Harris Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Where family, friends, & fenders come together!

Where family, friends, & fenders come together!

Entertaining the Carolinas with weekly stock car racing since 1955!

Weekly Divisions

Weekly Divisions

Street Stock, Thunder Bomber, Pure Stock, FWD, Ford Outlaws, Young Guns

Next Event

Next Event

July 20th- Weekly Divisions! Gates open at 4pm!

3/23/2024 - Harris Speedway

3/23/2024 - Harris Speedway

Harris, NC

Weekly Divisions

Classes

  • Street Stock12 entries
  • FWD11 entries
  • Thunder Bomber17 entries
  • Ford Outlaws12 entries
  • Pure Stock7 entries
  • V-8 Young Guns12 entries
  • LS Sportsman2 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Street Stock

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Rod Tucker Rod Tucker Greenville, SC Greenville, SC -
2 3 06 Andrew Durham Andrew Durham Jonesville, NC Jonesville, NC 1
3 2 13 Brian Carswell Brian Carswell Valdese, NC Valdese, NC -1
4 5 C8 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 1
5 4 00 Cody Ussery Cody Ussery Inman, SC Inman, SC -1
6 8 32 Garrett Killman Garrett Killman Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC 2
7 10 23 Ronald Rhodes Ronald Rhodes North Wilkesboro, NC North Wilkesboro, NC 3
8 7 B4 Brandon Satterfield Brandon Satterfield Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -1
9 9 39 Steve Greene Steve Greene Bostic, NC Bostic, NC -
10 11 16 Lance Miller Lance Miller Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 1
11 6 3 Tony Pierce Tony Pierce Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -5
DNS 12 JR1 Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 24 Rod Tucker Rod Tucker Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 16.802
2 3 13 Brian Carswell Brian Carswell Valdese, NC Valdese, NC 17.021
3 6 06 Andrew Durham Andrew Durham Jonesville, NC Jonesville, NC 17.131
4 9 00 Cody Ussery Cody Ussery Inman, SC Inman, SC 17.292
5 7 C8 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 17.386
6 11 3 Tony Pierce Tony Pierce Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 17.546
7 2 B4 Brandon Satterfield Brandon Satterfield Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 17.565
8 8 32 Garrett Killman Garrett Killman Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC 17.625
9 1 39 Steve Greene Steve Greene Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 17.729
10 4 23 Ronald Rhodes Ronald Rhodes North Wilkesboro, NC North Wilkesboro, NC 17.729
11 12 16 Lance Miller Lance Miller Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 18.021
DNS 5 JR1 Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 24 Rod Tucker Rod Tucker Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 17.042
2 9 00 Cody Ussery Cody Ussery Inman, SC Inman, SC 17.306
3 2 B4 Brandon Satterfield Brandon Satterfield Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 17.411
4 6 06 Andrew Durham Andrew Durham Jonesville, NC Jonesville, NC 17.474
5 1 39 Steve Greene Steve Greene Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 17.478
6 11 3 Tony Pierce Tony Pierce Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 17.519
7 8 32 Garrett Killman Garrett Killman Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC 17.539
8 7 C8 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 17.541
9 3 13 Brian Carswell Brian Carswell Valdese, NC Valdese, NC 17.646
10 4 23 Ronald Rhodes Ronald Rhodes North Wilkesboro, NC North Wilkesboro, NC 17.889
11 12 16 Lance Miller Lance Miller Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 18.083
DNS 5 JR1 Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC

