Harris Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Where family, friends, & fenders come together!

Where family, friends, & fenders come together!

Entertaining the Carolinas with weekly stock car racing since 1955!

Weekly Divisions

Weekly Divisions

Street Stock, Thunder Bomber, Pure Stock, FWD, Ford Outlaws, Young Guns

Next Event

Next Event

July 20th- Weekly Divisions! Gates open at 4pm!

3/16/2024 - Harris Speedway

3/16/2024 - Harris Speedway

Harris, NC

Opening Night w/ Southern Wedge Late Models

Classes

  • Street Stock20 entries
  • FWD22 entries
  • Thunder Bomber26 entries
  • Ford Outlaws22 entries
  • Young Guns9 entries
  • Renegade Sportsman15 entries
  • Pure Stock10 entries
  • LS Sportsman2 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Street Stock

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Rod Tucker Rod Tucker Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 1
2 3 18 Blake Bentley Blake Bentley Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 1
3 1 13 Brian Carswell Brian Carswell Valdese, NC Valdese, NC -2
4 6 92 Tanner Fortune Tanner Fortune Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 2
5 7 32 Garrett Killman Garrett Killman Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC 2
6 8 23 Ronald Rhodes Ronald Rhodes North Wilkesboro, NC North Wilkesboro, NC 2
7 4 4 Wally Fowler Wally Fowler Campobello, SC Campobello, SC -3
8 10 39 Steve Greene Steve Greene Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 2
9 15 16 Lance Miller Lance Miller Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 6
10 18 32B Kris Bobo Kris Bobo Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 8
11 17 66 Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 6
12 12 66W Johnny Westmorland Johnny Westmorland Greer, SC Greer, SC -
13 13 8 Zak Brown Zak Brown -
14 5 3 Tony Pierce Tony Pierce Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -9
15 11 8H Kenny Hutchins Kenny Hutchins Johnsten, SC Johnsten, SC -4
16 16 1S Chad Sellers Chad Sellers Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA -
17 19 29 Geoff Pursley Geoff Pursley Clover, SC Clover, SC 2
18 9 Y44 Bailey Loftin Bailey Loftin Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC -9
19 14 1 Damion Patton Damion Patton Morganton, NC Morganton, NC -5
DNS 20 03 Matt Whitener Matt Whitener Canton, NC Canton, NC -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 13 Brian Carswell Brian Carswell Valdese, NC Valdese, NC 16.804
2 2 24 Rod Tucker Rod Tucker Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 16.834
3 1 18 Blake Bentley Blake Bentley Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 16.958
4 3 4 Wally Fowler Wally Fowler Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 17.257
5 8 3 Tony Pierce Tony Pierce Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 17.262
6 18 92 Tanner Fortune Tanner Fortune Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 17.319
7 9 32 Garrett Killman Garrett Killman Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC 17.337
8 20 23 Ronald Rhodes Ronald Rhodes North Wilkesboro, NC North Wilkesboro, NC 17.382
9 5 Y44 Bailey Loftin Bailey Loftin Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC 17.494
10 17 39 Steve Greene Steve Greene Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 17.497
11 10 8H Kenny Hutchins Kenny Hutchins Johnsten, SC Johnsten, SC 17.612
12 13 66W Johnny Westmorland Johnny Westmorland Greer, SC Greer, SC 17.725
13 6 8 Zak Brown Zak Brown 17.841
14 12 1 Damion Patton Damion Patton Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 17.896
15 4 16 Lance Miller Lance Miller Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 17.984
16 7 1S Chad Sellers Chad Sellers Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA 18.094
17 16 66 Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 18.169
18 11 32B Kris Bobo Kris Bobo Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 18.429
19 14 29 Geoff Pursley Geoff Pursley Clover, SC Clover, SC 18.650
20 15 03 Matt Whitener Matt Whitener Canton, NC Canton, NC 18.650
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 18 Blake Bentley Blake Bentley Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 17.141
2 2 24 Rod Tucker Rod Tucker Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 17.217
3 3 4 Wally Fowler Wally Fowler Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 17.288
4 19 13 Brian Carswell Brian Carswell Valdese, NC Valdese, NC 17.326
5 8 3 Tony Pierce Tony Pierce Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 17.356
6 5 Y44 Bailey Loftin Bailey Loftin Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC 17.428
7 9 32 Garrett Killman Garrett Killman Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC 17.611
8 10 8H Kenny Hutchins Kenny Hutchins Johnsten, SC Johnsten, SC 17.784
9 18 92 Tanner Fortune Tanner Fortune Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 17.797
10 20 23 Ronald Rhodes Ronald Rhodes North Wilkesboro, NC North Wilkesboro, NC 17.878
11 6 8 Zak Brown Zak Brown 17.960
12 17 39 Steve Greene Steve Greene Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 17.965
13 16 66 Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 18.039
14 13 66W Johnny Westmorland Johnny Westmorland Greer, SC Greer, SC 18.094
15 4 16 Lance Miller Lance Miller Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 18.244
16 7 1S Chad Sellers Chad Sellers Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA 18.266
17 14 29 Geoff Pursley Geoff Pursley Clover, SC Clover, SC 18.682
18 11 32B Kris Bobo Kris Bobo Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 18.853
19 12 1 Damion Patton Damion Patton Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 19.002
20 15 03 Matt Whitener Matt Whitener Canton, NC Canton, NC 31.212

