9 96 Jason Riddle Jason Riddle Easley, SC Easley, SC 23.916
4 4 17 Drake Baldwin Drake Baldwin Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 24.117
5 8 34P Joey Powell Joey Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC 24.368
6 11 19R Rodger Mason Rodger Mason Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 24.915
7 6 68 Matthew Tucker Matthew Tucker Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 25.100
8 14 113 Dillon Smith Dillon Smith Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 25.169
9 1 55G Nathan Grigg Nathan Grigg Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 25.310
10 17 98 Jason Johnson Jason Johnson Grey Court, SC Grey Court, SC 25.482
11 13 78 David Stone David Stone Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 25.648
12 5 B6 Chip Fisher Chip Fisher Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 25.868
13 16 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 26.261

602 Late Models

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 C1 Chuckie Duncan Chuckie Duncan Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC -
2 3 5 Dustin Taylor Dustin Taylor Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 1
3 2 01 Colton Avery Dimsdale Colton Avery Dimsdale Inman, SC Inman, SC -1
4 5 22R Nathan Walker Nathan Walker Hamptonville , NC Hamptonville , NC 1
5 4 66 Preston Dimsdale Preston Dimsdale Inman, SC Inman, SC -1
6 6 22 Riley Robinette Riley Robinette Tigerville, SC Tigerville, SC -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 C1 Chuckie Duncan Chuckie Duncan Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC 16.181
2 6 01 Colton Avery Dimsdale Colton Avery Dimsdale Inman, SC Inman, SC 16.229
3 2 5 Dustin Taylor Dustin Taylor Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 16.303
4 5 66 Preston Dimsdale Preston Dimsdale Inman, SC Inman, SC 16.304
5 4 22R Nathan Walker Nathan Walker Hamptonville , NC Hamptonville , NC 16.432
6 3 22 Riley Robinette Riley Robinette Tigerville, SC Tigerville, SC 16.794
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 66 Preston Dimsdale Preston Dimsdale Inman, SC Inman, SC 17.305
2 3 22 Riley Robinette Riley Robinette Tigerville, SC Tigerville, SC 17.309
3 4 22R Nathan Walker Nathan Walker Hamptonville , NC Hamptonville , NC 17.559
4 6 01 Colton Avery Dimsdale Colton Avery Dimsdale Inman, SC Inman, SC 18.024

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Bailey Grading and Hauling
Hoosier Tire
Johnny Evans
Just In Time Plumbing
NC Tractor And Farm
Normans Of Shelby
Renegade Race Fuel
McGrews Boyd Shop
Missel Chassis
Peavy Motorsports
AM Medias
Carolina Cafe
Foothills Family Hardware
Gregorys Restuarant
Iron Man Ink
Crate Insider
The Print Shack
ReMax
Fly Boy Pizza
Papa N Nanas
Terpes and Shine