Harris Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Where family, friends, & fenders come together!

Where family, friends, & fenders come together!

Entertaining the Carolinas with weekly stock car racing since 1955!

Weekly Divisions

Weekly Divisions

Street Stock, Thunder Bomber, Pure Stock, FWD, Ford Outlaws, Young Guns

Next Event

Next Event

July 20th- Weekly Divisions! Gates open at 4pm!

6/24/2023 - Harris Speedway

6/24/2023 - Harris Speedway

Harris, NC

Weekly Divisions

Classes

  • Street Stock10 entries
  • FWD11 entries
  • Thunder Bomber14 entries
  • Ford Outlaws17 entries
  • Young Guns14 entries
  • Pure Stock12 entries
  • LS Sportsman13 entries
  • 602 Late Models12 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Street Stock

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 S1 Brian Sipe Brian Sipe -
2 3 92 Tanner Fortune Tanner Fortune Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 1
3 7 J1 Chris Jackson Chris Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 4
4 5 04 Austin Brown Austin Brown Union, SC Union, SC 1
5 4 4 Wally Fowler Wally Fowler Campobello, SC Campobello, SC -1
6 8 11 Willy Teams Willy Teams Harris, NC Harris, NC 2
7 10 8 Kenny Hutchins Kenny Hutchins Johnsten, SC Johnsten, SC 3
8 2 98 Josh Burgess Josh Burgess Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC -6
9 9 9 Chris Steadman Chris Steadman Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
10 6 3 Tony Pierce Tony Pierce Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -4

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 S1 Brian Sipe Brian Sipe 17.415
2 7 98 Josh Burgess Josh Burgess Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 17.429
3 10 92 Tanner Fortune Tanner Fortune Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 17.652
4 3 4 Wally Fowler Wally Fowler Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 17.660
5 8 04 Austin Brown Austin Brown Union, SC Union, SC 17.774
6 5 3 Tony Pierce Tony Pierce Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 17.776
7 1 J1 Chris Jackson Chris Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 17.807
8 2 11 Willy Teams Willy Teams Harris, NC Harris, NC 18.625
9 9 9 Chris Steadman Chris Steadman Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 18.825
10 6 8 Kenny Hutchins Kenny Hutchins Johnsten, SC Johnsten, SC 19.230
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 92 Tanner Fortune Tanner Fortune Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 17.718
2 4 S1 Brian Sipe Brian Sipe 17.793
3 7 98 Josh Burgess Josh Burgess Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 17.977
4 3 4 Wally Fowler Wally Fowler Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 18.035
5 5 3 Tony Pierce Tony Pierce Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 18.035
6 1 J1 Chris Jackson Chris Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 18.084
7 2 11 Willy Teams Willy Teams Harris, NC Harris, NC 18.898
8 8 04 Austin Brown Austin Brown Union, SC Union, SC 19.171
9 9 9 Chris Steadman Chris Steadman Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 19.607
10 6 8 Kenny Hutchins Kenny Hutchins Johnsten, SC Johnsten, SC 20.178

FWD

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 48 Kayden Presnell Kayden Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 1
2 3 22 Trent Blackwell Trent Blackwell Central, SC Central, SC 1
3 6 87X Josh Cody Josh Cody Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 3
4 9 J6 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 5
5 5 1B Bibi Rojo Bibi Rojo Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -
6 1 88K Joey Kelly Joey Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC -5
7 7 2 Seth Layton Seth Layton ROEBUCK, SC ROEBUCK, SC -
8 8 88T Wesley Terry Wesley Terry Cliffside, NC Cliffside, NC -
9 10 86 Nick Patrick Nick Patrick Greer, SC Greer, SC 1
10 11 27 Charles Ballard Charles Ballard Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 1
DNS 4 19 Willie Fowler Willie Fowler Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88K Joey Kelly Joey Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC 1
2 1 22 Trent Blackwell Trent Blackwell Central, SC Central, SC -1
3 4 1B Bibi Rojo Bibi Rojo Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 1
4 3 2 Seth Layton Seth Layton ROEBUCK, SC ROEBUCK, SC -1
5 5 J6 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -
6 6 27 Charles Ballard Charles Ballard Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Kayden Presnell Kayden Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC -
2 4 19 Willie Fowler Willie Fowler Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 2
3 2 87X Josh Cody Josh Cody Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -1
4 3 88T Wesley Terry Wesley Terry Cliffside, NC Cliffside, NC -1
5 5 86 Nick Patrick Nick Patrick Greer, SC Greer, SC -
All transfer

