Harris Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Where family, friends, & fenders come together!

Where family, friends, & fenders come together!

Entertaining the Carolinas with weekly stock car racing since 1955!

Weekly Divisions

Weekly Divisions

Street Stock, Thunder Bomber, Pure Stock, FWD, Ford Outlaws, Young Guns

Next Event

Next Event

July 20th- Weekly Divisions! Gates open at 4pm!

5/24/2024 - Harris Speedway

5/24/2024 - Harris Speedway

Harris, NC

Randy Hill Memorial Night 1

Classes

  • Ford Outlaws9 entries
  • Young Guns10 entries
  • Pure Stock12 entries
  • V-8 Young Guns13 entries
  • SEHA35 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Ford Outlaws

12 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2B Barry Bryant Barry Bryant Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 1
2 1 A1 JB Moser JB Moser Pickens, SC Pickens, SC -1
3 4 32 Billy Evans Billy Evans Fort Pierce, FL Fort Pierce, FL 1
4 3 22 Blake Greene Blake Greene Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -1
5 9 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 4
6 7 BAND1T Dale Bennett Dale Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 1
7 8 07 Trey Justice Trey Justice Inman, SC Inman, SC 1
8 5 10 Isaiah Watts Isaiah Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC -3
9 6 88 Carter Bryant Carter Bryant Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -3
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 A1 JB Moser JB Moser Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 2
2 2 22 Blake Greene Blake Greene Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -
3 5 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 2
4 1 88 Carter Bryant Carter Bryant Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -3
DNS 4 07 Trey Justice Trey Justice Inman, SC Inman, SC -
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2B Barry Bryant Barry Bryant Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 1
2 4 32 Billy Evans Billy Evans Fort Pierce, FL Fort Pierce, FL 2
3 3 10 Isaiah Watts Isaiah Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC -
4 1 BAND1T Dale Bennett Dale Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -3
5 07 Trey Justice Trey Justice Inman, SC Inman, SC -
All transfer

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 22.611
2 8 32 Billy Evans Billy Evans Fort Pierce, FL Fort Pierce, FL 24.146
3 4 2B Barry Bryant Barry Bryant Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 24.157
4 6 10 Isaiah Watts Isaiah Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 25.427
5 5 A1 JB Moser JB Moser Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 26.198
6 1 88 Carter Bryant Carter Bryant Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 27.293
7 2 BAND1T Dale Bennett Dale Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 27.585
8 7 07 Trey Justice Trey Justice Inman, SC Inman, SC 35.231
DNS 3 22 Blake Greene Blake Greene Shelby, NC Shelby, NC

Young Guns

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Alyssa Kelly Alyssa Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC 1
2 4 41JR Kolten Saam Kolten Saam Marion, NC Marion, NC 2
3 3 44 Randy Clark Jr Randy Clark Jr Fountain Inn, SC Fountain Inn, SC -
4 1 4M Dalton McGrew Dalton McGrew Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -3
5 9 4X Bryson Lankford Bryson Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 4
6 8 38 Nathan Fowler Nathan Fowler Spindale, NC Spindale, NC 2
7 5 21 Brandon Greene Brandon Greene Ellenborro, NC Ellenborro, NC -2
8 7 41B Brayden Saam Brayden Saam Rodhiss, NC Rodhiss, NC -1
DNS 6 58 Jay Cunningham Jay Cunningham Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
DNS 10 78 Ethan Fowler Ethan Fowler Harris, NC Harris, NC -
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4M Dalton McGrew Dalton McGrew Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 1
2 1 44 Randy Clark Jr Randy Clark Jr Fountain Inn, SC Fountain Inn, SC -1
3 5 21 Brandon Greene Brandon Greene Ellenborro, NC Ellenborro, NC 2
DNS 3 41B Brayden Saam Brayden Saam Rodhiss, NC Rodhiss, NC -
DNS 4 4X Bryson Lankford Bryson Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88 Alyssa Kelly Alyssa Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC 3
2 5 41JR Kolten Saam Kolten Saam Marion, NC Marion, NC 3
3 3 58 Jay Cunningham Jay Cunningham Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
4 1 38 Nathan Fowler Nathan Fowler Spindale, NC Spindale, NC -3
DNS 2 78 Ethan Fowler Ethan Fowler Harris, NC Harris, NC -
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 88 Alyssa Kelly Alyssa Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC 22.073
2 1 44 Randy Clark Jr Randy Clark Jr Fountain Inn, SC Fountain Inn, SC 22.697
3 3 4M Dalton McGrew Dalton McGrew Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 22.795
4 9 21 Brandon Greene Brandon Greene Ellenborro, NC Ellenborro, NC 23.473
5 2 38 Nathan Fowler Nathan Fowler Spindale, NC Spindale, NC 24.949
DNS 4 78 Ethan Fowler Ethan Fowler Harris, NC Harris, NC
DNS 5 41B Brayden Saam Brayden Saam Rodhiss, NC Rodhiss, NC
DNS 6 58 Jay Cunningham Jay Cunningham Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC
DNS 7 4X Bryson Lankford Bryson Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC
DNS 10 41JR Kolten Saam Kolten Saam Marion, NC Marion, NC