FWD

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2C Tyler Capps Tyler Capps Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -
2 5 K48 Kayden Presnell Kayden Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 3
3 2 32B Christian Byers Christian Byers Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -1
4 3 48 Newman Presnell Newman Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC -1
5 6 T80 Tekoah Heatherly Tekoah Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 1
6 10 44 Jordan Webb Jordan Webb Henrietta, NC Henrietta, NC 4
7 8 214 Eric McGahee Eric McGahee Reidville, SC Reidville, SC 1
8 9 15 Randall Feno Randall Feno Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 1
9 4 3 Tristen Woody Tristen Woody Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -5
10 11 313 Rick Dunmire Rick Dunmire Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
DNS 7 22 Trent Blackwell Trent Blackwell Central, SC Central, SC -
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2C Tyler Capps Tyler Capps Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 2
2 4 48 Newman Presnell Newman Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 2
3 5 K48 Kayden Presnell Kayden Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 2
4 2 22 Trent Blackwell Trent Blackwell Central, SC Central, SC -2
5 6 15 Randall Feno Randall Feno Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 1
6 1 313 Rick Dunmire Rick Dunmire Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -5
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32B Christian Byers Christian Byers Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 1
2 3 3 Tristen Woody Tristen Woody Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 1
3 1 T80 Tekoah Heatherly Tekoah Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -2
4 4 214 Eric McGahee Eric McGahee Reidville, SC Reidville, SC -
5 5 44 Jordan Webb Jordan Webb Henrietta, NC Henrietta, NC -
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 48 Newman Presnell Newman Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 20.170
2 9 K48 Kayden Presnell Kayden Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 20.516
3 4 32B Christian Byers Christian Byers Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 20.926
4 10 44 Jordan Webb Jordan Webb Henrietta, NC Henrietta, NC 21.268
5 5 2C Tyler Capps Tyler Capps Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 21.788
6 11 15 Randall Feno Randall Feno Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 22.820
7 1 313 Rick Dunmire Rick Dunmire Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 22.916
8 2 T80 Tekoah Heatherly Tekoah Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 23.073
9 6 3 Tristen Woody Tristen Woody Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 25.534
DNS 3 22 Trent Blackwell Trent Blackwell Central, SC Central, SC
DNS 8 214 Eric McGahee Eric McGahee Reidville, SC Reidville, SC

Thunder Bomber

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41 Mattison Hoots Mattison Hoots Tryon, NC Tryon, NC -
2 2 28 Kyle Westmoreland Kyle Westmoreland Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
3 7 19 Stetsen Todd Stetsen Todd Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 4
4 5 47 Tyler Guice Tyler Guice Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 1
5 9 46 Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 4
6 3 119 Jason Edmonds Jason Edmonds Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -3
7 4 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC -3
8 6 71A Donnie Atkins Donnie Atkins Blue Ridge, SC Blue Ridge, SC -2
9 14 113 Dillon Smith Dillon Smith Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 5
10 10 71 Chad Nodine Chad Nodine Inman, SC Inman, SC -
11 13 21 Hunter Digh Hunter Digh Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 2
12 15 34 Joey Powell Joey Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC 3
13 12 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -1
14 11 7 Bryan A. Mullis Bryan A. Mullis Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC -3
15 8 55 Heath Henderson Heath Henderson Inman, SC Inman, SC -7
16 17 88 Wesley Terry Wesley Terry Cliffside, NC Cliffside, NC 1
DNS 16 75 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41 Mattison Hoots Mattison Hoots Tryon, NC Tryon, NC -
2 3 119 Jason Edmonds Jason Edmonds Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 1
3 7 47 Tyler Guice Tyler Guice Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 4
4 4 19 Stetsen Todd Stetsen Todd Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -
5 8 46 Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 3
6 2 7 Bryan A. Mullis Bryan A. Mullis Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC -4
7 9 21 Hunter Digh Hunter Digh Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 2
8 6 34 Joey Powell Joey Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC -2
9 5 88 Wesley Terry Wesley Terry Cliffside, NC Cliffside, NC -4
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 28 Kyle Westmoreland Kyle Westmoreland Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 4
2 1 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC -1
3 7 71A Donnie Atkins Donnie Atkins Blue Ridge, SC Blue Ridge, SC 4
4 3 55 Heath Henderson Heath Henderson Inman, SC Inman, SC -1
5 6 71 Chad Nodine Chad Nodine Inman, SC Inman, SC 1
6 8 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 2
7 2 113 Dillon Smith Dillon Smith Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -5
8 4 75 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -4
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 41 Mattison Hoots Mattison Hoots Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 18.939
2 13 47 Tyler Guice Tyler Guice Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 19.038
3 5 119 Jason Edmonds Jason Edmonds Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 19.069
4 15 46 Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 19.269
5 2 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC 19.532
6 6 55 Heath Henderson Heath Henderson Inman, SC Inman, SC 20.274
7 11 34 Joey Powell Joey Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC 20.567
DNS 3 7 Bryan A. Mullis Bryan A. Mullis Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC
DNS 4 113 Dillon Smith Dillon Smith Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC
DNS 7 19 Stetsen Todd Stetsen Todd Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC
DNS 8 75 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC
DNS 9 88 Wesley Terry Wesley Terry Cliffside, NC Cliffside, NC
DNS 10 28 Kyle Westmoreland Kyle Westmoreland Landrum, SC Landrum, SC
DNS 12 71 Chad Nodine Chad Nodine Inman, SC Inman, SC
DNS 14 71A Donnie Atkins Donnie Atkins Blue Ridge, SC Blue Ridge, SC
DNS 16 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC
DNS 17 21 Hunter Digh Hunter Digh Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 28 Kyle Westmoreland Kyle Westmoreland Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 19.684
2 71A Donnie Atkins Donnie Atkins Blue Ridge, SC Blue Ridge, SC 20.541
3 113 Dillon Smith Dillon Smith Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 20.615
4 21 Hunter Digh Hunter Digh Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 20.675
5 71 Chad Nodine Chad Nodine Inman, SC Inman, SC 20.697
6 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 20.728
7 88 Wesley Terry Wesley Terry Cliffside, NC Cliffside, NC 21.107
8 7 Bryan A. Mullis Bryan A. Mullis Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC 22.218

