Harris Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Where family, friends, & fenders come together!

Where family, friends, & fenders come together!

Entertaining the Carolinas with weekly stock car racing since 1955!

Weekly Divisions

Weekly Divisions

Street Stock, Thunder Bomber, Pure Stock, FWD, Ford Outlaws, Young Guns

Next Event

Next Event

July 20th- Weekly Divisions! Gates open at 4pm!

5/25/2024 - Harris Speedway

5/25/2024 - Harris Speedway

Harris, NC

Randy Hill Memorial Night 2

Classes

  • Thunder Bomber26 entries
  • Ford Outlaws14 entries
  • Renegade Sportsman15 entries
  • Pure Stock12 entries
  • SEHA34 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Thunder Bomber

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 46 Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC -
2 2 02 Lloyd Dean Burgess Lloyd Dean Burgess Inman, SC Inman, SC -
3 9 41 Mattison Hoots Mattison Hoots Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 6
4 25 20H Bryson Harper Bryson Harper Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 21
5 22 38 Freddie Frady Freddie Frady Marion, NC Marion, NC 17
6 6 119 Jason Edmonds Jason Edmonds Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -
7 13 27 Tyler Hoyle Tyler Hoyle Polkville, NC Polkville, NC 6
8 11 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 3
9 23 71 Chad Nodine Chad Nodine Inman, SC Inman, SC 14
10 12 75 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 2
11 17 17 Drake Baldwin Drake Baldwin Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 6
12 4 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC -8
13 26 99 Michael Timmons Michael Timmons Marrietta, SC Marrietta, SC 13
14 8 N1 Kevin Nations Kevin Nations Greenville, SC Greenville, SC -6
15 18 C4 Mark Flowers Jr Mark Flowers Jr Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 3
16 10 113 Dillon Smith Dillon Smith Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -6
17 3 47 Tyler Guice Tyler Guice Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC -14
18 5 115 Brandon Satterfield Brandon Satterfield Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -13
19 16 10B Phillip Bagwell Phillip Bagwell Inman, SC Inman, SC -3
20 7 34 Joey Powell Joey Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC -13
21 20 55 Heath Henderson Heath Henderson Inman, SC Inman, SC -1
22 21 29 Josh Bradley Josh Bradley Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -1
DNS 14 28 Kyle Westmoreland Kyle Westmoreland Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
DNS 15 3 Wrenn Pierce Wrenn Pierce Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -
DNS 19 51 Damion Patton Damion Patton Morganton, NC Morganton, NC -
DNS 24 1 Austin Johnson Austin Johnson Campobello, SC Campobello, SC -
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 46 Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC -
2 6 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC 4
3 3 34 Joey Powell Joey Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC -
4 5 113 Dillon Smith Dillon Smith Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 1
5 8 27 Tyler Hoyle Tyler Hoyle Polkville, NC Polkville, NC 3
6 7 3 Wrenn Pierce Wrenn Pierce Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 1
7 2 C4 Mark Flowers Jr Mark Flowers Jr Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -5
8 9 29 Josh Bradley Josh Bradley Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 1
DNS 4 1 Austin Johnson Austin Johnson Campobello, SC Campobello, SC -
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 02 Lloyd Dean Burgess Lloyd Dean Burgess Inman, SC Inman, SC -
2 3 115 Brandon Satterfield Brandon Satterfield Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 1
3 6 N1 Kevin Nations Kevin Nations Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 3
4 2 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -2
5 9 99 Michael Timmons Michael Timmons Marrietta, SC Marrietta, SC 4
6 4 10B Phillip Bagwell Phillip Bagwell Inman, SC Inman, SC -2
DNS 5 51 Damion Patton Damion Patton Morganton, NC Morganton, NC -
DNS 7 38 Freddie Frady Freddie Frady Marion, NC Marion, NC -
DNS 8 20H Bryson Harper Bryson Harper Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 47 Tyler Guice Tyler Guice Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 3
2 1 119 Jason Edmonds Jason Edmonds Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -1
3 7 41 Mattison Hoots Mattison Hoots Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 4
4 3 75 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -1
5 2 28 Kyle Westmoreland Kyle Westmoreland Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -3
6 5 17 Drake Baldwin Drake Baldwin Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -1
7 6 55 Heath Henderson Heath Henderson Inman, SC Inman, SC -1
8 8 71 Chad Nodine Chad Nodine Inman, SC Inman, SC -
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC 20.423
2 3 119 Jason Edmonds Jason Edmonds Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 20.430
3 1 46 Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 20.925
4 8 115 Brandon Satterfield Brandon Satterfield Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 21.015
5 6 28 Kyle Westmoreland Kyle Westmoreland Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 21.393
6 2 02 Lloyd Dean Burgess Lloyd Dean Burgess Inman, SC Inman, SC 21.549
7 24 71 Chad Nodine Chad Nodine Inman, SC Inman, SC 21.676
8 19 3 Wrenn Pierce Wrenn Pierce Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 21.801
9 17 N1 Kevin Nations Kevin Nations Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 21.923
10 13 113 Dillon Smith Dillon Smith Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 22.456
11 25 29 Josh Bradley Josh Bradley Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 22.743
12 20 38 Freddie Frady Freddie Frady Marion, NC Marion, NC 22.773
13 4 C4 Mark Flowers Jr Mark Flowers Jr Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 22.894
14 26 99 Michael Timmons Michael Timmons Marrietta, SC Marrietta, SC 22.936
15 11 10B Phillip Bagwell Phillip Bagwell Inman, SC Inman, SC 23.245
16 9 75 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 23.360
17 18 55 Heath Henderson Heath Henderson Inman, SC Inman, SC 23.637
18 22 27 Tyler Hoyle Tyler Hoyle Polkville, NC Polkville, NC 23.852
19 7 34 Joey Powell Joey Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC 24.039
20 15 17 Drake Baldwin Drake Baldwin Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 24.328
DNS 5 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC
DNS 10 1 Austin Johnson Austin Johnson Campobello, SC Campobello, SC
DNS 12 47 Tyler Guice Tyler Guice Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC
DNS 14 51 Damion Patton Damion Patton Morganton, NC Morganton, NC
DNS 21 41 Mattison Hoots Mattison Hoots Tryon, NC Tryon, NC
DNS 23 20H Bryson Harper Bryson Harper Forest City, NC Forest City, NC