Pure Stock

12 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1* Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC -
2 4 4B Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 2
3 2 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC -1
4 7 40 Anderson Heisler Anderson Heisler Canton, NC Canton, NC 3
5 12 45 Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 7
6 5 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
7 6 15 Shane Cantrell Shane Cantrell Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -1
8 3 4 Austin Hatton Austin Hatton Canton, NC Canton, NC -5
9 8 37 Levi Williams Levi Williams Canton, NC Canton, NC -1
DNS 9 5B Barry Bennett Barry Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -
DNS 10 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson -
DNS 11 38 Nicholas White Nicholas White Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1* Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC -
2 3 4 Austin Hatton Austin Hatton Canton, NC Canton, NC 1
3 5 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 2
4 4 40 Anderson Heisler Anderson Heisler Canton, NC Canton, NC -
DNS 2 5B Barry Bennett Barry Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -
DNS 6 38 Nicholas White Nicholas White Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC 1
2 1 4B Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -1
3 4 15 Shane Cantrell Shane Cantrell Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 1
4 6 37 Levi Williams Levi Williams Canton, NC Canton, NC 2
5 3 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson -2
6 5 45 Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -1
All transfer

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson 22.999
2 1 1* Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC 23.133
3 2 4B Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 23.135
4 5 4 Austin Hatton Austin Hatton Canton, NC Canton, NC 23.197
5 8 15 Shane Cantrell Shane Cantrell Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 23.480
6 12 37 Levi Williams Levi Williams Canton, NC Canton, NC 23.589
7 4 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC 23.643
8 3 5B Barry Bennett Barry Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 24.204
9 7 40 Anderson Heisler Anderson Heisler Canton, NC Canton, NC 24.651
DNS 9 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC
DNS 10 38 Nicholas White Nicholas White Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC
DNS 11 45 Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Landrum, SC Landrum, SC

V-8 Young Guns

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 83 Dylan Bell Dylan Bell Inman, SC Inman, SC 2
2 8 409 Cole Daugherty Cole Daugherty Inman, SC Inman, SC 6
3 1 28G Bryson Guice Bryson Guice Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -2
4 2 00 Devin Atkins Devin Atkins Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -2
5 4 33 Ronnie Penson Ronnie Penson Bostic, NC Bostic, NC -1
6 5 54M Ashley Massey Ashley Massey Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
7 9 28 Emileigh Brown Emileigh Brown Piedmont, SC Piedmont, SC 2
8 10 10 Dylan Tucker Dylan Tucker Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 2
9 11 38 Justice Mcelrath Justice Mcelrath Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 2
10 6 54 Luke Morris Luke Morris Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -4
11 7 2 Bradley Whitesides Bradley Whitesides Duncan, SC Duncan, SC -4
DNS 12 07 Cole Hooper Cole Hooper Spindale, NC Spindale, NC -
DNS 13 92 Junior Mulwee Junior Mulwee Pacolet, SC Pacolet, SC -
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28G Bryson Guice Bryson Guice Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -
2 4 83 Dylan Bell Dylan Bell Inman, SC Inman, SC 2
3 3 54M Ashley Massey Ashley Massey Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
4 6 2 Bradley Whitesides Bradley Whitesides Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 2
5 2 28 Emileigh Brown Emileigh Brown Piedmont, SC Piedmont, SC -3
6 7 38 Justice Mcelrath Justice Mcelrath Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 1
DNS 5 92 Junior Mulwee Junior Mulwee Pacolet, SC Pacolet, SC -
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 00 Devin Atkins Devin Atkins Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 2
2 2 33 Ronnie Penson Ronnie Penson Bostic, NC Bostic, NC -
3 4 54 Luke Morris Luke Morris Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
4 5 409 Cole Daugherty Cole Daugherty Inman, SC Inman, SC 1
5 1 10 Dylan Tucker Dylan Tucker Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -4
DNS 6 07 Cole Hooper Cole Hooper Spindale, NC Spindale, NC -
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 00 Devin Atkins Devin Atkins Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 21.071
2 8 54 Luke Morris Luke Morris Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 21.090
3 7 83 Dylan Bell Dylan Bell Inman, SC Inman, SC 21.256
4 1 28G Bryson Guice Bryson Guice Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 21.569
5 4 33 Ronnie Penson Ronnie Penson Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 21.669
6 10 409 Cole Daugherty Cole Daugherty Inman, SC Inman, SC 21.899
7 12 07 Cole Hooper Cole Hooper Spindale, NC Spindale, NC 22.131
8 11 2 Bradley Whitesides Bradley Whitesides Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 22.259
9 5 54M Ashley Massey Ashley Massey Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 22.815
10 13 38 Justice Mcelrath Justice Mcelrath Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 24.843
11 3 28 Emileigh Brown Emileigh Brown Piedmont, SC Piedmont, SC 26.066
DNS 2 10 Dylan Tucker Dylan Tucker Landrum, SC Landrum, SC
DNS 9 92 Junior Mulwee Junior Mulwee Pacolet, SC Pacolet, SC