Ford Outlaws

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC -
2 2 17 Drew Banks Drew Banks Mount Holly, NC Mount Holly, NC -
3 3 22 Blake Greene Blake Greene Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -
4 4 444 Bobby Whitworth Bobby Whitworth Greenville, SC Greenville, SC -
5 8 19 Kolten Poland Kolten Poland Sandy Mush, NC Sandy Mush, NC 3
6 9 5.1 David Saults David Saults Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 3
7 12 44 Sissy Whitworth Sissy Whitworth Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 5
8 6 OUT13 Dylan Robinson Dylan Robinson Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC -2
9 11 5.0 Mark Chandler Mark Chandler Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 2
10 7 10 Isaiah Watts Isaiah Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC -3
DNS 5 2 Carter Bryant Carter Bryant Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -
DNS 10 77W Justin Webster Justin Webster Canton, NC Canton, NC -
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 4
2 6 22 Blake Greene Blake Greene Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 4
3 1 2 Carter Bryant Carter Bryant Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -2
4 3 10 Isaiah Watts Isaiah Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC -1
5 2 5.1 David Saults David Saults Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -3
6 4 77W Justin Webster Justin Webster Canton, NC Canton, NC -2
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17 Drew Banks Drew Banks Mount Holly, NC Mount Holly, NC 3
2 5 444 Bobby Whitworth Bobby Whitworth Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 3
3 3 OUT13 Dylan Robinson Dylan Robinson Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC -
4 2 19 Kolten Poland Kolten Poland Sandy Mush, NC Sandy Mush, NC -2
5 6 44 Sissy Whitworth Sissy Whitworth Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 1
6 1 5.0 Mark Chandler Mark Chandler Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -5
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 20.606
2 11 22 Blake Greene Blake Greene Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 20.916
3 10 444 Bobby Whitworth Bobby Whitworth Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 20.946
4 8 17 Drew Banks Drew Banks Mount Holly, NC Mount Holly, NC 21.128
5 5 10 Isaiah Watts Isaiah Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 21.567
6 1 2 Carter Bryant Carter Bryant Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 21.636
7 3 5.1 David Saults David Saults Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 22.190
8 2 5.0 Mark Chandler Mark Chandler Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 22.381
9 6 OUT13 Dylan Robinson Dylan Robinson Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 23.024
10 4 19 Kolten Poland Kolten Poland Sandy Mush, NC Sandy Mush, NC 23.248
11 12 44 Sissy Whitworth Sissy Whitworth Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 23.338
DNS 7 77W Justin Webster Justin Webster Canton, NC Canton, NC

Pure Stock

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 45 Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 3
2 1 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
3 3 4B Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -
4 7 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC 3
5 5 40 Anderson Heisler Anderson Heisler Canton, NC Canton, NC -
6 6 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson -
7 2 1* Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC -5
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
2 3 1* Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC 1
3 6 4B Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 3
4 4 45 Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
5 1 40 Anderson Heisler Anderson Heisler Canton, NC Canton, NC -4
6 7 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson 1
7 5 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC -2
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 1* Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC 20.216
2 3 45 Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 20.291
3 5 4B Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 20.297
4 4 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC 20.461
5 2 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 20.505
6 6 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson 20.844
7 1 40 Anderson Heisler Anderson Heisler Canton, NC Canton, NC 21.013

