Harris Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Where family, friends, & fenders come together!

Where family, friends, & fenders come together!

Entertaining the Carolinas with weekly stock car racing since 1955!

Weekly Divisions

Weekly Divisions

Street Stock, Thunder Bomber, Pure Stock, FWD, Ford Outlaws, Young Guns

Next Event

Next Event

Weekly Divisions with the Mid East Street Stocks on June 8th!

6/1/2024 - Harris Speedway

6/1/2024 - Harris Speedway

Harris, NC

Weekly Divisions

Classes

  • FWD17 entries
  • Ford Outlaws8 entries
  • Thunder Bomber18 entries
  • Pure Stock11 entries
  • Street Stock12 entries
  • Young Guns7 entries
  • Pro 45 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

FWD

12 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 K48 Kayden Presnell Kayden Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 2
2 2 32B Christian Byers Christian Byers Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -
3 11 X Chris Williams Chris Williams Dacusville, SC Dacusville, SC 8
4 5 33 Scott Isbell Scott Isbell Anderson, SC Anderson, SC 1
5 4 09 Dean Riddle Dean Riddle Six Mile, SC Six Mile, SC -1
6 15 44 Jordan Webb Jordan Webb Henrietta, NC Henrietta, NC 9
7 13 T80 Tekoah Heatherly Tekoah Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 6
8 17 J5 PJ Childers PJ Childers Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 9
9 12 21 Nick White Nick White Inman, SC Inman, SC 3
10 16 41JR Kevin Saam Kevin Saam Rhodhiss, NC Rhodhiss, NC 6
11 6 T3 TJ Hill TJ Hill Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -5
12 8 1X Josh Cody Josh Cody Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -4
13 9 214 Eric McGahee Eric McGahee Reidville, SC Reidville, SC -4
14 7 E5 Ethan Heatherly Ethan Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -7
15 1 88K Joey Kelly Joey Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC -14
16 14 417 Charles Ballard Charles Ballard Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -2
17 10 313 Rick Dunmire Rick Dunmire Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -7
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88K Joey Kelly Joey Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC 1
2 4 K48 Kayden Presnell Kayden Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 2
3 3 33 Scott Isbell Scott Isbell Anderson, SC Anderson, SC -
4 1 E5 Ethan Heatherly Ethan Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -3
5 6 214 Eric McGahee Eric McGahee Reidville, SC Reidville, SC 1
6 7 X Chris Williams Chris Williams Dacusville, SC Dacusville, SC 1
7 8 T80 Tekoah Heatherly Tekoah Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 1
8 5 44 Jordan Webb Jordan Webb Henrietta, NC Henrietta, NC -3
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32B Christian Byers Christian Byers Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -
2 7 09 Dean Riddle Dean Riddle Six Mile, SC Six Mile, SC 5
3 5 T3 TJ Hill TJ Hill Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 2
4 1X Josh Cody Josh Cody Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -
5 3 313 Rick Dunmire Rick Dunmire Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -2
6 8 21 Nick White Nick White Inman, SC Inman, SC 2
DNS 2 417 Charles Ballard Charles Ballard Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -
DNS 4 41JR Kevin Saam Kevin Saam Rhodhiss, NC Rhodhiss, NC -
DNS 6 J5 PJ Childers PJ Childers Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
All transfer

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 T3 TJ Hill TJ Hill Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 20.647
2 7 K48 Kayden Presnell Kayden Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 20.675
3 5 33 Scott Isbell Scott Isbell Anderson, SC Anderson, SC 21.128
4 15 09 Dean Riddle Dean Riddle Six Mile, SC Six Mile, SC 21.232
5 2 32B Christian Byers Christian Byers Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 21.274
6 9 44 Jordan Webb Jordan Webb Henrietta, NC Henrietta, NC 21.311
7 16 T80 Tekoah Heatherly Tekoah Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 21.333
8 11 214 Eric McGahee Eric McGahee Reidville, SC Reidville, SC 21.366
9 14 X Chris Williams Chris Williams Dacusville, SC Dacusville, SC 21.376
10 1 E5 Ethan Heatherly Ethan Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 21.606
11 6 313 Rick Dunmire Rick Dunmire Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 21.642
12 13 J5 PJ Childers PJ Childers Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 22.041
13 4 417 Charles Ballard Charles Ballard Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 22.382
14 12 21 Nick White Nick White Inman, SC Inman, SC 25.625
DNS 3 88K Joey Kelly Joey Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC
DNS 8 41JR Kevin Saam Kevin Saam Rhodhiss, NC Rhodhiss, NC