FWD

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 K48 Kayden Presnell Kayden Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 1
2 6 A1 Hunter Anthony Hunter Anthony Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 4
3 5 F1 Travis Lankford Travis Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 2
4 11 214 Eric McGahee Eric McGahee Reidville, SC Reidville, SC 7
5 13 J6 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 8
6 22 88K Joey Kelly Joey Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC 16
7 4 2 Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -3
8 15 BAND1T Dale Bennett Dale Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 7
9 14 T80 Tekoah Heatherly Tekoah Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 5
10 10 21 Shane Cantrell Shane Cantrell Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -
11 8 44 Jordan Webb Jordan Webb Henrietta, NC Henrietta, NC -3
12 16 85G Greg Gass Greg Gass Mt. Airy, GA Mt. Airy, GA 4
13 18 05 Josh Hulsey Josh Hulsey Hudson, NC Hudson, NC 5
14 7 E5 Ethan Heatherly Ethan Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -7
15 20 86 Nick Patrick Nick Patrick Greer, SC Greer, SC 5
16 1 2C Tyler Capps Tyler Capps Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -15
17 3 78 Willie Fowler Willie Fowler Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -14
18 9 87K Joey Knowles Joey Knowles BAKERSVILLE, NC BAKERSVILLE, NC -9
19 19 4X Chad Driskill Chad Driskill Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
DNS 12 313 Rick Dunmire Rick Dunmire Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
DNS 17 27 Chris Jaret Chris Jaret Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -
DNS 21 67 Nelson Cunningham Nelson Cunningham Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2C Tyler Capps Tyler Capps Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 2
2 1 2 Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -1
3 6 E5 Ethan Heatherly Ethan Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 3
4 4 21 Shane Cantrell Shane Cantrell Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -
5 5 J6 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -
6 7 85G Greg Gass Greg Gass Mt. Airy, GA Mt. Airy, GA 1
7 8 4X Chad Driskill Chad Driskill Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
8 2 67 Nelson Cunningham Nelson Cunningham Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -6
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 K48 Kayden Presnell Kayden Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 1
2 5 F1 Travis Lankford Travis Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 3
3 1 44 Jordan Webb Jordan Webb Henrietta, NC Henrietta, NC -2
4 6 214 Eric McGahee Eric McGahee Reidville, SC Reidville, SC 2
5 7 T80 Tekoah Heatherly Tekoah Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 2
6 3 27 Chris Jaret Chris Jaret Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -3
DQ 4 88K Joey Kelly Joey Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC -
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 78 Willie Fowler Willie Fowler Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 1
2 1 A1 Hunter Anthony Hunter Anthony Liberty, SC Liberty, SC -1
3 5 87K Joey Knowles Joey Knowles BAKERSVILLE, NC BAKERSVILLE, NC 2
4 4 313 Rick Dunmire Rick Dunmire Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
5 3 BAND1T Dale Bennett Dale Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -2
6 6 05 Josh Hulsey Josh Hulsey Hudson, NC Hudson, NC -
7 7 86 Nick Patrick Nick Patrick Greer, SC Greer, SC -
All transfer