Thunder Bomber

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 46 Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 1
2 4 101 Jacob Leonard Jacob Leonard 2
3 6 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 3
4 8 01 Zane Anders Zane Anders Easley, SC Easley, SC 4
5 1 47H Shane Harris Shane Harris Marion, NC Marion, NC -4
6 9 54 Josh Wilson Josh Wilson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 3
7 10 75 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 3
8 12 34 Joey Powell Joey Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC 4
9 11 45 Rodger Mason Rodger Mason Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 2
10 5 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC -5
11 3 135 Travis Jamieson Travis Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -8
12 7 X Scott Galloway Scott Galloway Pickens, SC Pickens, SC -5
DNS 13 42 Rickey Phillips Rickey Phillips Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -
DNS 14 66 Charlie Meinders Charlie Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC -
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47H Shane Harris Shane Harris Marion, NC Marion, NC 1
2 1 135 Travis Jamieson Travis Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -1
3 4 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC 1
4 6 X Scott Galloway Scott Galloway Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 2
5 3 54 Josh Wilson Josh Wilson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -2
6 5 45 Rodger Mason Rodger Mason Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -1
7 7 42 Rickey Phillips Rickey Phillips Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 46 Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC -
2 2 101 Jacob Leonard Jacob Leonard -
3 4 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 1
4 5 01 Zane Anders Zane Anders Easley, SC Easley, SC 1
5 3 75 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -2
6 6 34 Joey Powell Joey Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC -
7 7 66 Charlie Meinders Charlie Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC -
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 135 Travis Jamieson Travis Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 20.543
2 7 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC 20.751
3 4 101 Jacob Leonard Jacob Leonard 20.897
4 2 46 Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 21.106
5 5 54 Josh Wilson Josh Wilson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 21.231
6 12 34 Joey Powell Joey Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC 21.411
7 6 75 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 21.654
8 8 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 21.845
9 3 47H Shane Harris Shane Harris Marion, NC Marion, NC 22.263
10 13 42 Rickey Phillips Rickey Phillips Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 22.727

Ford Outlaws

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Brian Carswell Brian Carswell Valdese, NC Valdese, NC 1
2 9 321 Josh Melton Josh Melton Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 7
3 5 11 Kyle Moore Kyle Moore Boiling Springs, NC Boiling Springs, NC 2
4 8 5.0 Mark Chandler Mark Chandler Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 4
5 15 3K Joey Knowles Joey Knowles BAKERSVILLE, NC BAKERSVILLE, NC 10
6 10 7M Austin Jordan Austin Jordan Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
7 6 3 Eric Caughorn Eric Caughorn Joanna, SC Joanna, SC -1
8 7 28 Tyler Bailey Tyler Bailey Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -1
9 3 737 Isaac White Isaac White Moresboro, NC Moresboro, NC -6
10 11 5.1 David Saults David Saults Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
11 1 07 Payton Justice Payton Justice Inman, SC Inman, SC -10
12 17 23 Kendell Meinders Kendell Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 5
13 13 OUT13 Dylan Robinson Dylan Robinson Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC -
14 14 12M Avery Morris Avery Morris Inman, SC Inman, SC -
15 16 K9 James Duckworth James Duckworth 1
16 4 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC -12
17 12 44 Sissy Whitworth Sissy Whitworth Greenville, SC Greenville, SC -5
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 07 Payton Justice Payton Justice Inman, SC Inman, SC 1
2 3 737 Isaac White Isaac White Moresboro, NC Moresboro, NC 1
3 1 11 Kyle Moore Kyle Moore Boiling Springs, NC Boiling Springs, NC -2
4 6 28 Tyler Bailey Tyler Bailey Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 2
5 8 321 Josh Melton Josh Melton Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 3
6 9 5.1 David Saults David Saults Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 3
7 5 OUT13 Dylan Robinson Dylan Robinson Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC -2
8 4 12M Avery Morris Avery Morris Inman, SC Inman, SC -4
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Brian Carswell Brian Carswell Valdese, NC Valdese, NC -
2 2 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC -
3 3 3 Eric Caughorn Eric Caughorn Joanna, SC Joanna, SC -
4 4 5.0 Mark Chandler Mark Chandler Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
5 5 7M Austin Jordan Austin Jordan Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
6 6 44 Sissy Whitworth Sissy Whitworth Greenville, SC Greenville, SC -
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 19 Brian Carswell Brian Carswell Valdese, NC Valdese, NC 20.420
2 5 737 Isaac White Isaac White Moresboro, NC Moresboro, NC 21.400
3 11 28 Tyler Bailey Tyler Bailey Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 21.591
4 1 11 Kyle Moore Kyle Moore Boiling Springs, NC Boiling Springs, NC 21.603
5 6 321 Josh Melton Josh Melton Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 21.605
6 10 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 21.698
7 3 07 Payton Justice Payton Justice Inman, SC Inman, SC 22.104
8 8 3 Eric Caughorn Eric Caughorn Joanna, SC Joanna, SC 22.215
9 12 7M Austin Jordan Austin Jordan Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 25.247
10 9 OUT13 Dylan Robinson Dylan Robinson Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 26.793
11 7 12M Avery Morris Avery Morris Inman, SC Inman, SC 26.824
12 14 44 Sissy Whitworth Sissy Whitworth Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 28.366