Ford Outlaws

12 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 444 Bobby Whitworth Bobby Whitworth Greenville, SC Greenville, SC -
2 12 32 Billy Evans Billy Evans Fort Pierce, FL Fort Pierce, FL 10
3 2 A1 Hunter Anthony Hunter Anthony Liberty, SC Liberty, SC -1
4 6 66 Charlie Meinders Charlie Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 2
5 5 BAND1T Dale Bennett Dale Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -
6 9 OUT13 Dylan Robinson Dylan Robinson Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 3
7 8 22 Blake Greene Blake Greene Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 1
8 10 27 Savannah Meinders Savannah Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 2
9 7 23 Kendell Meinders Kendell Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC -2
10 13 42 Manda Brown Manda Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 3
11 11 715 Jordan Smith Jordan Smith Moore, SC Moore, SC -
DNS 3 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC -
DNS 4 07 Payton Justice Payton Justice Inman, SC Inman, SC -
DNS 14 57 Chris Meinders Chris Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC -
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 444 Bobby Whitworth Bobby Whitworth Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 3
2 5 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 3
3 7 BAND1T Dale Bennett Dale Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 4
4 3 23 Kendell Meinders Kendell Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC -1
5 6 OUT13 Dylan Robinson Dylan Robinson Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 1
6 2 715 Jordan Smith Jordan Smith Moore, SC Moore, SC -4
DNS 1 42 Manda Brown Manda Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 A1 Hunter Anthony Hunter Anthony Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 5
2 2 07 Payton Justice Payton Justice Inman, SC Inman, SC -
3 3 66 Charlie Meinders Charlie Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC -
4 4 22 Blake Greene Blake Greene Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -
5 5 27 Savannah Meinders Savannah Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC -
6 7 32 Billy Evans Billy Evans Fort Pierce, FL Fort Pierce, FL 1
7 1 57 Chris Meinders Chris Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC -6
All transfer