SEHA

8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 M34 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 1
2 1 1 Justin Harris Justin Harris Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -1
3 4 K48 Newman Presnell Newman Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 1
4 6 22 Trent Blackwell Trent Blackwell Central, SC Central, SC 2
5 7 56 Ricky Hill Ricky Hill Norris, SC Norris, SC 2
6 3 32 Billy Evans Billy Evans Fort Pierce, FL Fort Pierce, FL -3
7 5 2 Tyler Capps Tyler Capps Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -2
8 8 116 Keylon Tate Keylon Tate Bostic, NC Bostic, NC -
9 9 417 Charles Ballard Charles Ballard Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 A1 Hunter Anthony Hunter Anthony Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 1
2 1 F1 Travis Lankford Travis Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
3 4 23 JB Moser JB Moser Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 1
4 7 3 Tristen Woody Tristen Woody Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 3
5 3 2K Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -2
6 5 4 Alex Woodard Alex Woodard Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -1
7 8 58 Nelson Cunningham Nelson Cunningham Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
8 6 A53 Austin Haskin Austin Haskin Lawndale, NC Lawndale, NC -2
DNS 9 78 Willie Fowler Willie Fowler Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Trandon Seibert Trandon Seibert Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 1
2 1 4M Eddie McGrew Eddie McGrew Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -1
3 7 BAND1T Dale Bennett Dale Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 4
4 9 511 Bentley Caudle Bentley Caudle Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC 5
5 8 313 Rick Dunmire Rick Dunmire Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 3
6 4 88P Preston Kelly Preston Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC -2
7 5 16 Barry Bennett Barry Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -2
8 6 J6 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -2
9 3 T80 Tekoah Heatherly Tekoah Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -6
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Joey Kelly Joey Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC -
2 2 48 Kayden Presnell Kayden Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC -
3 4 14 Wayne Taylor Wayne Taylor Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 1
4 3 26C Carson Venable Carson Venable Abbeville, SC Abbeville, SC -1
5 8 3C Scott Cloninger Scott Cloninger Blacksburg, SC Blacksburg, SC 3
6 5 135 Travis Jamieson Travis Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -1
7 7 E5 Ethan Heatherly Ethan Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -
8 6 214 Eric McGahee Eric McGahee Reidville, SC Reidville, SC -2