Thunder Bomber

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20H Bryson Harper Bryson Harper Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 1
2 4 47 Tyler Guice Tyler Guice Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 2
3 3 46 Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC -
4 7 19S Logan Sparks Logan Sparks Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 3
5 9 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC 4
6 6 75 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -
7 10 34 Joey Powell Joey Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC 3
8 1 19 Stetsen Todd Stetsen Todd Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -7
9 8 00 Keith Vane Keith Vane Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -1
10 12 55 Heath Henderson Heath Henderson Inman, SC Inman, SC 2
11 15 71A Devin Atkins Devin Atkins Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 4
12 23 21 Hunter Digh Hunter Digh Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 11
13 13 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -
14 16 88 Wesley Terry Wesley Terry Cliffside, NC Cliffside, NC 2
15 21 7 Bryan A. Mullis Bryan A. Mullis Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC 6
16 20 28 Emily Brown Emily Brown Piedmont, SC Piedmont, SC 4
17 22 27 Tyler Hoyle Tyler Hoyle Polkville, NC Polkville, NC 5
18 17 17 Drake Baldwin Drake Baldwin Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -1
19 11 17B Trevor Belue Trevor Belue Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -8
20 18 3H Hunter Park Hunter Park Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -2
21 14 N2 Chris Norwood Chris Norwood Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -7
22 24 77 Chris Edwards Chris Edwards Ellenboro, NC Ellenboro, NC 2
23 5 113 Dillon Smith Dillon Smith Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -18
24 26 115 Junior Searcy Junior Searcy Waynesville, NC Waynesville, NC 2
DNS 19 05 Cruz Mattison Cruz Mattison Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -
DNS 25 01 Zane Anders Zane Anders Easley, SC Easley, SC -
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Stetsen Todd Stetsen Todd Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 1
2 3 47 Tyler Guice Tyler Guice Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 1
3 1 19S Logan Sparks Logan Sparks Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -2
4 4 34 Joey Powell Joey Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC -
5 5 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -
6 8 88 Wesley Terry Wesley Terry Cliffside, NC Cliffside, NC 2
7 7 05 Cruz Mattison Cruz Mattison Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -
8 6 27 Tyler Hoyle Tyler Hoyle Polkville, NC Polkville, NC -2
9 9 01 Zane Anders Zane Anders Easley, SC Easley, SC -
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20H Bryson Harper Bryson Harper Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -
2 4 113 Dillon Smith Dillon Smith Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 2
3 3 00 Keith Vane Keith Vane Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -
4 5 17B Trevor Belue Trevor Belue Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
5 8 N2 Chris Norwood Chris Norwood Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 3
6 6 17 Drake Baldwin Drake Baldwin Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -
7 9 28 Emily Brown Emily Brown Piedmont, SC Piedmont, SC 2
8 2 21 Hunter Digh Hunter Digh Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC -6
9 7 115 Junior Searcy Junior Searcy Waynesville, NC Waynesville, NC -2
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 46 Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 4
2 3 75 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 1
3 7 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC 4
4 4 55 Heath Henderson Heath Henderson Inman, SC Inman, SC -
5 2 71A Devin Atkins Devin Atkins Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -3
6 8 3H Hunter Park Hunter Park Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 2
7 6 7 Bryan A. Mullis Bryan A. Mullis Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC -1
8 1 77 Chris Edwards Chris Edwards Ellenboro, NC Ellenboro, NC -7
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 20H Bryson Harper Bryson Harper Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 20.842
2 7 47 Tyler Guice Tyler Guice Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 20.908
3 24 3H Hunter Park Hunter Park Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 21.054
4 8 00 Keith Vane Keith Vane Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 21.106
5 4 19 Stetsen Todd Stetsen Todd Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 21.243
6 25 01 Zane Anders Zane Anders Easley, SC Easley, SC 21.321
7 21 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC 21.350
8 13 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 21.777
9 6 71A Devin Atkins Devin Atkins Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 21.871
10 14 17B Trevor Belue Trevor Belue Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 22.466
11 9 75 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 22.745
DNS 1 19S Logan Sparks Logan Sparks Statesville, NC Statesville, NC
DNS 3 77 Chris Edwards Chris Edwards Ellenboro, NC Ellenboro, NC
DNS 5 21 Hunter Digh Hunter Digh Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC
DNS 10 34 Joey Powell Joey Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC
DNS 11 113 Dillon Smith Dillon Smith Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC
DNS 12 55 Heath Henderson Heath Henderson Inman, SC Inman, SC
DNS 15 46 Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC
DNS 16 27 Tyler Hoyle Tyler Hoyle Polkville, NC Polkville, NC
DNS 17 17 Drake Baldwin Drake Baldwin Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC
DNS 18 7 Bryan A. Mullis Bryan A. Mullis Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC
DNS 19 05 Cruz Mattison Cruz Mattison Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC
DNS 20 115 Junior Searcy Junior Searcy Waynesville, NC Waynesville, NC
DNS 22 88 Wesley Terry Wesley Terry Cliffside, NC Cliffside, NC
DNS 23 N2 Chris Norwood Chris Norwood Laurens, SC Laurens, SC
DNS 26 28 Emily Brown Emily Brown Piedmont, SC Piedmont, SC