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 23.079
2 12 A1 Hunter Anthony Hunter Anthony Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 23.419
3 14 BAND1T Dale Bennett Dale Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 25.033
4 8 22 Blake Greene Blake Greene Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 25.979
5 3 715 Jordan Smith Jordan Smith Moore, SC Moore, SC 26.074
6 4 07 Payton Justice Payton Justice Inman, SC Inman, SC 26.298
7 1 42 Manda Brown Manda Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 26.389
8 7 444 Bobby Whitworth Bobby Whitworth Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 27.026
9 11 OUT13 Dylan Robinson Dylan Robinson Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 27.157
DNS 2 57 Chris Meinders Chris Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC
DNS 5 23 Kendell Meinders Kendell Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC
DNS 6 66 Charlie Meinders Charlie Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC
DNS 10 27 Savannah Meinders Savannah Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC
DNS 13 32 Billy Evans Billy Evans Fort Pierce, FL Fort Pierce, FL

Renegade Sportsman

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 100 Lane Penley Lane Penley Inman, SC Inman, SC -
2 4 D1 David Lucas David Lucas Stanly, NC Stanly, NC 2
3 8 13 Austin Kimsey Austin Kimsey Boston Grove, NC Boston Grove, NC 5
4 2 4X Ryan Howard Ryan Howard Fostin, NC Fostin, NC -2
5 3 J1 Josiah Lucas Josiah Lucas Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -2
6 6 57 Christian Jolly Christian Jolly Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -
7 5 26 Rodney Lail Rodney Lail Morganton, NC Morganton, NC -2
8 7 M7M Jacob Mathis Jacob Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -1
9 10 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 1
10 14 8X Travis Coggins Travis Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 4
11 13 G1S AJ Cable AJ Cable Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 2
12 12 BB2 Jesse Wall Jesse Wall Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -
13 15 17 Russell Douville Russell Douville , NC , NC 2
DNS 9 3 Tony Pierce Tony Pierce Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
DNS 11 14 Russell Williford Russell Williford Union, SC Union, SC -
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 100 Lane Penley Lane Penley Inman, SC Inman, SC 3
2 3 J1 Josiah Lucas Josiah Lucas Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 1
3 5 26 Rodney Lail Rodney Lail Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 2
4 6 M7M Jacob Mathis Jacob Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 2
5 7 3 Tony Pierce Tony Pierce Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 2
6 8 14 Russell Williford Russell Williford Union, SC Union, SC 2
7 2 G1S AJ Cable AJ Cable Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC -5
8 1 17 Russell Douville Russell Douville , NC , NC -7
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4X Ryan Howard Ryan Howard Fostin, NC Fostin, NC 1
2 4 D1 David Lucas David Lucas Stanly, NC Stanly, NC 2
3 1 57 Christian Jolly Christian Jolly Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -2
4 5 13 Austin Kimsey Austin Kimsey Boston Grove, NC Boston Grove, NC 1
5 3 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -2
6 7 BB2 Jesse Wall Jesse Wall Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 1
7 6 8X Travis Coggins Travis Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -1
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 4X Ryan Howard Ryan Howard Fostin, NC Fostin, NC 20.886
2 8 D1 David Lucas David Lucas Stanly, NC Stanly, NC 20.987
3 14 BB2 Jesse Wall Jesse Wall Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 21.130
4 11 M7M Jacob Mathis Jacob Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 21.343
5 10 13 Austin Kimsey Austin Kimsey Boston Grove, NC Boston Grove, NC 21.699
6 2 57 Christian Jolly Christian Jolly Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 21.879
7 13 3 Tony Pierce Tony Pierce Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 21.951
8 7 100 Lane Penley Lane Penley Inman, SC Inman, SC 21.953
9 5 J1 Josiah Lucas Josiah Lucas Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 22.267
10 9 26 Rodney Lail Rodney Lail Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 22.552
11 12 8X Travis Coggins Travis Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 22.605
12 15 14 Russell Williford Russell Williford Union, SC Union, SC 23.265
13 3 G1S AJ Cable AJ Cable Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 23.644
14 1 17 Russell Douville Russell Douville , NC , NC 28.574
DNS 6 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC

Pure Stock

12 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 45 Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 1
2 1 4B Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -1
3 4 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC 1
4 9 15 Shane Cantrell Shane Cantrell Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 5
5 6 5 Kyle Worley Kyle Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC 1
6 3 40 Anderson Heisler Anderson Heisler Canton, NC Canton, NC -3
7 8 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson 1
8 10 15B Austin Bruce Austin Bruce Columbus, NC Columbus, NC 2
9 11 4 Austin Hatton Austin Hatton Canton, NC Canton, NC 2
10 7 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -3
11 5 79 Jody Clark Jody Clark Marietta, SC Marietta, SC -6
DNS 12 15SB Steve Bridges Steve Bridges Ellenboro, NC Ellenboro, NC -
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4B Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 3
2 2 40 Anderson Heisler Anderson Heisler Canton, NC Canton, NC -
3 1 79 Jody Clark Jody Clark Marietta, SC Marietta, SC -2
4 3 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
5 5 15 Shane Cantrell Shane Cantrell Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -
6 6 4 Austin Hatton Austin Hatton Canton, NC Canton, NC -
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 45 Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 3
2 5 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC 3
3 6 5 Kyle Worley Kyle Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC 3
4 1 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson -3
5 3 15B Austin Bruce Austin Bruce Columbus, NC Columbus, NC -2
6 2 15SB Steve Bridges Steve Bridges Ellenboro, NC Ellenboro, NC -4
All transfer

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC 24.676
2 8 45 Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 25.020
3 11 4 Austin Hatton Austin Hatton Canton, NC Canton, NC 25.284
4 9 15 Shane Cantrell Shane Cantrell Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 25.302
5 1 79 Jody Clark Jody Clark Marietta, SC Marietta, SC 25.373
6 5 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 25.378
7 7 4B Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 25.448
8 3 40 Anderson Heisler Anderson Heisler Canton, NC Canton, NC 26.591
9 4 15SB Steve Bridges Steve Bridges Ellenboro, NC Ellenboro, NC 27.353
10 6 15B Austin Bruce Austin Bruce Columbus, NC Columbus, NC 30.591
11 2 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson 30.953

SEHA

100 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 M34 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
2 11 22 Trent Blackwell Trent Blackwell Central, SC Central, SC 9
3 6 F1 Travis Lankford Travis Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 3
4 4 88 Joey Kelly Joey Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC -
5 19 J6 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 14
6 20 2K Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 14
7 10 23 JB Moser JB Moser Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 3
8 13 88P Preston Kelly Preston Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC 5
9 7 K48 Newman Presnell Newman Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC -2
10 16 26C Carson Venable Carson Venable Abbeville, SC Abbeville, SC 6
11 24 2 Tyler Capps Tyler Capps Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 13
12 18 3C Scott Cloninger Scott Cloninger Blacksburg, SC Blacksburg, SC 6
13 9 BAND1T Dale Bennett Dale Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -4
14 3 1 Justin Harris Justin Harris Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -11
15 2 A1 Hunter Anthony Hunter Anthony Liberty, SC Liberty, SC -13
16 5 4M Eddie McGrew Eddie McGrew Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -11
17 17 14C Trey Chapman Trey Chapman Winder, GA Winder, GA -
18 8 48 Kayden Presnell Kayden Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC -10
19 14 3 Tristen Woody Tristen Woody Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -5
20 23 A53B Bentley Caudle Bentley Caudle Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC 3
21 12 14 Wayne Taylor Wayne Taylor Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -9
22 22 214 Eric McGahee Eric McGahee Reidville, SC Reidville, SC -
23 15 116 Keylon Tate Keylon Tate Bostic, NC Bostic, NC -8
DNS 21 4 Trandon Seibert Trandon Seibert Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Billy Evans Billy Evans Fort Pierce, FL Fort Pierce, FL -
2 5 16 Barry Bennett Barry Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 3
3 3 313 Rick Dunmire Rick Dunmire Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
4 9 417 Charles Ballard Charles Ballard Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 5
5 4 34 Eric Shaw Eric Shaw Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -1
DNS 2 135 Travis Jamieson Travis Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -
DNS 6 A53 Austin Haskin Austin Haskin Lawndale, NC Lawndale, NC -
DNS 7 56 Ricky Hill Ricky Hill Norris, SC Norris, SC -
DNS 8 78 Willie Fowler Willie Fowler Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -
DNS 10 T80 Tekoah Heatherly Tekoah Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -
10 Laps

