Harris Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Where family, friends, & fenders come together!

Where family, friends, & fenders come together!

Entertaining the Carolinas with weekly stock car racing since 1955!

Weekly Divisions

Weekly Divisions

Street Stock, Thunder Bomber, Pure Stock, FWD, Ford Outlaws, Young Guns

Next Event

Next Event

July 20th- Weekly Divisions! Gates open at 4pm!

6/15/2024 - Harris Speedway

6/15/2024 - Harris Speedway

Harris, NC

Weekly Divisions

Classes

  • Street Stock12 entries
  • FWD12 entries
  • Thunder Bomber21 entries
  • Ford Outlaws10 entries
  • Young Guns8 entries
  • Pure Stock12 entries
  • LS Sportsman4 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Street Stock

15 Laps

A Feature 1Truliant Federal Credit Union

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 KB8 Brian Sipe Brian Sipe -
2 3 18 Blake Bentley Blake Bentley Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 1
3 2 101 Josh Hellams Josh Hellams Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -1
4 5 C8 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 1
5 4 92 Tanner Fortune Tanner Fortune Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC -1
6 11 22 Riley Robinette Riley Robinette Tigerville, SC Tigerville, SC 5
7 8 03 Matt Whitener Matt Whitener Canton, NC Canton, NC 1
8 10 32B Kris Bobo Kris Bobo Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 2
9 6 98 Josh Burgess Josh Burgess Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC -3
10 7 17 Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -3
11 12 187 Tyler Hannah Tyler Hannah Waynesville, NC Waynesville, NC 1
DNS 9 39 Steve Greene Steve Greene Bostic, NC Bostic, NC -

QualifyingBrowns Roofing

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 KB8 Brian Sipe Brian Sipe 17.383
2 8 101 Josh Hellams Josh Hellams Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 17.571
3 12 18 Blake Bentley Blake Bentley Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 17.600
4 2 92 Tanner Fortune Tanner Fortune Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 17.606
5 3 C8 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 17.746
6 6 98 Josh Burgess Josh Burgess Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 17.751
7 9 17 Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 17.781
8 1 03 Matt Whitener Matt Whitener Canton, NC Canton, NC 17.943
9 4 39 Steve Greene Steve Greene Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 18.086
10 10 32B Kris Bobo Kris Bobo Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 18.309
11 11 22 Riley Robinette Riley Robinette Tigerville, SC Tigerville, SC 18.359
12 7 187 Tyler Hannah Tyler Hannah Waynesville, NC Waynesville, NC 19.274

Hot LapsOn The Backstretch

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 KB8 Brian Sipe Brian Sipe 18.048
2 12 18 Blake Bentley Blake Bentley Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 18.147
3 9 17 Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 18.213
4 8 101 Josh Hellams Josh Hellams Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 18.288
5 2 92 Tanner Fortune Tanner Fortune Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 18.424
6 6 98 Josh Burgess Josh Burgess Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 18.615
7 3 C8 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 18.740
8 4 39 Steve Greene Steve Greene Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 18.931
9 11 22 Riley Robinette Riley Robinette Tigerville, SC Tigerville, SC 18.979
10 1 03 Matt Whitener Matt Whitener Canton, NC Canton, NC 19.060
11 10 32B Kris Bobo Kris Bobo Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 19.191
12 7 187 Tyler Hannah Tyler Hannah Waynesville, NC Waynesville, NC 20.464

FWD

12 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88K Joey Kelly Joey Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC 1
2 1 19 Willie Fowler Willie Fowler Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -1
3 3 J6 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -
4 6 44 Jordan Webb Jordan Webb Henrietta, NC Henrietta, NC 2
5 4 T80 Tekoah Heatherly Tekoah Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -1
6 8 85G Greg Gass Greg Gass Mt. Airy, GA Mt. Airy, GA 2
7 5 J5 PJ Childers PJ Childers Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -2
8 7 313 Rick Dunmire Rick Dunmire Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
9 10 41JR Kevin Saam Kevin Saam Rhodhiss, NC Rhodhiss, NC 1
DNS 9 87K Joey Knowles Joey Knowles BAKERSVILLE, NC BAKERSVILLE, NC -
DNS 11 412 Michael Morrison Michael Morrison Lyman, SC Lyman, SC -
DNS 12 E5 Ethan Heatherly Ethan Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 19 Willie Fowler Willie Fowler Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 2
2 4 J6 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 2
3 2 J5 PJ Childers PJ Childers Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
4 5 313 Rick Dunmire Rick Dunmire Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
5 1 87K Joey Knowles Joey Knowles BAKERSVILLE, NC BAKERSVILLE, NC -4
DNS 6 412 Michael Morrison Michael Morrison Lyman, SC Lyman, SC -
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88K Joey Kelly Joey Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC -
2 2 T80 Tekoah Heatherly Tekoah Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -
3 5 44 Jordan Webb Jordan Webb Henrietta, NC Henrietta, NC 2
4 4 85G Greg Gass Greg Gass Mt. Airy, GA Mt. Airy, GA -
DNS 3 41JR Kevin Saam Kevin Saam Rhodhiss, NC Rhodhiss, NC -
DNS 6 E5 Ethan Heatherly Ethan Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -
All transfer