Ford Outlaws

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66 Charlie Meinders Charlie Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC -
2 18 1 Hunter Anthony Hunter Anthony Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 16
3 4 10 Isaiah Watts Isaiah Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 1
4 16 22 Blake Greene Blake Greene Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 12
5 2 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC -3
6 8 5 Peter Roach Peter Roach Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 2
7 7 77 Bradley Eubanks Bradley Eubanks Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
8 20 12M Avery Morris Avery Morris Inman, SC Inman, SC 12
9 12 44 Sissy Whitworth Sissy Whitworth Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 3
10 11 23 Kendell Meinders Kendell Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 1
11 17 2 Carter Bryant Carter Bryant Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 6
12 22 115 CY Johnson CY Johnson Inman, SC Inman, SC 10
13 21 27 Savannah Meinders Savannah Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 8
14 15 23M Zack Meinders Zack Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 1
15 3 12OZ Adam Phillips Adam Phillips Canton, NC Canton, NC -12
16 5 14 Jason Ledford Jason Ledford Hickory, NC Hickory, NC -11
17 6 42 Manda Brown Manda Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -11
18 10 77W Justin Webster Justin Webster Canton, NC Canton, NC -8
19 13 00 Josh Valentine Josh Valentine Liberty, SC Liberty, SC -6
DNS 9 OUT13 Dylan Robinson Dylan Robinson Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC -
DNS 14 28 Scott Cannon Scott Cannon Lyman, SC Lyman, SC -
DNS 19 19 Kolten Poland Kolten Poland Sandy Mush, NC Sandy Mush, NC -
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 66 Charlie Meinders Charlie Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 5
2 5 10 Isaiah Watts Isaiah Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 3
3 8 77 Bradley Eubanks Bradley Eubanks Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 5
4 2 77W Justin Webster Justin Webster Canton, NC Canton, NC -2
5 7 00 Josh Valentine Josh Valentine Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 2
6 3 22 Blake Greene Blake Greene Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -3
7 4 19 Kolten Poland Kolten Poland Sandy Mush, NC Sandy Mush, NC -3
8 1 115 CY Johnson CY Johnson Inman, SC Inman, SC -7
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC -
2 3 14 Jason Ledford Jason Ledford Hickory, NC Hickory, NC 1
3 4 5 Peter Roach Peter Roach Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 1
4 5 23 Kendell Meinders Kendell Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 1
5 2 28 Scott Cannon Scott Cannon Lyman, SC Lyman, SC -3
6 6 2 Carter Bryant Carter Bryant Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -
7 7 12M Avery Morris Avery Morris Inman, SC Inman, SC -
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12OZ Adam Phillips Adam Phillips Canton, NC Canton, NC 1
2 5 42 Manda Brown Manda Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 3
3 1 OUT13 Dylan Robinson Dylan Robinson Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC -2
4 7 44 Sissy Whitworth Sissy Whitworth Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 3
5 4 23M Zack Meinders Zack Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC -1
6 6 1 Hunter Anthony Hunter Anthony Liberty, SC Liberty, SC -
7 3 27 Savannah Meinders Savannah Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC -4
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 1 Hunter Anthony Hunter Anthony Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 22.349
2 1 115 CY Johnson CY Johnson Inman, SC Inman, SC 22.760
3 7 22 Blake Greene Blake Greene Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 22.874
4 4 77W Justin Webster Justin Webster Canton, NC Canton, NC 22.986
5 2 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 23.398
6 8 14 Jason Ledford Jason Ledford Hickory, NC Hickory, NC 23.589
7 10 19 Kolten Poland Kolten Poland Sandy Mush, NC Sandy Mush, NC 23.672
8 17 2 Carter Bryant Carter Bryant Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 24.017
9 13 10 Isaiah Watts Isaiah Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 24.058
10 5 28 Scott Cannon Scott Cannon Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 24.211
11 11 5 Peter Roach Peter Roach Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 24.798
12 22 77 Bradley Eubanks Bradley Eubanks Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 24.970
13 15 42 Manda Brown Manda Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 25.339
14 3 OUT13 Dylan Robinson Dylan Robinson Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 26.397
15 21 44 Sissy Whitworth Sissy Whitworth Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 27.304
DNS 6 12OZ Adam Phillips Adam Phillips Canton, NC Canton, NC
DNS 9 27 Savannah Meinders Savannah Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC
DNS 12 23M Zack Meinders Zack Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC
DNS 14 23 Kendell Meinders Kendell Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC
DNS 16 66 Charlie Meinders Charlie Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC
DNS 19 00 Josh Valentine Josh Valentine Liberty, SC Liberty, SC
DNS 20 12M Avery Morris Avery Morris Inman, SC Inman, SC