Last Chance 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88P Preston Kelly Preston Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC 3
2 7 116 Keylon Tate Keylon Tate Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 5
3 3 32 Billy Evans Billy Evans Fort Pierce, FL Fort Pierce, FL -
4 2 313 Rick Dunmire Rick Dunmire Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -2
5 10 14C Trey Chapman Trey Chapman Winder, GA Winder, GA 5
6 6 16 Barry Bennett Barry Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -
7 5 2 Tyler Capps Tyler Capps Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -2
8 8 J6 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -
DNS 1 56 Ricky Hill Ricky Hill Norris, SC Norris, SC -
DNS 9 417 Charles Ballard Charles Ballard Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -
10 Laps

Last Chance 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3C Scott Cloninger Scott Cloninger Blacksburg, SC Blacksburg, SC 1
2 1 2K Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -1
3 3 135 Travis Jamieson Travis Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -
4 6 214 Eric McGahee Eric McGahee Reidville, SC Reidville, SC 2
5 8 34 Eric Shaw Eric Shaw Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 3
DNS 4 A53 Austin Haskin Austin Haskin Lawndale, NC Lawndale, NC -
DNS 5 78 Willie Fowler Willie Fowler Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -
DNS 7 T80 Tekoah Heatherly Tekoah Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -

Hot Laps Last Chance

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 3C Scott Cloninger Scott Cloninger Blacksburg, SC Blacksburg, SC 24.201
2 12 88P Preston Kelly Preston Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC 24.403
3 10 56 Ricky Hill Ricky Hill Norris, SC Norris, SC 24.472
4 2 16 Barry Bennett Barry Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 25.050
5 3 2 Tyler Capps Tyler Capps Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 25.830
6 9 T80 Tekoah Heatherly Tekoah Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 26.417
7 11 135 Travis Jamieson Travis Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 26.829
8 17 14C Trey Chapman Trey Chapman Winder, GA Winder, GA 27.170
9 5 313 Rick Dunmire Rick Dunmire Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 27.556
10 18 34 Eric Shaw Eric Shaw Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 30.839
DNS 1 417 Charles Ballard Charles Ballard Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC
DNS 6 32 Billy Evans Billy Evans Fort Pierce, FL Fort Pierce, FL
DNS 7 78 Willie Fowler Willie Fowler Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC
DNS 8 A53 Austin Haskin Austin Haskin Lawndale, NC Lawndale, NC
DNS 13 2K Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC
DNS 14 214 Eric McGahee Eric McGahee Reidville, SC Reidville, SC
DNS 15 J6 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC
DNS 16 116 Keylon Tate Keylon Tate Bostic, NC Bostic, NC

Hot Laps Locked In

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 48 Kayden Presnell Kayden Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 20.270
2 13 4 Trandon Seibert Trandon Seibert Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 20.315
3 12 K48 Newman Presnell Newman Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 20.469
4 15 26C Carson Venable Carson Venable Abbeville, SC Abbeville, SC 20.643
5 14 14 Wayne Taylor Wayne Taylor Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 20.651
6 3 BAND1T Dale Bennett Dale Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 20.754
7 1 A1 Hunter Anthony Hunter Anthony Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 20.913
8 5 A53B Bentley Caudle Bentley Caudle Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC 21.538
DNS 2 M34 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC
DNS 4 22 Trent Blackwell Trent Blackwell Central, SC Central, SC
DNS 6 1 Justin Harris Justin Harris Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC
DNS 7 88 Joey Kelly Joey Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC
DNS 8 F1 Travis Lankford Travis Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC
DNS 9 4M Eddie McGrew Eddie McGrew Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC
DNS 10 23 JB Moser JB Moser Pickens, SC Pickens, SC
DNS 16 3 Tristen Woody Tristen Woody Forest City, NC Forest City, NC

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Bailey Grading and Hauling
Hoosier Tire
Johnny Evans
Just In Time Plumbing
NC Tractor And Farm
Normans Of Shelby
Renegade Race Fuel
McGrews Boyd Shop
Missel Chassis
Peavy Motorsports
AM Medias
Carolina Cafe
Foothills Family Hardware
Gregorys Restuarant
Iron Man Ink
Crate Insider
The Print Shack
ReMax
Fly Boy Pizza
Papa N Nanas
Terpes and Shine