V-8 Young Guns

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33 Ronnie Penson Ronnie Penson Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 1
2 3 54 Luke Morris Luke Morris Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
3 6 83 Dylan Bell Dylan Bell Inman, SC Inman, SC 3
4 5 409 Cole Daugherty Cole Daugherty Inman, SC Inman, SC 1
5 1 28G Bryson Guice Bryson Guice Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -4
6 8 28 Emileigh Brown Emileigh Brown Piedmont, SC Piedmont, SC 2
7 12 92 Junior Mulwee Junior Mulwee Pacolet, SC Pacolet, SC 5
8 9 34 Natalie Powell Natalie Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC 1
9 10 38 Justice Mcelrath Justice Mcelrath Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 1
10 7 10 Dylan Tucker Dylan Tucker Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -3
11 11 3 Aiden Parris Aiden Parris Mooresborro, NC Mooresborro, NC -
12 4 71 Devin Atkins Devin Atkins Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -8
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28G Bryson Guice Bryson Guice Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 1
2 1 54 Luke Morris Luke Morris Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
3 5 409 Cole Daugherty Cole Daugherty Inman, SC Inman, SC 2
4 3 10 Dylan Tucker Dylan Tucker Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -1
5 4 34 Natalie Powell Natalie Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC -1
6 6 92 Junior Mulwee Junior Mulwee Pacolet, SC Pacolet, SC -
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Ronnie Penson Ronnie Penson Bostic, NC Bostic, NC -
2 3 71 Devin Atkins Devin Atkins Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 1
3 2 83 Dylan Bell Dylan Bell Inman, SC Inman, SC -1
4 5 28 Emileigh Brown Emileigh Brown Piedmont, SC Piedmont, SC 1
5 6 38 Justice Mcelrath Justice Mcelrath Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 1
6 4 3 Aiden Parris Aiden Parris Mooresborro, NC Mooresborro, NC -2
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 54 Luke Morris Luke Morris Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 20.130
2 3 28G Bryson Guice Bryson Guice Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 20.142
3 2 33 Ronnie Penson Ronnie Penson Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 20.169
4 9 409 Cole Daugherty Cole Daugherty Inman, SC Inman, SC 20.248
5 4 83 Dylan Bell Dylan Bell Inman, SC Inman, SC 20.266
6 6 71 Devin Atkins Devin Atkins Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 20.342
7 5 10 Dylan Tucker Dylan Tucker Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 21.381
8 10 28 Emileigh Brown Emileigh Brown Piedmont, SC Piedmont, SC 22.121
9 11 38 Justice Mcelrath Justice Mcelrath Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 22.175
10 7 34 Natalie Powell Natalie Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC 23.476
11 12 92 Junior Mulwee Junior Mulwee Pacolet, SC Pacolet, SC 23.782
12 8 3 Aiden Parris Aiden Parris Mooresborro, NC Mooresborro, NC 24.274

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 28G Bryson Guice Bryson Guice Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 20.142
2 71 Devin Atkins Devin Atkins Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 20.342
3 28 Emileigh Brown Emileigh Brown Piedmont, SC Piedmont, SC 22.121
4 38 Justice Mcelrath Justice Mcelrath Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 22.175
5 34 Natalie Powell Natalie Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC 23.476
6 3 Aiden Parris Aiden Parris Mooresborro, NC Mooresborro, NC 24.274

LS Sportsman

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 707 Josh Melton Josh Melton Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -
2 2 93 Luke McCall Luke McCall Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 707 Josh Melton Josh Melton Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -
2 2 93 Luke McCall Luke McCall Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 707 Josh Melton Josh Melton Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 19.489
2 2 93 Luke McCall Luke McCall Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 19.644

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Bailey Grading and Hauling
Hoosier Tire
Johnny Evans
Just In Time Plumbing
NC Tractor And Farm
Normans Of Shelby
Renegade Race Fuel
McGrews Boyd Shop
Missel Chassis
Peavy Motorsports
AM Medias
Carolina Cafe
Foothills Family Hardware
Gregorys Restuarant
Iron Man Ink
Crate Insider
The Print Shack
ReMax
Fly Boy Pizza
Papa N Nanas
Terpes and Shine