Ford Outlaws

12 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 444 Bobby Whitworth Bobby Whitworth Greenville, SC Greenville, SC -
2 2 12M Avery Morris Avery Morris Inman, SC Inman, SC -
3 5 19 Kolten Poland Kolten Poland Sandy Mush, NC Sandy Mush, NC 2
4 7 OUT13 Dylan Robinson Dylan Robinson Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 3
5 6 71 Donavan Beacham Donavan Beacham Easley, SC Easley, SC 1
6 3 22 Blake Greene Blake Greene Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -3
7 8 715 Jordan Smith Jordan Smith Moore, SC Moore, SC 1
8 4 115 Bobby Allison Bobby Allison Mooresborro, NC Mooresborro, NC -4
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 444 Bobby Whitworth Bobby Whitworth Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 1
2 1 12M Avery Morris Avery Morris Inman, SC Inman, SC -1
3 7 22 Blake Greene Blake Greene Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 4
4 6 115 Bobby Allison Bobby Allison Mooresborro, NC Mooresborro, NC 2
5 4 19 Kolten Poland Kolten Poland Sandy Mush, NC Sandy Mush, NC -1
6 71 Donavan Beacham Donavan Beacham Easley, SC Easley, SC -
7 3 OUT13 Dylan Robinson Dylan Robinson Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC -4
8 5 715 Jordan Smith Jordan Smith Moore, SC Moore, SC -3
All transfer

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 444 Bobby Whitworth Bobby Whitworth Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 22.944
2 7 22 Blake Greene Blake Greene Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 23.217
3 4 19 Kolten Poland Kolten Poland Sandy Mush, NC Sandy Mush, NC 23.418
4 5 715 Jordan Smith Jordan Smith Moore, SC Moore, SC 24.262
5 1 12M Avery Morris Avery Morris Inman, SC Inman, SC 24.647
6 3 OUT13 Dylan Robinson Dylan Robinson Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 25.135
DNS 6 115 Bobby Allison Bobby Allison Mooresborro, NC Mooresborro, NC

Thunder Bomber

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51 Damion Patton Damion Patton Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 1
2 14 11 Justin Wrenn Justin Wrenn Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 12
3 4 115E Jason Edmonds Jason Edmonds Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 1
4 3 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC -1
5 8 4 Cory Skipper Cory Skipper Mill Spring, NC Mill Spring, NC 3
6 12 75 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 6
7 17 34 Joey Powell Joey Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC 10
8 11 71 Chad Nodine Chad Nodine Inman, SC Inman, SC 3
9 13 3 Devon Lovelace Devon Lovelace Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 4
10 91 Tyron Anglin Tyron Anglin Easley, SC Easley, SC -
11 1 115 Brandon Satterfield Brandon Satterfield Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -10
12 9 29 Josh Bradley Josh Bradley Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -3
13 7 55 Nathan Grigg Nathan Grigg Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -6
14 15 1 Austin Johnson Austin Johnson Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 1
15 5 46 Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC -10
16 10 23 Brian Lambert Brian Lambert Grey Court, SC Grey Court, SC -6
17 6 05 Cruz Mattison Cruz Mattison Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -11
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 115 Brandon Satterfield Brandon Satterfield Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -
2 3 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC 1
3 7 46 Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 4
4 5 55 Nathan Grigg Nathan Grigg Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 1
5 4 29 Josh Bradley Josh Bradley Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -1
6 6 71 Chad Nodine Chad Nodine Inman, SC Inman, SC -
7 9 3 Devon Lovelace Devon Lovelace Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 2
8 8 1 Austin Johnson Austin Johnson Campobello, SC Campobello, SC -
9 2 34 Joey Powell Joey Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC -7
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51 Damion Patton Damion Patton Morganton, NC Morganton, NC -
2 5 115E Jason Edmonds Jason Edmonds Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 3
3 8 05 Cruz Mattison Cruz Mattison Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 5
4 2 4 Cory Skipper Cory Skipper Mill Spring, NC Mill Spring, NC -2
5 6 23 Brian Lambert Brian Lambert Grey Court, SC Grey Court, SC 1
6 7 75 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 1
7 4 11 Justin Wrenn Justin Wrenn Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -3
8 3 113 Dillon Smith Dillon Smith Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -5
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 4 Cory Skipper Cory Skipper Mill Spring, NC Mill Spring, NC 21.581
2 2 51 Damion Patton Damion Patton Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 21.901
3 11 71 Chad Nodine Chad Nodine Inman, SC Inman, SC 22.151
4 10 115E Jason Edmonds Jason Edmonds Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 22.253
5 5 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC 22.286
6 16 05 Cruz Mattison Cruz Mattison Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 22.289
7 9 55 Nathan Grigg Nathan Grigg Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 22.659
8 7 29 Josh Bradley Josh Bradley Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 22.791
9 14 75 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 22.825
10 1 115 Brandon Satterfield Brandon Satterfield Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 22.870
11 12 23 Brian Lambert Brian Lambert Grey Court, SC Grey Court, SC 22.874
12 3 34 Joey Powell Joey Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC 23.079
13 17 3 Devon Lovelace Devon Lovelace Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 23.119
14 6 113 Dillon Smith Dillon Smith Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 23.673
15 15 1 Austin Johnson Austin Johnson Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 26.346
DNS 8 11 Justin Wrenn Justin Wrenn Laurens, SC Laurens, SC
DNS 13 46 Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC

Pure Stock

12 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 15 Tyler Abernathy Tyler Abernathy Inman, SC Inman, SC 9
2 5 10 Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 3
3 2 1* Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC -1
4 3 4B Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -1
5 9 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson 4
6 6 4 Austin Hatton Austin Hatton Canton, NC Canton, NC -
7 1 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -6
8 4 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC -4
9 8 40 Anderson Heisler Anderson Heisler Canton, NC Canton, NC -1
10 7 5 Kyle Worley Kyle Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC -3
11 11 15B Austin Bruce Austin Bruce Columbus, NC Columbus, NC -
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
2 3 4B Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 1
3 2 10 Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -1
4 5 5 Kyle Worley Kyle Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC 1
5 4 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson -1
6 6 15B Austin Bruce Austin Bruce Columbus, NC Columbus, NC -
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1* Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC -
2 4 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC 2
3 2 4 Austin Hatton Austin Hatton Canton, NC Canton, NC -1
4 5 40 Anderson Heisler Anderson Heisler Canton, NC Canton, NC 1
5 3 15 Tyler Abernathy Tyler Abernathy Inman, SC Inman, SC -2
All transfer

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 4B Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 22.406
2 7 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson 22.458
3 3 10 Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 22.501
4 10 40 Anderson Heisler Anderson Heisler Canton, NC Canton, NC 22.578
5 1 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 22.584
6 8 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC 22.731
7 6 15 Tyler Abernathy Tyler Abernathy Inman, SC Inman, SC 22.804
8 2 1* Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC 22.841
9 9 5 Kyle Worley Kyle Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC 23.065
10 11 15B Austin Bruce Austin Bruce Columbus, NC Columbus, NC 24.496
DNS 4 4 Austin Hatton Austin Hatton Canton, NC Canton, NC

Street Stock

15 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 101 Josh Hellams Josh Hellams Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 2
2 4 18 Blake Bentley Blake Bentley Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 2
3 8 C8 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 5
4 5 KB8 Brian Sipe Brian Sipe 1
5 7 23 Ronald Rhodes Ronald Rhodes North Wilkesboro, NC North Wilkesboro, NC 2
6 11 39 Steve Greene Steve Greene Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 5
7 10 22 Riley Robinette Riley Robinette Tigerville, SC Tigerville, SC 3
8 2 13 Brian Carswell Brian Carswell Valdese, NC Valdese, NC -6
9 9 8 Tyler Riddle Tyler Riddle Pickens, SC Pickens, SC -
10 12 66 Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 2
11 1 3 Tony Pierce Tony Pierce Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -10
12 6 00 Cody Ussery Cody Ussery Inman, SC Inman, SC -6

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 3 Tony Pierce Tony Pierce Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 17.221
2 3 13 Brian Carswell Brian Carswell Valdese, NC Valdese, NC 17.233
3 5 101 Josh Hellams Josh Hellams Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 17.268
4 9 18 Blake Bentley Blake Bentley Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 17.355
5 2 KB8 Brian Sipe Brian Sipe 17.431
6 6 00 Cody Ussery Cody Ussery Inman, SC Inman, SC 17.483
7 10 23 Ronald Rhodes Ronald Rhodes North Wilkesboro, NC North Wilkesboro, NC 17.543
8 11 C8 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 17.569
9 7 8 Tyler Riddle Tyler Riddle Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 17.667
10 12 22 Riley Robinette Riley Robinette Tigerville, SC Tigerville, SC 17.687
11 8 39 Steve Greene Steve Greene Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 17.865
12 1 66 Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 18.338
All transfer

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 C8 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 18.487
2 2 KB8 Brian Sipe Brian Sipe 18.528
3 3 13 Brian Carswell Brian Carswell Valdese, NC Valdese, NC 18.648
4 6 00 Cody Ussery Cody Ussery Inman, SC Inman, SC 18.911
5 1 66 Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 20.133
DNS 4 3 Tony Pierce Tony Pierce Landrum, SC Landrum, SC
DNS 5 101 Josh Hellams Josh Hellams Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC
DNS 7 8 Tyler Riddle Tyler Riddle Pickens, SC Pickens, SC
DNS 8 39 Steve Greene Steve Greene Bostic, NC Bostic, NC
DNS 9 18 Blake Bentley Blake Bentley Lyman, SC Lyman, SC
DNS 10 23 Ronald Rhodes Ronald Rhodes North Wilkesboro, NC North Wilkesboro, NC
DNS 12 22 Riley Robinette Riley Robinette Tigerville, SC Tigerville, SC

