Harris Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Where family, friends, & fenders come together!

Where family, friends, & fenders come together!

Entertaining the Carolinas with weekly stock car racing since 1955!

Weekly Divisions

Weekly Divisions

Street Stock, Thunder Bomber, Pure Stock, FWD, Ford Outlaws, Young Guns

Next Event

Next Event

July 20th- Weekly Divisions! Gates open at 4pm!

7/13/2024 - Harris Speedway

7/13/2024 - Harris Speedway

Harris, NC

David Higgins Memorial w/ Monster Thunder Bomber and Carolina Sprint Tour

Classes

  • Street Stock15 entries
  • FWD13 entries
  • Thunder Bomber21 entries
  • Ford Outlaws12 entries
  • Pure Stock13 entries
  • V-8 Young Guns8 entries
  • LS Sportsman7 entries
  • Carolina Sprint Tour15 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Street Stock

15 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Rod Tucker Rod Tucker Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 1
2 3 915 Dalton Peavy Dalton Peavy Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 1
3 7 C8 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 4
4 11 NIGHT Johnny Westmorland Johnny Westmorland Greer, SC Greer, SC 7
5 10 23 Ronald Rhodes Ronald Rhodes North Wilkesboro, NC North Wilkesboro, NC 5
6 5 04 Austin Brown Austin Brown Union, SC Union, SC -1
7 14 03 Matt Whitener Matt Whitener Canton, NC Canton, NC 7
8 13 B4 Brandon Satterfield Brandon Satterfield Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 5
9 8 KB8 Brian Sipe Brian Sipe -1
10 4 101 Josh Hellams Josh Hellams Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -6
11 9 8 Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC -2
12 6 39 Steve Greene Steve Greene Bostic, NC Bostic, NC -6
13 15 87J John James John James Elkin, NC Elkin, NC 2
14 1 06 Andrew Durham Andrew Durham Jonesville, NC Jonesville, NC -13
DNS 12 92 Tanner Fortune Tanner Fortune Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC -

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 06 Andrew Durham Andrew Durham Jonesville, NC Jonesville, NC 16.975
2 12 12 Rod Tucker Rod Tucker Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 17.173
3 11 915 Dalton Peavy Dalton Peavy Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 17.194
4 8 101 Josh Hellams Josh Hellams Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 17.310
5 10 04 Austin Brown Austin Brown Union, SC Union, SC 17.377
6 6 39 Steve Greene Steve Greene Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 17.387
7 14 C8 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 17.427
8 2 KB8 Brian Sipe Brian Sipe 17.436
9 3 8 Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC 17.486
10 1 23 Ronald Rhodes Ronald Rhodes North Wilkesboro, NC North Wilkesboro, NC 17.530
11 NIGHT Johnny Westmorland Johnny Westmorland Greer, SC Greer, SC 17.587
12 9 92 Tanner Fortune Tanner Fortune Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 17.698
13 5 B4 Brandon Satterfield Brandon Satterfield Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 17.745
14 4 03 Matt Whitener Matt Whitener Canton, NC Canton, NC 17.879

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 101 Josh Hellams Josh Hellams Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 17.667
2 13 06 Andrew Durham Andrew Durham Jonesville, NC Jonesville, NC 17.675
3 12 12 Rod Tucker Rod Tucker Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 17.715
4 10 04 Austin Brown Austin Brown Union, SC Union, SC 17.911
5 9 92 Tanner Fortune Tanner Fortune Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 17.912
6 11 915 Dalton Peavy Dalton Peavy Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 17.957
7 6 39 Steve Greene Steve Greene Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 17.971
8 14 C8 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 17.977
9 2 KB8 Brian Sipe Brian Sipe 17.985
10 3 8 Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC 18.216
11 5 B4 Brandon Satterfield Brandon Satterfield Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 18.239
12 4 03 Matt Whitener Matt Whitener Canton, NC Canton, NC 18.558
13 7 87J John James John James Elkin, NC Elkin, NC 24.114
DNS 1 23 Ronald Rhodes Ronald Rhodes North Wilkesboro, NC North Wilkesboro, NC