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 44 Jordan Webb Jordan Webb Henrietta, NC Henrietta, NC 20.700
2 7 J6 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 20.899
3 9 313 Rick Dunmire Rick Dunmire Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 21.139
4 3 J5 PJ Childers PJ Childers Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 21.408
5 4 T80 Tekoah Heatherly Tekoah Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 21.633
6 8 85G Greg Gass Greg Gass Mt. Airy, GA Mt. Airy, GA 21.707
DNS 1 87K Joey Knowles Joey Knowles BAKERSVILLE, NC BAKERSVILLE, NC
DNS 2 88K Joey Kelly Joey Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC
DNS 5 19 Willie Fowler Willie Fowler Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC
DNS 6 41JR Kevin Saam Kevin Saam Rhodhiss, NC Rhodhiss, NC
DNS 11 412 Michael Morrison Michael Morrison Lyman, SC Lyman, SC
DNS 12 E5 Ethan Heatherly Ethan Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC

Thunder Bomber

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 46 Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 1
2 1 05 Cruz Mattison Cruz Mattison Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -1
3 3 P8 Chris Patterson Chris Patterson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -
4 4 45 Bryson Harper Bryson Harper Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -
5 5 02 Lloyd Dean Burgess Lloyd Dean Burgess Inman, SC Inman, SC -
6 7 G41 Grant Burton Grant Burton Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 1
7 9 51 Damion Patton Damion Patton Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 2
8 8 75 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -
9 6 34 Joey Powell Joey Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC -3
10 10 B6 Chip Fisher Chip Fisher Campobello, SC Campobello, SC -
11 12 07 Cole Hooper Cole Hooper Spindale, NC Spindale, NC 1
12 13 4 Cory Skipper Cory Skipper Mill Spring, NC Mill Spring, NC 1
13 11 21 Josh Blanton Josh Blanton Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -2
14 14 55 Heath Henderson Heath Henderson Inman, SC Inman, SC -
15 16 2 Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 1
16 18 88 Wesley Terry Wesley Terry Cliffside, NC Cliffside, NC 2
17 20 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC 3
DNS 15 4X Chris Matteson Chris Matteson Ellenboro, NC Ellenboro, NC -
DNS 17 3 Wrenn Pierce Wrenn Pierce Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -
DNS 19 38 Freddie Frady Freddie Frady Marion, NC Marion, NC -
DNS 21 18 Kane Fisher Kane Fisher Campobello, SC Campobello, SC -
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 05 Cruz Mattison Cruz Mattison Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 1
2 1 P8 Chris Patterson Chris Patterson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -1
3 7 02 Lloyd Dean Burgess Lloyd Dean Burgess Inman, SC Inman, SC 4
4 6 G41 Grant Burton Grant Burton Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 2
5 8 51 Damion Patton Damion Patton Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 3
6 9 21 Josh Blanton Josh Blanton Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 3
7 11 4 Cory Skipper Cory Skipper Mill Spring, NC Mill Spring, NC 4
DNS 3 4X Chris Matteson Chris Matteson Ellenboro, NC Ellenboro, NC -
DNS 4 3 Wrenn Pierce Wrenn Pierce Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -
DNS 5 38 Freddie Frady Freddie Frady Marion, NC Marion, NC -
DNS 10 18 Kane Fisher Kane Fisher Campobello, SC Campobello, SC -
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 46 Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 1
2 1 45 Bryson Harper Bryson Harper Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -1
3 6 34 Joey Powell Joey Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC 3
4 3 75 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -1
5 8 B6 Chip Fisher Chip Fisher Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 3
6 5 07 Cole Hooper Cole Hooper Spindale, NC Spindale, NC -1
7 7 55 Heath Henderson Heath Henderson Inman, SC Inman, SC -
8 10 2 Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 2
9 9 88 Wesley Terry Wesley Terry Cliffside, NC Cliffside, NC -
DNS 4 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC -
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 05 Cruz Mattison Cruz Mattison Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 19.399
2 8 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC 19.438
3 4 46 Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 19.489
4 2 45 Bryson Harper Bryson Harper Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 19.590
5 15 51 Damion Patton Damion Patton Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 19.786
6 13 02 Lloyd Dean Burgess Lloyd Dean Burgess Inman, SC Inman, SC 19.798
7 11 G41 Grant Burton Grant Burton Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 20.040
8 21 4 Cory Skipper Cory Skipper Mill Spring, NC Mill Spring, NC 20.108
9 1 P8 Chris Patterson Chris Patterson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 20.131
10 19 18 Kane Fisher Kane Fisher Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 20.193
11 9 38 Freddie Frady Freddie Frady Marion, NC Marion, NC 20.269
12 18 88 Wesley Terry Wesley Terry Cliffside, NC Cliffside, NC 20.537
13 14 55 Heath Henderson Heath Henderson Inman, SC Inman, SC 20.603
14 6 75 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 20.706
15 12 34 Joey Powell Joey Powell Greer, SC Greer, SC 20.765
16 16 B6 Chip Fisher Chip Fisher Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 20.861
17 10 07 Cole Hooper Cole Hooper Spindale, NC Spindale, NC 20.884
18 17 21 Josh Blanton Josh Blanton Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 21.183
DNS 5 4X Chris Matteson Chris Matteson Ellenboro, NC Ellenboro, NC
DNS 7 3 Wrenn Pierce Wrenn Pierce Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC
DNS 20 2 Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC

Ford Outlaws

12 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC -
2 3 66 Charlie Meinders Charlie Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 1
3 9 1 Zack Meinders Zack Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 6
4 2 12M Avery Morris Avery Morris Inman, SC Inman, SC -2
5 6 07 Payton Justice Payton Justice Inman, SC Inman, SC 1
6 10 27 Savannah Meinders Savannah Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 4
7 4 OUT13 Dylan Robinson Dylan Robinson Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC -3
8 7 22 Blake Greene Blake Greene Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -1
9 5 7V Isaiah Watts Isaiah Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC -4
10 8 23 Chris Meinders Chris Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC -2
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 2
2 5 66 Charlie Meinders Charlie Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 3
3 1 7V Isaiah Watts Isaiah Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC -2
4 4 22 Blake Greene Blake Greene Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -
DNS 2 1 Zack Meinders Zack Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC -
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12M Avery Morris Avery Morris Inman, SC Inman, SC 3
2 3 OUT13 Dylan Robinson Dylan Robinson Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 1
3 2 07 Payton Justice Payton Justice Inman, SC Inman, SC -1
DNS 1 23 Chris Meinders Chris Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC -
DNS 5 27 Savannah Meinders Savannah Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC -
All transfer

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 22.410
2 1 7V Isaiah Watts Isaiah Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 22.478
3 4 07 Payton Justice Payton Justice Inman, SC Inman, SC 23.141
4 7 22 Blake Greene Blake Greene Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 23.168
5 8 12M Avery Morris Avery Morris Inman, SC Inman, SC 23.348
6 6 OUT13 Dylan Robinson Dylan Robinson Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 26.222
DNS 2 23 Chris Meinders Chris Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC
DNS 3 1 Zack Meinders Zack Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC
DNS 9 66 Charlie Meinders Charlie Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC
DNS 10 27 Savannah Meinders Savannah Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC

Young Guns

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Alyssa Kelly Alyssa Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC 1
2 3 44 Randy Clark Jr Randy Clark Jr Fountain Inn, SC Fountain Inn, SC 1
3 1 78 Ethan Fowler Ethan Fowler Harris, NC Harris, NC -2
4 4 41JR Kolten Saam Kolten Saam Marion, NC Marion, NC -
5 8 41B Brayden Saam Brayden Saam Rodhiss, NC Rodhiss, NC 3
6 6 21 Brandon Greene Brandon Greene Ellenborro, NC Ellenborro, NC -
DNS 5 412 Lance Morrison Lance Morrison Lyman, SC Lyman, SC -
DNS 7 38 Nathan Fowler Nathan Fowler Spindale, NC Spindale, NC -
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 78 Ethan Fowler Ethan Fowler Harris, NC Harris, NC -
2 3 44 Randy Clark Jr Randy Clark Jr Fountain Inn, SC Fountain Inn, SC 1
3 2 412 Lance Morrison Lance Morrison Lyman, SC Lyman, SC -1
DNS 4 38 Nathan Fowler Nathan Fowler Spindale, NC Spindale, NC -
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Alyssa Kelly Alyssa Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC -
2 2 41JR Kolten Saam Kolten Saam Marion, NC Marion, NC -
3 4 21 Brandon Greene Brandon Greene Ellenborro, NC Ellenborro, NC 1
4 3 41B Brayden Saam Brayden Saam Rodhiss, NC Rodhiss, NC -1
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 44 Randy Clark Jr Randy Clark Jr Fountain Inn, SC Fountain Inn, SC 20.208
2 2 88 Alyssa Kelly Alyssa Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC 20.305
3 4 41JR Kolten Saam Kolten Saam Marion, NC Marion, NC 21.655
4 8 21 Brandon Greene Brandon Greene Ellenborro, NC Ellenborro, NC 21.749
5 6 41B Brayden Saam Brayden Saam Rodhiss, NC Rodhiss, NC 25.260
DNS 1 78 Ethan Fowler Ethan Fowler Harris, NC Harris, NC
DNS 3 412 Lance Morrison Lance Morrison Lyman, SC Lyman, SC
DNS 7 38 Nathan Fowler Nathan Fowler Spindale, NC Spindale, NC

Pure Stock

12 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10 Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 3
2 3 27 Kevin Nations Kevin Nations Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 1
3 6 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC 3
4 5 4B Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 1
5 11 37 Levi Williams Levi Williams Canton, NC Canton, NC 6
6 1 1* Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC -5
7 8 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
8 10 4 Austin Hatton Austin Hatton Canton, NC Canton, NC 2
9 2 12 Justin Wyant Justin Wyant York, SC York, SC -7
10 7 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson -3
11 12 21 Lee Thomas Lee Thomas Lake Blalock, SC Lake Blalock, SC 1
DNS 9 15 Steve Bridges Steve Bridges Ellenboro, NC Ellenboro, NC -
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1* Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC 4
2 1 27 Kevin Nations Kevin Nations Greenville, SC Greenville, SC -1
3 6 4B Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 3
4 3 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson -1
5 2 15 Steve Bridges Steve Bridges Ellenboro, NC Ellenboro, NC -3
DNS 4 37 Levi Williams Levi Williams Canton, NC Canton, NC -
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Justin Wyant Justin Wyant York, SC York, SC 1
2 6 10 Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 4
3 5 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC 2
4 1 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -3
5 3 4 Austin Hatton Austin Hatton Canton, NC Canton, NC -2
6 4 21 Lee Thomas Lee Thomas Lake Blalock, SC Lake Blalock, SC -2
All transfer

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 12 Justin Wyant Justin Wyant York, SC York, SC 20.612
2 11 4B Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 20.782
3 12 10 Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 20.900
4 9 1* Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC 20.938
5 1 27 Kevin Nations Kevin Nations Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 20.982
6 2 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 21.027
7 7 37 Levi Williams Levi Williams Canton, NC Canton, NC 21.231
8 3 15 Steve Bridges Steve Bridges Ellenboro, NC Ellenboro, NC 21.367
9 8 21 Lee Thomas Lee Thomas Lake Blalock, SC Lake Blalock, SC 21.390
10 10 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC 21.519
11 6 4 Austin Hatton Austin Hatton Canton, NC Canton, NC 21.797
12 5 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson 21.830

LS Sportsman

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 X Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 2
2 2 99 Michael Timmons Michael Timmons Marrietta, SC Marrietta, SC -
3 1 72 Ricky Jones Ricky Jones Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -2
4 4 93 Luke McCall Luke McCall Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 72 Ricky Jones Ricky Jones Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 3
2 3 99 Michael Timmons Michael Timmons Marrietta, SC Marrietta, SC 1
3 2 X Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -1
4 1 93 Luke McCall Luke McCall Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -3
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 72 Ricky Jones Ricky Jones Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 20.238
2 2 X Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 20.320
3 3 99 Michael Timmons Michael Timmons Marrietta, SC Marrietta, SC 20.453
4 1 93 Luke McCall Luke McCall Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 22.671

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Bailey Grading and Hauling
Hoosier Tire
Johnny Evans
Just In Time Plumbing
NC Tractor And Farm
Normans Of Shelby
Renegade Race Fuel
McGrews Boyd Shop
Missel Chassis
Peavy Motorsports
AM Medias
Carolina Cafe
Foothills Family Hardware
Gregorys Restuarant
Iron Man Ink
Crate Insider
The Print Shack
ReMax
Fly Boy Pizza
Papa N Nanas
Terpes and Shine