Young Guns

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Alyssa Kelly Alyssa Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC 1
2 1 3 Gavin Wheeler Gavin Wheeler Mayo, SC Mayo, SC -1
3 9 44 Randy Clark Jr Randy Clark Jr Fountain Inn, SC Fountain Inn, SC 6
4 5 78 Ethan Fowler Ethan Fowler Harris, NC Harris, NC 1
5 3 10S Joseph Seyk Joseph Seyk Asheville, NC Asheville, NC -2
6 7 412 Lance Morrison Lance Morrison Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 1
7 6 41B Brayden Saam Brayden Saam Rodhiss, NC Rodhiss, NC -1
8 8 21 Brandon Greene Brandon Greene Ellenborro, NC Ellenborro, NC -
9 4 41JR Kolten Saam Kolten Saam Marion, NC Marion, NC -5
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3 Gavin Wheeler Gavin Wheeler Mayo, SC Mayo, SC 3
2 5 10S Joseph Seyk Joseph Seyk Asheville, NC Asheville, NC 3
3 2 78 Ethan Fowler Ethan Fowler Harris, NC Harris, NC -1
4 1 412 Lance Morrison Lance Morrison Lyman, SC Lyman, SC -3
5 3 44 Randy Clark Jr Randy Clark Jr Fountain Inn, SC Fountain Inn, SC -2
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Alyssa Kelly Alyssa Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC -
2 3 41JR Kolten Saam Kolten Saam Marion, NC Marion, NC 1
3 4 41B Brayden Saam Brayden Saam Rodhiss, NC Rodhiss, NC 1
4 2 21 Brandon Greene Brandon Greene Ellenborro, NC Ellenborro, NC -2
All transfer