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 30 1 Justin Harris Justin Harris Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 19.902
2 25 F1 Travis Lankford Travis Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 20.014
3 21 4M Eddie McGrew Eddie McGrew Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 20.083
4 19 88 Joey Kelly Joey Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC 20.085
5 18 M34 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 20.173
6 24 A1 Hunter Anthony Hunter Anthony Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 20.325
7 23 17 Trandon Seibert Trandon Seibert Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 20.355
8 14 48 Kayden Presnell Kayden Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 20.384
9 27 32 Billy Evans Billy Evans Fort Pierce, FL Fort Pierce, FL 20.410
10 29 2K Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 20.459
11 33 T80 Tekoah Heatherly Tekoah Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 20.520
12 32 26C Carson Venable Carson Venable Abbeville, SC Abbeville, SC 20.573
13 9 K48 Newman Presnell Newman Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 20.576
14 34 23 JB Moser JB Moser Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 20.577
15 11 88P Preston Kelly Preston Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC 20.592
16 6 14 Wayne Taylor Wayne Taylor Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 20.619
17 31 2 Tyler Capps Tyler Capps Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 20.672
18 13 4 Alex Woodard Alex Woodard Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 20.699
19 26 16 Barry Bennett Barry Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 20.709
20 20 135 Travis Jamieson Travis Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 20.722
21 10 22 Trent Blackwell Trent Blackwell Central, SC Central, SC 20.746
22 28 A53 Austin Haskin Austin Haskin Lawndale, NC Lawndale, NC 20.752
23 22 J6 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 20.814
24 15 214 Eric McGahee Eric McGahee Reidville, SC Reidville, SC 20.831
25 3 56 Ricky Hill Ricky Hill Norris, SC Norris, SC 20.882
26 2 3 Tristen Woody Tristen Woody Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 21.028
27 4 BAND1T Dale Bennett Dale Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 21.040
28 17 E5 Ethan Heatherly Ethan Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 21.381
29 8 116 Keylon Tate Keylon Tate Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 21.479
30 5 58 Nelson Cunningham Nelson Cunningham Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 21.518
31 12 313 Rick Dunmire Rick Dunmire Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 21.987
32 35 3C Scott Cloninger Scott Cloninger Blacksburg, SC Blacksburg, SC 22.238
33 1 417 Charles Ballard Charles Ballard Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 22.316
DNS 7 78 Willie Fowler Willie Fowler Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC
DNS 16 511 Bentley Caudle Bentley Caudle Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 88 Joey Kelly Joey Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC 22.428
2 23 A1 Hunter Anthony Hunter Anthony Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 22.720
3 8 K48 Newman Presnell Newman Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 22.755
4 17 M34 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 22.857
5 34 3C Scott Cloninger Scott Cloninger Blacksburg, SC Blacksburg, SC 22.989
6 13 48 Kayden Presnell Kayden Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 23.057
7 2 56 Ricky Hill Ricky Hill Norris, SC Norris, SC 23.058
8 10 88P Preston Kelly Preston Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC 23.312
9 5 14 Wayne Taylor Wayne Taylor Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 23.335
10 9 22 Trent Blackwell Trent Blackwell Central, SC Central, SC 23.353
11 12 4 Alex Woodard Alex Woodard Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 23.535
12 3 BAND1T Dale Bennett Dale Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 23.568
13 16 E5 Ethan Heatherly Ethan Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 23.804
14 24 F1 Travis Lankford Travis Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 23.857
15 14 214 Eric McGahee Eric McGahee Reidville, SC Reidville, SC 23.960
16 26 32 Billy Evans Billy Evans Fort Pierce, FL Fort Pierce, FL 23.967
17 28 2K Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 23.968
18 25 16 Barry Bennett Barry Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 24.079
19 19 135 Travis Jamieson Travis Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 24.125
20 33 23 JB Moser JB Moser Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 24.150
21 22 17 Trandon Seibert Trandon Seibert Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 24.162
22 21 J6 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 24.167
23 1 3 Tristen Woody Tristen Woody Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 24.350
24 30 2 Tyler Capps Tyler Capps Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 24.545
25 32 T80 Tekoah Heatherly Tekoah Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 24.565
26 6 78 Willie Fowler Willie Fowler Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 24.698
27 7 116 Keylon Tate Keylon Tate Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 24.968
28 35 417 Charles Ballard Charles Ballard Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 25.408
29 4 58 Nelson Cunningham Nelson Cunningham Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 25.455
30 31 26C Carson Venable Carson Venable Abbeville, SC Abbeville, SC 25.892
31 27 A53 Austin Haskin Austin Haskin Lawndale, NC Lawndale, NC 26.635
32 15 511 Bentley Caudle Bentley Caudle Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC 27.291
33 11 313 Rick Dunmire Rick Dunmire Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 27.535
DNS 20 4M Eddie McGrew Eddie McGrew Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC
DNS 29 1 Justin Harris Justin Harris Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Bailey Grading and Hauling
Hoosier Tire
Johnny Evans
Just In Time Plumbing
NC Tractor And Farm
Normans Of Shelby
Renegade Race Fuel
McGrews Boyd Shop
Missel Chassis
Peavy Motorsports
AM Medias
Carolina Cafe
Foothills Family Hardware
Gregorys Restuarant
Iron Man Ink
Crate Insider
The Print Shack
ReMax
Fly Boy Pizza
Papa N Nanas
Terpes and Shine