FWD

12 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 K48 Kayden Presnell Kayden Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 12
2 3 BAND1T Dale Bennett Dale Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 1
3 1 F1 Travis Lankford Travis Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -2
4 8 77 Blaze Coggins Blaze Coggins Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 4
5 11 2 Seth Layton Seth Layton ROEBUCK, SC ROEBUCK, SC 6
6 9 J6 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 3
7 6 T80 Tekoah Heatherly Tekoah Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -1
8 2 E5 Ethan Heatherly Ethan Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -6
9 12 27 Chris Jaret Chris Jaret Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 3
10 4 116 Keylon Tate Keylon Tate Bostic, NC Bostic, NC -6
11 5 44 Jordan Webb Jordan Webb Henrietta, NC Henrietta, NC -6
12 7 214 Eric McGahee Eric McGahee Reidville, SC Reidville, SC -5
13 10 313 Rick Dunmire Rick Dunmire Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -3

Hot Lap Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 F1 Travis Lankford Travis Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 19.446
2 5 E5 Ethan Heatherly Ethan Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 19.801
3 9 BAND1T Dale Bennett Dale Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 19.809
4 4 116 Keylon Tate Keylon Tate Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 19.822
5 12 44 Jordan Webb Jordan Webb Henrietta, NC Henrietta, NC 19.894
6 8 T80 Tekoah Heatherly Tekoah Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 20.177
7 7 214 Eric McGahee Eric McGahee Reidville, SC Reidville, SC 20.261
8 6 77 Blaze Coggins Blaze Coggins Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 20.269
9 2 J6 Jimmy Price Jimmy Price Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 20.362
10 1 313 Rick Dunmire Rick Dunmire Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 20.479
11 11 2 Seth Layton Seth Layton ROEBUCK, SC ROEBUCK, SC 20.513
12 3 27 Chris Jaret Chris Jaret Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 20.746
13 13 K48 Kayden Presnell Kayden Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 29.743
All transfer

Thunder Bomber

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47 Tyler Guice Tyler Guice Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC -
2 2 41 Mattison Hoots Mattison Hoots Tryon, NC Tryon, NC -
3 5 97 Luke Doggett Luke Doggett Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 2
4 7 811 Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 3
5 11 G41 Grant Burton Grant Burton Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 6
6 8 05 Cruz Mattison Cruz Mattison Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 2
7 15 21 Nate Jackson Nate Jackson Union, SC Union, SC 8
8 10 45 Bryson Harper Bryson Harper Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 2
9 3 P8 Chris Paterson Chris Paterson Clinton, SC Clinton, SC -6
10 16 75 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 6
11 18 55 Heath Henderson Heath Henderson Inman, SC Inman, SC 7
12 12 19 Logan Sparks Logan Sparks Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -
13 17 151 Dylan Hill Dylan Hill Sumter, SC Sumter, SC 4
14 9 51 Damion Patton Damion Patton Morganton, NC Morganton, NC -5
15 13 17 Drake Baldwin Drake Baldwin Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -2
16 20 OUT13 Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 4
17 6 02 Lloyd Dean Burgess Lloyd Dean Burgess Inman, SC Inman, SC -11
18 19 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC 1
DNS 4 88 Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
DQ 21 04 Phillip Wilson Phillip Wilson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -
DQ 14 4 Tyler Woodring Tyler Woodring -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20 97 Luke Doggett Luke Doggett Forest City, NC Forest City, NC
2 7 47 Tyler Guice Tyler Guice Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC
3 14 02 Lloyd Dean Burgess Lloyd Dean Burgess Inman, SC Inman, SC
4 2 41 Mattison Hoots Mattison Hoots Tryon, NC Tryon, NC
5 11 P8 Chris Paterson Chris Paterson Clinton, SC Clinton, SC
6 21 88 Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Landrum, SC Landrum, SC
7 6 811 Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC
8 9 05 Cruz Mattison Cruz Mattison Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC
9 19 51 Damion Patton Damion Patton Morganton, NC Morganton, NC
10 3 45 Bryson Harper Bryson Harper Forest City, NC Forest City, NC
11 18 G41 Grant Burton Grant Burton Clinton, SC Clinton, SC
12 5 19 Logan Sparks Logan Sparks Statesville, NC Statesville, NC
13 15 17 Drake Baldwin Drake Baldwin Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC
14 4 4 Tyler Woodring Tyler Woodring
15 13 21 Nate Jackson Nate Jackson Union, SC Union, SC
16 8 75 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC
17 16 151 Dylan Hill Dylan Hill Sumter, SC Sumter, SC
18 17 55 Heath Henderson Heath Henderson Inman, SC Inman, SC
19 1 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC
20 12 OUT13 Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC
21 10 04 Phillip Wilson Phillip Wilson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 05 Cruz Mattison Cruz Mattison Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 20.988
2 11 P8 Chris Paterson Chris Paterson Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 21.090
3 21 88 Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 21.103
4 2 41 Mattison Hoots Mattison Hoots Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 21.166
5 5 19 Logan Sparks Logan Sparks Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 21.326
6 16 151 Dylan Hill Dylan Hill Sumter, SC Sumter, SC 21.355
7 13 21 Nate Jackson Nate Jackson Union, SC Union, SC 21.405
8 4 4 Tyler Woodring Tyler Woodring 21.411
9 18 G41 Grant Burton Grant Burton Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 21.479
10 20 97 Luke Doggett Luke Doggett Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 21.884
11 7 47 Tyler Guice Tyler Guice Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 21.907
12 12 OUT13 Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 21.951
13 19 51 Damion Patton Damion Patton Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 22.240
14 3 45 Bryson Harper Bryson Harper Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 22.306
15 14 02 Lloyd Dean Burgess Lloyd Dean Burgess Inman, SC Inman, SC 22.392
16 15 17 Drake Baldwin Drake Baldwin Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 22.440
17 6 811 Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 22.867
18 17 55 Heath Henderson Heath Henderson Inman, SC Inman, SC 23.080
19 8 75 Josh Mathis Josh Mathis Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 23.166
20 1 22 Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC 23.425
21 10 04 Phillip Wilson Phillip Wilson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 23.425