Renegade Sportsman

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Tony Pierce Tony Pierce Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
2 3 13 Austin Kimsey Austin Kimsey Boston Grove, NC Boston Grove, NC 1
3 5 3P Justin Pierce Justin Pierce Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 2
4 6 100 Lane Penley Lane Penley Inman, SC Inman, SC 2
5 14 N2 Bradley Whitesides Bradley Whitesides Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 9
6 9 2 Benji Whiteside Benji Whiteside Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 3
7 10 21R Randy Young Randy Young Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 3
8 4 95 Alex Vance Alex Vance Waynesville, NC Waynesville, NC -4
9 13 BB2 Jesse Wall Jesse Wall Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 4
10 12 M7M Jacob Mathis Jacob Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 2
11 7 58 Kevin Patterson Kevin Patterson Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -4
12 8 115 Jason Edmonds Jason Edmonds Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -4
DNS 2 4 Wally Fowler Wally Fowler Campobello, SC Campobello, SC -
DNS 11 71 Donnie Atkins Donnie Atkins Blue Ridge, SC Blue Ridge, SC -
DNS 15 8 James Hudson James Hudson Roanoke Rapids, NC Roanoke Rapids, NC -
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3 Tony Pierce Tony Pierce Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 2
2 5 13 Austin Kimsey Austin Kimsey Boston Grove, NC Boston Grove, NC 3
3 7 3P Justin Pierce Justin Pierce Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 4
4 2 58 Kevin Patterson Kevin Patterson Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -2
5 1 2 Benji Whiteside Benji Whiteside Duncan, SC Duncan, SC -4
6 6 71 Donnie Atkins Donnie Atkins Blue Ridge, SC Blue Ridge, SC -
7 4 BB2 Jesse Wall Jesse Wall Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -3
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 4 Wally Fowler Wally Fowler Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 5
2 3 95 Alex Vance Alex Vance Waynesville, NC Waynesville, NC 1
3 5 100 Lane Penley Lane Penley Inman, SC Inman, SC 2
4 1 115 Jason Edmonds Jason Edmonds Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -3
5 8 21R Randy Young Randy Young Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 3
6 2 M7M Jacob Mathis Jacob Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -4
7 4 N2 Bradley Whitesides Bradley Whitesides Duncan, SC Duncan, SC -3
8 7 8 James Hudson James Hudson Roanoke Rapids, NC Roanoke Rapids, NC -1
All transfer

Pure Stock

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 45 Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 1
2 4 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC 2
3 3 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
4 7 4B Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 3
5 5 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson -
6 8 H5 Chad Harvley Chad Harvley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 2
7 1 1* Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC -6
8 6 40 Anderson Heisler Anderson Heisler Canton, NC Canton, NC -2
DNS 9 15 Tyler Abernathy Tyler Abernathy Inman, SC Inman, SC -
DNS 10 18 Nathan Grigg Nathan Grigg Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1* Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC 3
2 5 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 3
3 2 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson -1
4 1 4B Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -3
5 3 15 Tyler Abernathy Tyler Abernathy Inman, SC Inman, SC -2
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45 Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
2 2 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC -
3 3 40 Anderson Heisler Anderson Heisler Canton, NC Canton, NC -
4 4 H5 Chad Harvley Chad Harvley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC -
5 5 18 Nathan Grigg Nathan Grigg Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 15 Tyler Abernathy Tyler Abernathy Inman, SC Inman, SC 20.337
2 7 1* Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC 20.358
3 9 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 20.385
4 2 45 Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 20.396
5 1 4B Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 20.698
6 4 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC 20.780
7 3 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson 21.044
8 10 18 Nathan Grigg Nathan Grigg Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 21.555
9 6 40 Anderson Heisler Anderson Heisler Canton, NC Canton, NC 21.630
DNS 8 H5 Chad Harvley Chad Harvley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC

LS Sportsman

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 707 Josh Melton Josh Melton Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -
2 2 93 Luke McCall Luke McCall Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 707 Josh Melton Josh Melton Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 1
2 1 93 Luke McCall Luke McCall Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -1
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 93 Luke McCall Luke McCall Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 21.283
DNS 2 707 Josh Melton Josh Melton Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Bailey Grading and Hauling
Hoosier Tire
Johnny Evans
Just In Time Plumbing
NC Tractor And Farm
Normans Of Shelby
Renegade Race Fuel
McGrews Boyd Shop
Missel Chassis
Peavy Motorsports
AM Medias
Carolina Cafe
Foothills Family Hardware
Gregorys Restuarant
Iron Man Ink
Crate Insider
The Print Shack
ReMax
Fly Boy Pizza
Papa N Nanas
Terpes and Shine