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 23 Ronald Rhodes Ronald Rhodes North Wilkesboro, NC North Wilkesboro, NC 18.115
2 101 Josh Hellams Josh Hellams Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 18.278
3 C8 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 18.487
4 KB8 Brian Sipe Brian Sipe 18.528
5 3 Tony Pierce Tony Pierce Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 18.593
6 22 Riley Robinette Riley Robinette Tigerville, SC Tigerville, SC 18.599
7 13 Brian Carswell Brian Carswell Valdese, NC Valdese, NC 18.648
8 00 Cody Ussery Cody Ussery Inman, SC Inman, SC 18.911
9 8 Tyler Riddle Tyler Riddle Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 18.934
10 66 Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 20.133

Young Guns

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Alyssa Kelly Alyssa Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC 1
2 3 3 Gavin Wheeler Gavin Wheeler Mayo, SC Mayo, SC 1
3 1 44 Randy Clark Jr Randy Clark Jr Fountain Inn, SC Fountain Inn, SC -2
4 6 21 Brandon Greene Brandon Greene Ellenborro, NC Ellenborro, NC 2
5 5 41B Brayden Saam Brayden Saam Rodhiss, NC Rodhiss, NC -
6 4 41JR Kolten Saam Kolten Saam Marion, NC Marion, NC -2
7 7 38 Nathan Fowler Nathan Fowler Spindale, NC Spindale, NC -
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Randy Clark Jr Randy Clark Jr Fountain Inn, SC Fountain Inn, SC 1
2 4 88 Alyssa Kelly Alyssa Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC 2
3 3 3 Gavin Wheeler Gavin Wheeler Mayo, SC Mayo, SC -
4 7 41JR Kolten Saam Kolten Saam Marion, NC Marion, NC 3
5 1 41B Brayden Saam Brayden Saam Rodhiss, NC Rodhiss, NC -4
6 6 21 Brandon Greene Brandon Greene Ellenborro, NC Ellenborro, NC -
7 5 38 Nathan Fowler Nathan Fowler Spindale, NC Spindale, NC -2
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 88 Alyssa Kelly Alyssa Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC 22.435
2 2 44 Randy Clark Jr Randy Clark Jr Fountain Inn, SC Fountain Inn, SC 22.447
3 7 41JR Kolten Saam Kolten Saam Marion, NC Marion, NC 22.686
4 3 3 Gavin Wheeler Gavin Wheeler Mayo, SC Mayo, SC 22.995
5 6 21 Brandon Greene Brandon Greene Ellenborro, NC Ellenborro, NC 24.706
6 1 41B Brayden Saam Brayden Saam Rodhiss, NC Rodhiss, NC 25.039
7 5 38 Nathan Fowler Nathan Fowler Spindale, NC Spindale, NC 25.447

Pro 4

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01 Cody Verbos Cody Verbos Denver, NC Denver, NC -
2 5 44 Clay Ross Clay Ross Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 3
3 3 33 Ethan Younce Ethan Younce Fallston, NC Fallston, NC -
4 2 7 patrick annas patrick annas Morganton, NC Morganton, NC -2
5 4 50 Joe Mattison Joe Mattison Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01 Cody Verbos Cody Verbos Denver, NC Denver, NC -
2 2 7 patrick annas patrick annas Morganton, NC Morganton, NC -
3 5 33 Ethan Younce Ethan Younce Fallston, NC Fallston, NC 2
4 3 50 Joe Mattison Joe Mattison Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
DNS 4 44 Clay Ross Clay Ross Morganton, NC Morganton, NC -
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 7 patrick annas patrick annas Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 20.951
2 1 01 Cody Verbos Cody Verbos Denver, NC Denver, NC 21.368
3 3 50 Joe Mattison Joe Mattison Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 23.173
4 4 44 Clay Ross Clay Ross Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 24.470
DNS 5 33 Ethan Younce Ethan Younce Fallston, NC Fallston, NC

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Bailey Grading and Hauling
Hoosier Tire
Johnny Evans
Just In Time Plumbing
NC Tractor And Farm
Normans Of Shelby
Renegade Race Fuel
McGrews Boyd Shop
Missel Chassis
Peavy Motorsports
AM Medias
Carolina Cafe
Foothills Family Hardware
Gregorys Restuarant
Iron Man Ink
Crate Insider
The Print Shack
ReMax
Fly Boy Pizza
Papa N Nanas
Terpes and Shine