Young Guns

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88P Preston Kelly Preston Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC -
2 3 44 Randy Clark Jr Randy Clark Jr Fountain Inn, SC Fountain Inn, SC 1
3 2 14 Nick Norris Nick Norris Easley, SC Easley, SC -1
4 9 2 Bush Kourtney Bush Kourtney Green Creek, NC Green Creek, NC 5
5 13 147 Trent Gains Trent Gains Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 8
6 6 13 Brandon Greene Brandon Greene Ellenborro, NC Ellenborro, NC -
7 4 31 Gavin Wheeler Gavin Wheeler Mayo, SC Mayo, SC -3
8 5 1 Addison Bragg Addison Bragg Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -3
9 8 33 Scootdog Wilson Scootdog Wilson Enoree, SC Enoree, SC -1
10 7 19 Ethan Fowler Ethan Fowler Harris, NC Harris, NC -3
11 11 25 Abby Pringle Abby Pringle Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -
12 10 87 Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -2
DNS 12 88 Alyssa Kelly Alyssa Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC -
DNS 14 41 Lance Morrison Lance Morrison Lyman, SC Lyman, SC -
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88P Preston Kelly Preston Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC 2
2 4 44 Randy Clark Jr Randy Clark Jr Fountain Inn, SC Fountain Inn, SC 2
3 5 1 Addison Bragg Addison Bragg Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 2
4 6 19 Ethan Fowler Ethan Fowler Harris, NC Harris, NC 2
5 7 2 Bush Kourtney Bush Kourtney Green Creek, NC Green Creek, NC 2
6 1 25 Abby Pringle Abby Pringle Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -5
7 2 147 Trent Gains Trent Gains Clinton, SC Clinton, SC -5
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Nick Norris Nick Norris Easley, SC Easley, SC 1
2 5 31 Gavin Wheeler Gavin Wheeler Mayo, SC Mayo, SC 3
3 3 13 Brandon Greene Brandon Greene Ellenborro, NC Ellenborro, NC -
4 1 33 Scootdog Wilson Scootdog Wilson Enoree, SC Enoree, SC -3
5 6 87 Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 1
6 7 88 Alyssa Kelly Alyssa Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC 1
7 4 41 Lance Morrison Lance Morrison Lyman, SC Lyman, SC -3
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 14 Nick Norris Nick Norris Easley, SC Easley, SC 20.534
2 14 88 Alyssa Kelly Alyssa Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC 20.551
3 2 33 Scootdog Wilson Scootdog Wilson Enoree, SC Enoree, SC 21.099
4 5 88P Preston Kelly Preston Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC 21.186
5 12 87 Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 21.274
6 10 31 Gavin Wheeler Gavin Wheeler Mayo, SC Mayo, SC 21.460
7 13 2 Bush Kourtney Bush Kourtney Green Creek, NC Green Creek, NC 23.177
8 6 13 Brandon Greene Brandon Greene Ellenborro, NC Ellenborro, NC 23.504
9 9 1 Addison Bragg Addison Bragg Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 23.659
10 1 25 Abby Pringle Abby Pringle Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 29.957

Pure Stock

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
2 4 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC 2
3 2 10J Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -1
4 8 3P Mitchell Parris Mitchell Parris Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 4
5 5 3 Devon Lovelace Devon Lovelace Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -
6 7 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson 1
7 3 P2 Grant Burton Grant Burton Clinton, SC Clinton, SC -4
8 6 52P David Peterson David Peterson Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -2
9 11 XO Carl Overstreet Carl Overstreet Joanna, SC Joanna, SC 2
10 10 188 Austin Hatton Austin Hatton Canton, NC Canton, NC -
DNS 9 H5 Chad Harvley Chad Harvley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC -
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 3
2 1 P2 Grant Burton Grant Burton Clinton, SC Clinton, SC -1
3 DNF 2 52P David Peterson David Peterson Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
4 DNF 3 3P Mitchell Parris Mitchell Parris Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -1
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10J Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
2 5 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC 3
3 3 3 Devon Lovelace Devon Lovelace Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -
4 4 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson -
5 6 H5 Chad Harvley Chad Harvley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 1
6 2 188 Austin Hatton Austin Hatton Canton, NC Canton, NC -4
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 10J Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 20.991
2 3 52P David Peterson David Peterson Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 21.283
3 8 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 21.333
4 7 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson 21.537
5 5 3P Mitchell Parris Mitchell Parris Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 21.608
6 1 P2 Grant Burton Grant Burton Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 22.178
7 X David Overstreet David Overstreet Joanna, SC Joanna, SC 22.975