Ford Outlaws

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Barry Bryant Barry Bryant Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 1
2 7 1M Zack Meinders Zack Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 5
3 3 444 Bobby Whitworth Bobby Whitworth Greenville, SC Greenville, SC -
4 8 G41 Grant Burton Grant Burton Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 4
5 6 1 Austin Conner Austin Conner Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 1
6 4 22 Blake Greene Blake Greene Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -2
7 10 27 Savannah Meinders Savannah Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 3
8 5 52 David Peterson David Peterson Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -3
9 9 23 Charlie Meinders Charlie Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC -
10 11 OUT13 Dylan Robinson Dylan Robinson Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 1
11 1 22W Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC -10
DNS 12 19 Kolten Poland Kolten Poland Sandy Mush, NC Sandy Mush, NC -
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 22W Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC 4
2 2 444 Bobby Whitworth Bobby Whitworth Greenville, SC Greenville, SC -
3 3 52 David Peterson David Peterson Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
4 7 1M Zack Meinders Zack Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 3
5 6 23 Charlie Meinders Charlie Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 1
6 4 OUT13 Dylan Robinson Dylan Robinson Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC -2
DNS 1 19 Kolten Poland Kolten Poland Sandy Mush, NC Sandy Mush, NC -
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2 Barry Bryant Barry Bryant Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 3
2 2 22 Blake Greene Blake Greene Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -
3 1 1 Austin Conner Austin Conner Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -2
4 3 G41 Grant Burton Grant Burton Clinton, SC Clinton, SC -1
5 5 27 Savannah Meinders Savannah Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC -
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 22W Walt Waddell Walt Waddell Inman, SC Inman, SC 21.655
2 3 444 Bobby Whitworth Bobby Whitworth Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 21.777
3 8 2 Barry Bryant Barry Bryant Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 21.941
4 4 22 Blake Greene Blake Greene Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 22.048
5 2 1 Austin Conner Austin Conner Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 22.077
6 6 G41 Grant Burton Grant Burton Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 22.149
7 5 52 David Peterson David Peterson Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 22.403
8 7 OUT13 Dylan Robinson Dylan Robinson Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 23.509
DNS 1 19 Kolten Poland Kolten Poland Sandy Mush, NC Sandy Mush, NC
DNS 10 23 Charlie Meinders Charlie Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC
DNS 11 27 Savannah Meinders Savannah Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC
DNS 12 1M Zack Meinders Zack Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC

Pure Stock

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 45 Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 1
2 1 1* Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC -1
3 4 4B Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 1
4 5 37 Levi Williams Levi Williams Canton, NC Canton, NC 1
5 6 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC 1
6 7 16 Willie Fowler Willie Fowler Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 1
7 9 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 2
8 8 2 Shane Cantrell Shane Cantrell Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -
9 11 P61 Josh Peacock Josh Peacock Harris, NC Harris, NC 2
10 10 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson -
11 12 H5 Chad Harvley Chad Harvley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 1
12 13 4 Austin Hatton Austin Hatton Canton, NC Canton, NC 1
DQ 3 40 Anderson Heisler Anderson Heisler Canton, NC Canton, NC -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 1* Mickey Brock Mickey Brock Inman, SC Inman, SC 20.344
2 6 45 Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 20.393
3 10 4B Brandon Byers Brandon Byers Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 20.733
4 1 37 Levi Williams Levi Williams Canton, NC Canton, NC 20.787
5 4 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC 20.872
6 9 16 Willie Fowler Willie Fowler Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 21.004
7 12 2 Shane Cantrell Shane Cantrell Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 21.169
8 8 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 21.170
9 13 PTM8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson 21.234
10 2 P61 Josh Peacock Josh Peacock Harris, NC Harris, NC 21.355
11 7 H5 Chad Harvley Chad Harvley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 21.805
DQ 11 40 Anderson Heisler Anderson Heisler Canton, NC Canton, NC 20.704
DNS 5 4 Austin Hatton Austin Hatton Canton, NC Canton, NC
All transfer

V-8 Young Guns

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Bryson Guice Bryson Guice Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -
2 2 33 Ronnie Penson Ronnie Penson Bostic, NC Bostic, NC -
3 3 83 Dylan Bell Dylan Bell Inman, SC Inman, SC -
4 4 2 Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -
5 6 92 Junior Mulwee Junior Mulwee Pacolet, SC Pacolet, SC 1
6 5 683 Dylan Tucker Dylan Tucker Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -1
7 8 89 Tucker Nash Tucker Nash Clover, SC Clover, SC 1
8 7 38 Justice Mcelrath Justice Mcelrath Morganton, NC Morganton, NC -1

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 28 Bryson Guice Bryson Guice Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 19.547
2 4 33 Ronnie Penson Ronnie Penson Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 19.747
3 1 83 Dylan Bell Dylan Bell Inman, SC Inman, SC 19.764
4 2 2 Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 20.258
5 6 683 Dylan Tucker Dylan Tucker Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 20.854
6 3 92 Junior Mulwee Junior Mulwee Pacolet, SC Pacolet, SC 20.954
7 8 38 Justice Mcelrath Justice Mcelrath Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 21.416
8 5 89 Tucker Nash Tucker Nash Clover, SC Clover, SC 23.041
All transfer

LS Sportsman

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 74 Kyle Huntley Kyle Huntley Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 1
2 3 X Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 1
3 1 37M Mason Mintz Mason Mintz Saluda, NC Saluda, NC -2
4 4 99 David Presnell David Presnell Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -
5 7 38 Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC 2
6 5 18 Kane Fisher Kane Fisher Campobello, SC Campobello, SC -1
7 6 93 Luke McCall Luke McCall Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC -1

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 37M Mason Mintz Mason Mintz Saluda, NC Saluda, NC 19.199
2 6 74 Kyle Huntley Kyle Huntley Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 19.250
3 4 X Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 19.844
4 2 99 David Presnell David Presnell Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 20.454
5 1 18 Kane Fisher Kane Fisher Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 21.056
6 3 93 Luke McCall Luke McCall Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 21.074
7 7 38 Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC 21.339
All transfer

Carolina Sprint Tour

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38L Tyler Lewis Tyler Lewis Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 1
2 1 25 Wyatt Justice Wyatt Justice Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH -1
3 5 34 Cale Cozad Cale Cozad Summerville, SC Summerville, SC 2
4 7 75 Robert Tyler Robert Tyler Mount Pleasant, NC Mount Pleasant, NC 3
5 10 48G George Loux George Loux Maiden, NC Maiden, NC 5
6 11 97 Ben McCall Ben McCall Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 5
7 13 1X Scott Hunter Scott Hunter Concord, NC Concord, NC 6
8 8 10W Richard Wisdo Richard Wisdo Ocean Isle Beach, NC Ocean Isle Beach, NC -
9 15 9L Chris Lamb Chris Lamb Colfax, NC Colfax, NC 6
10 14 11T Gareth Palmer Gareth Palmer Fuquay-Varina, NC Fuquay-Varina, NC 4
11 12 38 Tyler Orzechowski Tyler Orzechowski Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
12 3 01 Jadan Bowling Jadan Bowling Holden Beach, NC Holden Beach, NC -9
13 4 9D Steve Diamond Jr Steve Diamond Jr Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL -9
14 6 7 Camden Jackson Camden Jackson Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC -8
15 9 67B Dillan Baldwin Dillan Baldwin Taylorsville, KY Taylorsville, KY -6
8 Laps

Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Wyatt Justice Wyatt Justice Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH -
2 3 38L Tyler Lewis Tyler Lewis Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 1
3 2 01 Jadan Bowling Jadan Bowling Holden Beach, NC Holden Beach, NC -1
4 4 9D Steve Diamond Jr Steve Diamond Jr Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL -
5 5 34 Cale Cozad Cale Cozad Summerville, SC Summerville, SC -
6 6 7 Camden Jackson Camden Jackson Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 34 Cale Cozad Cale Cozad Summerville, SC Summerville, SC 1
2 4 25 Wyatt Justice Wyatt Justice Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH 2
3 5 01 Jadan Bowling Jadan Bowling Holden Beach, NC Holden Beach, NC 2
4 3 67B Dillan Baldwin Dillan Baldwin Taylorsville, KY Taylorsville, KY -1
5 1 97 Ben McCall Ben McCall Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -4
6 7 48G George Loux George Loux Maiden, NC Maiden, NC 1
7 8 1X Scott Hunter Scott Hunter Concord, NC Concord, NC 1
8 6 9L Chris Lamb Chris Lamb Colfax, NC Colfax, NC -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9D Steve Diamond Jr Steve Diamond Jr Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL 1
2 4 7 Camden Jackson Camden Jackson Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC 2
3 1 75 Robert Tyler Robert Tyler Mount Pleasant, NC Mount Pleasant, NC -2
4 5 38L Tyler Lewis Tyler Lewis Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 1
5 7 10W Richard Wisdo Richard Wisdo Ocean Isle Beach, NC Ocean Isle Beach, NC 2
6 6 38 Tyler Orzechowski Tyler Orzechowski Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
7 3 11T Gareth Palmer Gareth Palmer Fuquay-Varina, NC Fuquay-Varina, NC -4
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 01 Jadan Bowling Jadan Bowling Holden Beach, NC Holden Beach, NC 14.757
2 4 7 Camden Jackson Camden Jackson Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC 14.900
3 2 10W Richard Wisdo Richard Wisdo Ocean Isle Beach, NC Ocean Isle Beach, NC 14.902
4 13 38L Tyler Lewis Tyler Lewis Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 14.935
5 7 67B Dillan Baldwin Dillan Baldwin Taylorsville, KY Taylorsville, KY 14.971
6 6 48G George Loux George Loux Maiden, NC Maiden, NC 14.980
7 9 38 Tyler Orzechowski Tyler Orzechowski Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.084
8 15 97 Ben McCall Ben McCall Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.150
9 1 1X Scott Hunter Scott Hunter Concord, NC Concord, NC 15.177
10 5 9D Steve Diamond Jr Steve Diamond Jr Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL 15.203
11 12 75 Robert Tyler Robert Tyler Mount Pleasant, NC Mount Pleasant, NC 15.374
12 3 25 Wyatt Justice Wyatt Justice Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH 15.398
13 11 34 Cale Cozad Cale Cozad Summerville, SC Summerville, SC 15.520
14 10 9L Chris Lamb Chris Lamb Colfax, NC Colfax, NC 15.586
DNS 8 11T Gareth Palmer Gareth Palmer Fuquay-Varina, NC Fuquay-Varina, NC

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Bailey Grading and Hauling
Hoosier Tire
Johnny Evans
Just In Time Plumbing
NC Tractor And Farm
Normans Of Shelby
Renegade Race Fuel
McGrews Boyd Shop
Missel Chassis
Peavy Motorsports
AM Medias
Carolina Cafe
Foothills Family Hardware
Gregorys Restuarant
Iron Man Ink
Crate Insider
The Print Shack
ReMax
Fly Boy Pizza
Papa N Nanas
Terpes and Shine