LS Sportsman

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 38 Freddie Frady Freddie Frady Marion, NC Marion, NC 7
2 2 135JR Trenten Jamieson Trenten Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -
3 3 OUTLAW Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC -
4 4 68 Matthew Tucker Matthew Tucker Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
5 13 66 Chris Meinders Chris Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 8
6 10 98 Jason Johnson Jason Johnson Grey Court, SC Grey Court, SC 4
7 11 811 Andrew Howard Andrew Howard Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 4
8 5 113 Dillon Smith Dillon Smith Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -3
9 1 B6 Chip Fisher Chip Fisher Campobello, SC Campobello, SC -8
10 6 55G Nathan Grigg Nathan Grigg Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -4
11 7 87 Joey Knowles Joey Knowles BAKERSVILLE, NC BAKERSVILLE, NC -4
12 9 55 Donavan Stewart Donavan Stewart Enoree, SC Enoree, SC -3
DNS 12 M7M Jacob Mathis Jacob Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 B6 Chip Fisher Chip Fisher Campobello, SC Campobello, SC -
2 2 OUTLAW Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC -
3 6 113 Dillon Smith Dillon Smith Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 3
4 3 87 Joey Knowles Joey Knowles BAKERSVILLE, NC BAKERSVILLE, NC -1
5 5 55 Donavan Stewart Donavan Stewart Enoree, SC Enoree, SC -
DNS 4 811 Andrew Howard Andrew Howard Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 135JR Trenten Jamieson Trenten Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -
2 3 68 Matthew Tucker Matthew Tucker Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 1
3 4 55G Nathan Grigg Nathan Grigg Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 1
4 5 38 Freddie Frady Freddie Frady Marion, NC Marion, NC 1
5 6 98 Jason Johnson Jason Johnson Grey Court, SC Grey Court, SC 1
6 2 M7M Jacob Mathis Jacob Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -4
All transfer

602 Late Models

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 JR1 Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 1
2 1 44 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -1
3 3 5T Dustin Taylor Dustin Taylor Lyman, SC Lyman, SC -
4 4 14 Barron McDowell Barron McDowell Grey Court, SC Grey Court, SC -
5 6 2 Chris Norwood Chris Norwood Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 1
6 5 95 Alex Vance Alex Vance Waynesville, NC Waynesville, NC -1
7 10 87 gary bumgarner gary bumgarner Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC 3
8 8 5 Danny Hurley Danny Hurley Hodges, SC Hodges, SC -
9 11 7H Ronnie Long Ronnie Long Stedman, NC Stedman, NC 2
10 9 14F Brycen Fleming Brycen Fleming Ninety Six, SC Ninety Six, SC -1
DNS 7 C1 Chuckie Duncan Chuckie Duncan Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC -
DNS 12 22R Nathan Walker Nathan Walker Hamptonville , NC Hamptonville , NC -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 44 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 15.626
2 1 JR1 Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 15.744
3 5 5T Dustin Taylor Dustin Taylor Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 16.059
4 2 14 Barron McDowell Barron McDowell Grey Court, SC Grey Court, SC 16.140
5 6 95 Alex Vance Alex Vance Waynesville, NC Waynesville, NC 16.185
6 10 2 Chris Norwood Chris Norwood Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 16.236
7 3 C1 Chuckie Duncan Chuckie Duncan Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC 16.266
8 8 5 Danny Hurley Danny Hurley Hodges, SC Hodges, SC 16.746
9 12 14F Brycen Fleming Brycen Fleming Ninety Six, SC Ninety Six, SC 16.868
10 9 87 gary bumgarner gary bumgarner Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC 16.899
11 4 7H Ronnie Long Ronnie Long Stedman, NC Stedman, NC 17.147
12 7 22R Nathan Walker Nathan Walker Hamptonville , NC Hamptonville , NC 17.147
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 95 Alex Vance Alex Vance Waynesville, NC Waynesville, NC 16.990
2 11 44 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 17.218
3 5 5T Dustin Taylor Dustin Taylor Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 17.332
4 10 2 Chris Norwood Chris Norwood Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 17.413
5 8 5 Danny Hurley Danny Hurley Hodges, SC Hodges, SC 18.060
6 9 87 gary bumgarner gary bumgarner Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC 18.708

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Bailey Grading and Hauling
Hoosier Tire
Johnny Evans
Just In Time Plumbing
NC Tractor And Farm
Normans Of Shelby
Renegade Race Fuel
McGrews Boyd Shop
Missel Chassis
Peavy Motorsports
AM Medias
Carolina Cafe
Foothills Family Hardware
Gregorys Restuarant
Iron Man Ink
Crate Insider
The Print Shack
ReMax
Fly Boy Pizza
Papa N Nanas
Terpes and Shine